Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Finn Burridge
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Greenhithe
Player Code :
NHGHFB
TP Member ID :
78802
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2940
Singles
: S2 3115
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
22 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Robert Woods
D5 2345
D6 1895
Kolya Surakul
Wynton Brick
D4 2675
D6 1865
Won
6-3 6-7 11-9
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Brendon Furness
D5 2340
D3 2900
Thomas Chapman
Grant Williams
D6 1935
D4 2695
Won
6-3 6-3
15 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Rion Suga
D5 2320
D4 2400
Blake Gallagher
James McAllister
D6 1975
D3 2720
Won
7-6,6-4
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Carmen Hansen
D5 2325
D4 1800
Andrew Blackhurst
Lisa Blackhurst
D4 2590
D3 2130
Lost
4-6 6-1 10-2
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Rod Smith
D5 2345
D5 2225
Andrew Blackhurst
Simon Palmer
D4 2570
D5 2175
Lost
6-3 6-2
08 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Robert Woods
D5 2305
D6 1855
Alexander Marsili
Richard Kapa
D4 2670
D4 2505
Won
6-2 5-7 4-10
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2305
28 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Carmen Hansen
D5 2305
D4 2405
Jin Yoo
Angela Langbein
D4 2649
D4 2505
Lost
6-4, 3-6, 10-8
28 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Rod Smith
D5 2255
D5 2190
Jin Yoo
Ross Anderson
D4 2699
D4 2400
Won*
3-6, 7-5, 10-8
21 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Teo Susnjak
D5 2250
D3 2800
Luc Anderson
Nick Hammond
D5 2250
D6 1980
Won
6-3 6-2
19 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
David Ison
D5 2200
D4 2420
Andrew Storm
Carlos Machado Da Cruz
D2 3015
D5 2260
Won*
7-5 6-4
24 Aug 2019
7
Interclub
with
Carmen Hansen
D5 2150
D4 2400
Eleanor Koningham
Wayne Delport
D4 2659
D3 2735
Won*
6-3 6-7 10-8
24 Aug 2019
7
Interclub
with
Rod Smith
D5 2150
D5 2130
Wayne Delport
Richard Howarth
D3 2730
D3 2725
Lost
6-0 7-5
10 Aug 2019
6
Interclub
with
Carmen Hansen
D5 2150
D4 2400
Alastair Marsden
Dominique Matich-Reynolds
D4 2545
D3 2835
Lost
6-4 6-1
10 Aug 2019
6
Interclub
with
Rod Smith
D5 2100
D5 2130
Alastair Marsden
Robert Phillips
D4 2595
D5 2100
Won*
7-5 6-3
08 Jun 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Stirling Bright
D5 2110
D7 1510
Ruben Emmerson-Hiini
Grayson Schwalger
D7 1685
D8 1425
Lost*
6-4 6-3
18 May 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Stirling Bright
D5 2110
D7 1510
Philippe Douchet
Lucien Lemay
D5 2205
D4 2699
Lost
6-4 6-0
11 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Stirling Bright
D5 2105
D7 1505
Ella O'Malley
Lauren O'Malley
D8 1305
D4 2450
Won
6-2 6-1
26 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Stirling Bright
D5 2105
D7 1505
Jedric Garcia
Daniel Persson
D7 1690
D5 2220
Lost
6-2 6-2
25 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Stirling Bright
D5 2100
D7 1500
Luca Campbell
Stanley Long
D9 1149
D9 1095
Won
6-2 6-2
04 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Robbie King
D5 2105
D10 0605
Kareem Samy
Jacob Warren
D9 1070
D8 1475
Lost*
7-5 6-4
02 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Robbie King
D5 2100
D10 0600
Fraser McLaren
Percy Meehan
D10 0610
D9 0910
Won
6-0 6-1
30 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Carmen Hansen
D6 2070
D4 2400
Simon Palmer
Louise Welte
D5 2215
D4 2515
Won*
4-6 3-6
30 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Rod Smith
D6 2020
D5 2105
Simon Palmer
Bruce Cocking
D5 2265
D6 1805
Won*
4-6 3-6
28 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Andrew Jacobi
D6 1970
D9 1140
Antonio Escobar-Flaunty
Callum Mackay-Peters
D7 1515
D7 1550
Won*
1-6 6-2 [6-10]
27 Mar 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Andrew Jacobi
D6 1970
D9 1140
Sean Kelly
James McPherson
D7 1710
D6 1830
Lost
6-1 6-3
26 Mar 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Josh Heatley
D6 1970
D9 1045
Max Aldridge
Pavle Filipovic
D6 1810
D8 1205
Lost
6-3 6-3
25 Mar 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Josh Heatley
D6 1970
D9 1045
Oscar Parkinson
Luke Tanner
D8 1465
D6 1995
Lost
6-4 7-5
25 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Josh Heatley
D6 1970
D9 1045
James Sim
Leon Wilkinson
D5 2105
D7 1625
Lost
6-1 6-3
23 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Leanne Mackenzie
D6 1920
D4 2525
Diana Wyatt
David Theyers
D4 2445
D5 2399
Won*
6-4 5-7 10-4
23 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Ian Bishop
D6 1920
D5 2160
Blair Martin
David Theyers
D5 2290
D5 2395
Lost
4-6 6-3 10-8
13 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Tony Senior
D6 1915
D3 2700
Phillip Wright
Russell Rhodes
D5 2100
D6 1825
Won
6-4 5-7 11-9
07 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Richard Howarth
D6 1865
D4 2510
Tony Senior
Paul Milmine
D3 2710
D5 2115
Won*
1-6 7-6 10-6
02 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Carmen Hansen
Cameron Stanley
Ineke van der Zwan
Lost
Default
02 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Rod Smith
D6 1915
D5 2100
Cameron Stanley
Jackson Greig
D5 2225
D7 1575
Lost*
6-3 1-6 10-8
17 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Rion Suga
D6 1910
D5 2180
David Caulfield
Elliot Nevin
D8 1200
D9 0930
Won
6-0, 6-1
16 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Carmen Hansen
D6 1910
D4 2460
Jason Barry
Lynne Venus
D5 2275
D4 2410
Lost
6/1 6/1
16 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Rod Smith
D6 1910
D5 2100
Gordon Edginton
Jason Barry
D3 2700
D5 2270
Lost
6/2 6/0
12 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Rion Suga
D6 1910
D5 2170
Ryan Everiss
Anthony Wu
D6 2030
D4 2400
Lost
6-7 6-1 10-4
10 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Rion Suga
D6 1905
D5 2165
Chan Min
Oliver Larsen
D8 1285
D10 0650
Won
6-1 6-1
07 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Richard Howarth
D6 1905
D4 2535
Goran Gerdin
Benjamin Hall
D2 3449
D3 2700
Lost
6-4 6-4
07 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Richard Howarth
D6 1905
D4 2535
Andrew Craven
Martins Jansons
D3 2815
D3 2705
Lost
6-2 6-1
02 Feb 2019
7
Interclub
with
Carmen Hansen
D6 1855
D4 2410
Kathy White
Alastair Marsden
D5 2250
D4 2665
Won*
6-3 6-1
02 Feb 2019
7
Interclub
with
Paul Milmine
D6 1855
D5 2140
Alastair Marsden
Charles Speedy
D4 2660
D5 2135
Lost
6-2 3-6 10-7
29 Jan 2019
8
Interclub
with
Tony Senior
D6 1850
D3 2700
Josh Howling
John Leonard
D5 2100
D6 1900
Won
6-3 6-2
03 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Carmen Hansen
D6 1845
D4 2400
Sue Forrest
Tyrone Bayman
D5 2399
D7 1500
Won
6-4 5-7 10-6
03 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Max Williams
D6 1820
D9 1090
Tyrone Bayman
Murray Nutsford
D7 1500
D8 1200
Won
6-2 6-3
01 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Richard Howarth
D6 1820
D4 2414
Alastair Marsden
Stuart Macaulay
D4 2560
D4 2420
Lost
6-4 6-4
01 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Richard Howarth
D6 1820
D4 2414
Reid Stephen
Hamish Marsden
D3 2834
D4 2545
Lost
6-1 6-7 10-7
30 Oct 2018
4
Interclub
with
Bevan Smith
D6 1815
D3 2700
Simon Debelle
Hamish Gard
D6 2005
D7 1560
Won
6-3 6-4
28 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Rion Suga
D6 1810
D6 2000
Chan Min
Oliver Larsen
D8 1200
D10 0600
Won
6-0,6-3
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy