Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Natalie Hetherington
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Te Kura Hagley
Player Code :
CBTHN2H
TP Member ID :
70660
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1770
Singles
: S4 1980
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1330
28 Nov 2017
C-Final
Tournament
with
Eliana Roelofs
D8 1205
D10 0805
Lily Parkinson
Olivia Marfell
D9 0990
D11 0520
Won
4-2 4-0
27 Nov 2017
C-SF
Tournament
with
Eliana Roelofs
D8 1200
D10 0800
Victoria De Costobadie
Emma Mason
D10 0680
D10 0805
Won
4-2 5-4(6)
27 Nov 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Eliana Roelofs
D8 1200
D10 0850
Jordyn Phillips
Pippa Sherriff
D10 0680
D8 1340
Lost*
4-1 4-2
24 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Harriet Lord
D8 1200
D10 0670
Emma White
Emma Johnson
D8 1205
D9 0910
Lost
6-2 6-4
19 Nov 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Taylah Holdem
D8 1250
D8 1290
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
Wonjeong Kim
D9 1165
D8 1499
Lost*
6-3 7-5
18 Nov 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Taylah Holdem
D8 1245
D8 1285
Scarlett Rutherford-Prince
Izzy Western
D10 0650
D9 1030
Won
6-4 6-3
17 Nov 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Taylah Holdem
D8 1240
D8 1280
Maddie Iro
Emma Mason
D9 0920
D10 0690
Won
6-0 6-3
12 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Rebekah Hider
D8 1240
D10 0700
Lynne-Marie Shaskey
Nicole Fitchett
D7 1645
D8 1290
Lost
6-4, 6-0
10 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Wonjeong Kim
D8 1215
D8 1465
Bella Rose
Olivia Yankov-Reid
D8 1200
D8 1210
Won
6/36/3
05 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Gemma Davidson
D8 1205
D9 0950
Tatum Falck
Neve Sewell
D9 1120
D9 0905
Won
6-2 6-1
03 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Alana Liu
D8 1200
D8 1405
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
Tiana Verweij
D9 1145
D10 0650
Won
4-6, 1-6
29 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Rebekah Hider
D8 1200
D10 0700
Lauren Young
Bailee Wilson
D9 0905
D9 1125
Lost*
0-6 6-7
27 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Harriet Lord
D8 1200
D10 0720
Sophie Innes
Chelsea Parrett
D9 0960
D9 0905
Lost*
6-1, 6-1
15 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Rebekah Hider
D8 1200
D10 0700
Glenda Meredith
Hidemi Stanton
D5 2100
D8 1320
Lost
0-6 0-6
04 Oct 2017
C-SF
Tournament
with
Amelia McKeown
D8 1200
D9 0900
Angela Chen
Juliette Ma
D10 0600
D8 1250
Lost*
6-4 6-3
04 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Amelia McKeown
D8 1200
D9 0900
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
Wonjeong Kim
D9 0960
D8 1320
Lost
6-1 6-0
14 Sep 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Grace Lawrence
D8 1200
D10 0775
Lauren Khoo
Hana Rose
D11 0445
D10 0715
Lost*
7-6(3) 7-5
21 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Zara Coberger Taite
D8 1210
D9 1045
Amelia Atkinson
Tatum Falck
D8 1440
D9 1040
Lost*
6-3 6-4
21 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Zara Coberger Taite
D8 1205
D9 1040
Emma Mason
Katelyn McNabb
D10 0650
D9 1015
Won
6-2 6-3
20 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Zara Coberger Taite
D8 1200
D9 1035
Jade Edwards
Renae Smith
D9 0955
D10 0710
Won
6-3 6-3
09 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Duncan Mccall
D9 1100
D8 1435
Luke Tanner
Olivia Wrathall
D8 1205
D8 1285
Won*
09 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Taylah Holdem
D9 1050
D9 1080
Kate Edwards
Olivia Wrathall
D8 1355
D8 1335
Won*
24 Mar 2017
7
Interclub
with
Annabelle Schneideman
D9 1000
D9 1005
Isabelle Talbot
Maisie Looij
D9 0970
D8 1375
Won*
6-4 6-3
17 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
with
Wonjeong Kim
D9 0950
D9 0900
Ashlee Couper
Emily-Rose Stanley
D9 1185
D9 0910
Won*
2-6 6-3 6-10
10 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
with
Annabelle Schneideman
D9 0900
D9 0955
Annika Levestam
Natalia Smith-Diaz
D9 0950
D9 1010
Won*
3-6 6-3 10-6
03 Mar 2017
4
Interclub
with
Annabelle Schneideman
D9 0900
D9 0955
Kate Smith
Samantha Lancaster
D9 0990
D8 1415
Lost
5-7 2-6
24 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
with
Wonjeong Kim
D9 0920
D9 0990
Mirei Yahagi
Alana Liu
D10 0875
D8 1275
Lost*
6-3, 6-3
10 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
with
Annabelle Schneideman
D9 0920
D9 0955
Emily Eden
Siena Rapley
D8 1205
D9 0950
Lost
6-1 3-6 8-1
18 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Rani McGuire
D9 0920
D8 1260
Tina Marie Li
Elyse Tse
D7 1785
D7 1635
Lost
6-1 6-1
18 Jan 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Rani McGuire
D9 0915
D8 1255
Halle Fenkner
Hayley Phelan
D9 0985
D10 0845
Won
6-4 3-6 [10-7]
15 Jan 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Wonjeong Kim
D9 0915
D9 0985
Lize-Mari Beer
Teinaki William
D7 1700
D8 1465
Lost
6-0 6-3
14 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Wonjeong Kim
D9 0910
D9 0980
Scarlett Dowland
Sophie Karl
D11 0510
D11 0470
Won
6-0 6-1
13 Jan 2017
RR4
Tournament
with
Wonjeong Kim
D9 0910
D9 0980
Halle Fenkner
Elyse Tse
D9 0975
D7 1625
Lost
0-6 1-6
13 Jan 2017
RR5
Tournament
with
Diego Quispe-Kim
D9 0960
D8 1464
Sasha Milentijevic-Vague
Faith Sadgrove
D8 1210
D9 0980
Lost*
6-2 6-7 [5-10]
12 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Wonjeong Kim
D9 1010
D9 1030
Pippa Sherriff
Martha Toghill
D9 1135
D9 0900
Lost*
4-6 1-6
21 Dec 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Zara Coberger Taite
D9 1000
D9 1110
Wonjeong Kim
Emma Mason
D9 1030
D10 0695
Won
6-3 6-2
20 Dec 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Zara Coberger Taite
D9 0990
D9 1100
Grace Lawrence
Daisy Summerfield
D10 0815
D9 0900
Won
6-1 6-1
20 Dec 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Zara Coberger Taite
D9 0985
D9 1095
Grace Langford
Emily O'Connor
D10 0645
D10 0620
Won
6-0 6-4
09 Dec 2016
7
Interclub
with
Annabelle Schneideman
D9 1035
D9 0950
Ruby Young
Eliza Dwyer
D8 1260
D10 0760
Lost*
6-2 3-6 (8-10)
02 Dec 2016
6
Interclub
with
Annabelle Schneideman
D9 0985
D9 0900
Siena Rapley
Aleisha Davis
D9 0905
D9 1000
Won*
6-3 6-1
25 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Annabelle Schneideman
D9 1035
D9 0900
Ashlee Couper
Sophie Glass
D9 1135
D9 0930
Lost*
6-0 6-7 4-7 12-10
18 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Annabelle Schneideman
D9 0985
D10 0840
Sophie Innes
Maisie Looij
D9 1085
D8 1335
Won*
4-6 6-2 (10-2)
04 Nov 2016
3
Interclub
with
Annabelle Schneideman
D9 0935
D10 0790
Rachael Nilsson
Cassidy van Vuuren
D10 0780
D8 1200
Won*
1-6 6-3 10-3
09 Oct 2016
1
Team Event
with
Diego Quispe-Kim
D9 0925
D8 1454
Kvido Tayerle
Rani McGuire
D10 0735
D8 1270
Won
6-4 6-1
09 Oct 2016
1
Team Event
with
Amelia McKeown
D9 0915
D9 0905
Rani McGuire
Lottie Fuller
D8 1270
D11 0490
Won
6-1 6-4
05 Sep 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Zara Coberger Taite
D9 0965
D9 0970
Halle Fenkner
Yasmin Sadhu
D9 0910
D10 0770
Lost*
6-3 6-1
06 Jun 2016
5
Team Event
with
Emma Mason
D9 0960
D10 0600
Megan Rawlins
Molly Kate Morrison
D11 0300
D11 0300
Won
6-2 6-4
05 Jun 2016
4
Team Event
with
Tatum Falck
D9 0950
D9 0900
Lily Parkinson
Isla Fulton
D10 0620
D10 0690
Won
5-4 retired
05 Jun 2016
3
Team Event
with
Ruby Young
D9 0900
D9 1149
Amelia McKeown
Amelia Atkinson
D9 0970
D8 1200
Won*
6-2 6-2
04 Jun 2016
1
Team Event
with
Emma Mason
D9 0920
D10 0600
Charly Faherty
Halle Faherty
D11 0320
D10 0760
Lost*
6-4 7-6 (3)
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy