Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jack Trolove
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Khandallah
Player Code :
WNKHJ3T
TP Member ID :
109379
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 1235
Singles
: S8 1390
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
22 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Marcus Lawrence
D12 0210
D12 0060
Dylan Glass
Daylin Wynford
D12 0205
D12 0000
Won
7-4
22 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Maia Suttie
D12 0180
D11 0270
Zara Robertson
Holly White
D12 0160
D12 0095
Won
0-4, 0-4
15 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Lucas Surjo
D12 0200
D12 0030
Joshua Grant
John Hyatt
D12 0140
D12 0250
Lost
7-4
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Marcus Lawrence
D12 0180
D12 0050
Tim Hirsh
Rafael Every-Palmer
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
7-0
01 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Oscar Lawrence
D12 0160
D12 0055
Archie Carruthers
Elaia Michaud
D12 0010
D12 0000
Won
7-5
18 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Oscar Lawrence
D12 0130
D12 0025
Alex Morrison
Jasper Barkett-Greenberg
D12 0000
D12 0235
Won
7-3
05 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D12 0100
D12 0200
Mark Crosby
Digby Porter
D12 0170
D12 0130
Won
5-4(2) 4-0
05 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D12 0070
D12 0170
Santiago Brozzo
Archie Clark
D12 0210
D12 0010
Won
2-4 4-0 8-6
04 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D12 0070
D12 0170
Jake Karathra
Nicholas Rayner
D10 0750
D11 0595
Lost
4-0 4-0
04 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D12 0025
D12 0125
Cameron Miller
Keith Pua
D12 0060
D11 0330
Won
0-4 4-1 [7-2]
18 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Rocco Tavendale
D12 0045
D12 0105
Lara Power
Lily Smith
D12 0185
D12 0030
Lost
4-2 4-1
18 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Rocco Tavendale
D12 0000
D12 0060
Sarah Jennings
Sienna Shadbolt
D12 0100
D12 0180
Won
4-1 4-2
15 Mar 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D12 0000
D12 0200
Mark Crosby
Maxx McFarlane
D12 0045
D12 0230
Lost
5-3 4-2
14 Mar 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D12 0000
D12 0200
Bilal Ahmad
Arlo Parsons
D10 0670
D11 0370
Lost
4-1 4-1
14 Mar 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D12 0010
D12 0220
Billie Fraser
Tessa Richardson
D12 0185
D12 0195
Lost
0-4 4-0 [7-4]
08 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Oscar Lawrence
D12 0030
D12 0065
Nicholas Joyce
Ben McEwan
D12 0120
D12 0090
Lost
7-2
01 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Declan Reilly
D12 0050
D12 0240
Tom Riley
Guy Hargreaves
D12 0250
D12 0035
Lost
7-6
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Lucas Surjo
D12 0020
D12 0100
Daniel Shelley
Charlie McDougall
D12 0045
D12 0000
Won
7/3
16 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sara Howard
D12 0040
D12 0175
Charlie Carson
Alex Bolger
D12 0155
D12 0115
Lost
7-6
02 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Abbey Kemp
D12 0060
D12 0080
Toby Hassed
Charlie Stagg
D12 0060
D12 0070
Lost
7-5
21 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Kellen Reilly
D12 0080
D12 0070
Magnus Munkacsi
Hugo Tuffery
D12 0125
D12 0125
Lost
9-5
21 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Kellen Reilly
D12 0100
D12 0090
Adam Andrews
Declan Reilly
D12 0030
D12 0060
Lost
9-3
24 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Sam Olliver
D12 0120
D12 0010
Wilder Campbell
Henry Allwood
D12 0060
D12 0030
Lost
7-5
23 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Sahana Sambhus
D12 0090
D12 0030
Evelyn O'Brien
Charlie McDougall
D12 0010
D12 0010
Won
7-4
17 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Sam Olliver
D12 0060
D12 0000
Luca Hiotakis
Alfie Doyle
D12 0010
D12 0000
Won
7-6
03 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Declan Reilly
D12 0030
D12 0000
Thomas McKinnon
Henry Allwood
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
7-2
20 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Kellen Reilly
D12 0000
D12 0000
Samuel Matthews
James Bank
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
7-1
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy