| | | | | | | |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Megan Healy | D6 1310 D10 0530 | Rachel Hall Debbie Quennell | D7 1165 D7 1065 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
11 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D6 1310 D7 1070 | Karen Rigby Marcia Rew | D4 1890 D5 1605 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sally Marett | D6 1310 D7 1120 | Karen Rigby Michelle McKibbin | D4 1885 D5 1550 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
09 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D6 1350 D7 1065 | Amanda Fugle Julia White | D8 0885 D9 0615 | Lost | 7-5,7-5 |
09 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Shelley Best | D6 1345 D6 1410 | Hannah Thornton Julia White | D6 1355 D9 0615 | Won | 2-6,6-2,6-7 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Megan Healy | D6 1345 D10 0530 | Janice Laurenson Val Maher | D4 1980 D6 1305 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
01 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Eleanor McGechie | D6 1345 D12 0000 | Jenny Stove Nicole Mistal | D4 1800 D9 0710 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
01 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D6 1270 D8 0990 | Jenny Stove Lyn McAnulty | D4 1830 D7 1185 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Megan Healy | D6 1260 D10 0520 | Caitlin Moore Amanda Fugle | D10 0465 D8 0840 | Won | 2-6, 5-7 |
20 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D6 1215 D8 0945 | Gillian Cross Alexandra Rumbal | D5 1685 D8 0800 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
20 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Belinda Moffat | D6 1215 D8 0850 | Gillian Cross Jeanette Stewart | D5 1680 D6 1350 | Lost | 1-6, 3-6 |
23 Aug 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Marc Piercey | D6 1235 D6 1845 | Roy Clark Tracey Souness | D6 2025 D6 1230 | Lost | 9-7 |
23 Aug 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Adam Pryor | D6 1230 D6 1840 | Phil McConville Tracey Souness | D9 1145 D6 1230 | Won | 9-4 |
23 Aug 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Cath Randall | D6 1200 D6 1370 | Nicky Turner Tracey Souness | D6 1300 D6 1250 | Won | 9-5 |
09 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Marc Piercey | D7 1195 D6 1850 | Darrell Claxton Janet Bateson | D8 1400 D8 0805 | Won | 9-1 |
09 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Adam Pryor | D7 1190 D6 1865 | Chris Watson Janet Bateson | D8 1290 D8 0805 | Won | 9-8 |
09 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Cath Randall | D7 1170 D6 1330 | Yvette Elliston Janet Bateson | D6 1380 D8 0815 | Won | 9-2 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Adam Pryor | D7 1110 D6 1800 | Robert Fraser Nicki Bilbrough | D6 2015 D6 1380 | Won | 9-6 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with David Fitzgerald | D7 1150 D6 1805 | John Fraser Nicki Bilbrough | D10 0860 D6 1305 | Lost | 9-8 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Liz Johnson | D7 1160 D5 1500 | Michelle Law Nicki Bilbrough | D5 1640 D6 1285 | Lost | 9-8 |
12 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Marc Piercey | D7 1170 D6 1845 | Robbie Blair Jennie McMurran | D5 2180 D7 1170 | Lost | 9-7 |
12 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with David Fitzgerald | D7 1160 D6 1800 | Alan Blundell Jennie McMurran | D8 1225 D7 1175 | Won | 8-9 (0-7) |
12 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Cath Randall | D7 1130 D6 1340 | Laura Phillipson Jennie McMurran | D6 1390 D7 1195 | Won | 7-9 |
28 Jun 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Marc Piercey | D7 1100 D6 1855 | Greg Spencer Cynthia Pfeffer | D7 1650 D6 1230 | Won | 9-6 |
28 Jun 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Adam Pryor | D7 1090 D6 1805 | Pete Murray Cynthia Pfeffer | D8 1200 D6 1235 | Won | 9-4 |
28 Jun 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Glenda van Drimmelen | D7 1060 D5 1520 | Kathryn Hazlewood Cynthia Pfeffer | D6 1450 D6 1255 | Won | 9-2 |
14 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Adam Pryor | D7 1070 D6 1800 | Ryan Commane Dianne McEwan | D6 1965 D6 1250 | Lost | 9-4 |
14 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with David Fitzgerald | D7 1040 D6 1820 | Paul Jeffs Dianne McEwan | D8 1405 D6 1270 | Won | 5-9 |
14 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Liz Johnson | D7 1060 D5 1500 | Selena Jeffs Dianne McEwan | D7 1165 D6 1240 | Lost | 9-3 |
17 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Penny Moorhead | D7 1060 D10 0475 | Jane Pannu Brenda Smith | D6 1350 D7 1040 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Pip Groom | D7 1065 D6 1305 | Meiko Nishimura Jane Pannu | D5 1510 D6 1340 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D7 1075 D8 0935 | Ruth Payne Julia White | D4 1870 D10 0400 | Lost | 6-4,5-7,7-6 |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ana Umali | D7 1080 D11 0285 | Vanessa Nahona Javanna Pierre | D5 1575 D11 0350 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
03 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D7 1020 D8 0875 | Fleur Watson Baubre Murray | D5 1635 D8 0805 | Won | 6/0 6/7 6/7 |
03 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Cath Randall | D7 1020 D6 1385 | Danielle Ewens Fleur Watson | D5 1745 D5 1630 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ana Umali | D7 1040 D11 0305 | Gabbie Wood Ella Bryant | D9 0715 D9 0710 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
25 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D7 1030 D8 0800 | Sophie King Ashleigh Taylor | D8 0980 D10 0400 | Won | 6-2, 4-6, 7-6 (10-5) |
25 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Pip Groom | D7 1050 D6 1305 | Emma Stove Sophie King | D6 1265 D8 0950 | Lost | 2-6,4-6 |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D7 1050 D9 0795 | Sheryn Francis Jocelyn Afford | D6 1270 D6 1265 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sharon Cottrell | D7 1070 D8 0930 | Cynthia Pfeffer Barbara Carruthers | D7 1150 D8 0865 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
18 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Cath Randall | D7 1090 D6 1410 | Cheryl McDonald Cynthia Pfeffer | D6 1270 D7 1120 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Belinda Moffat | D7 1090 D8 0800 | Danielle Ewens Lee Fraser | D5 1745 D5 1715 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
11 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Cath Randall | D7 1080 D6 1400 | Meredith Cole Paddy Miller | D7 1155 D8 0905 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
11 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Eleanor McGechie | D7 1090 D12 0000 | Katie Wong Paddy Miller | D10 0570 D8 0885 | Lost | 3-6, 2-6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ana Umali | D7 1090 D11 0305 | Cath Randall Glenda van Drimmelen | D6 1385 D5 1525 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
14 Dec 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Belinda Moffat | D7 1090 D8 0820 | Danielle Ewens Nicki Bilbrough | D5 1735 D6 1270 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
07 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D7 1095 D9 0770 | Maria Gracie Jocelyn Afford | D6 1200 D6 1220 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Belinda Moffat | D7 1095 D8 0800 | Alison Gibson Jane Pannu | D5 1750 D6 1240 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
26 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Sharon Cottrell | D7 1115 D8 0920 | Anje Fricke Laura Peacock | D6 1305 D8 0865 | Lost | 4-6, 3-6 |
26 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Pip Groom | D7 1070 D7 1180 | Anje Fricke Meredith Cole | D6 1330 D6 1200 | Won | 6-3, 7-6 (7-4) |