| | | | | | | |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Michelle Pope | D5 1545 D5 1660 | Karen Driessen Jo Robertson | D5 1645 D6 1295 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Audrey Notter | D5 1535 D5 1560 | Jane Davis Jo Robertson | D6 1305 D6 1300 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Paula De Moor | D5 1540 D7 1000 | Selina McGowan Rosemary Barraclough | D4 1830 D6 1225 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 5-10 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sheryl Rogers | D6 1465 D7 1185 | Selina McGowan Jennie Kissin | D4 1870 D5 1515 | Won | 0-6 3-0 ret |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Michelle Pope | D6 1460 D5 1665 | Shauna Patroni Lana Cooper | D8 0885 D8 0970 | Won | 3-6 1-6 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Joanne Fernyhough | D6 1430 D8 0800 | Justina Ruzich Lana Cooper | D7 1145 D8 0990 | Won | 3-6 1-6 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Linda Tololi | D6 1450 D8 0865 | Karen Collins Trina Landry | D7 1025 D7 1160 | Lost | 4-6, 3-6 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Audrey Notter | D6 1440 D6 1480 | Jennifer Major Trina Landry | D6 1220 D7 1165 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
06 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Audrey Notter | D6 1435 D6 1475 | Melissa Wyatt Lavinia Sorenson | D7 1190 D8 0935 | Won | 4-6 2-6 |
06 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Michelle Pope | D6 1430 D5 1620 | Lavinia Sorenson Kerry Morris | D8 0935 D9 0755 | Won | 1-6 0-6 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Audrey Notter | D6 1400 D6 1415 | Rachel McKenlay Teri Arundel | D6 1365 D6 1370 | Won | 6-3, 6-2, 10,3 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Michelle Pope | D6 1380 D5 1620 | Teri Arundel Debbie Bloodworth | D6 1380 D6 1235 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Michelle Pope | D6 1375 D5 1615 | Karen Smith Lucinda Maynard | D11 0395 D8 0960 | Won | 3-63-6 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Audrey Notter | D6 1370 D6 1440 | Deborah Gow Karen Smith | D8 0810 D11 0395 | Won | 6-74-6 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ineke van der Zwan | D6 1390 D4 1855 | Stacey Hughes Amy Gibb | D4 1920 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Audrey Notter | D6 1315 D6 1365 | Linda Brownbridge Amy Gibb | D3 2220 D5 1500 | Won | 0-6 2-3 ret |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Michelle Pope | D6 1355 D5 1610 | Rebecca Barton Michele Burney | D6 1375 D8 0810 | Lost | 6-3 5-7 8-10 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Audrey Notter | D6 1325 D6 1305 | Philippa Harknett Rebecca Barton | D7 1080 D6 1395 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ineke van der Zwan | D6 1305 D4 1815 | Anne-Marie Marsden Clare O'Connell | D5 1625 D6 1235 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Audrey Notter | D6 1285 D6 1275 | Andrea Moses Clare O'Connell | D7 1110 D6 1245 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Paula De Moor | D6 1280 D7 1015 | Janene Garner Larissa Toy | D10 0570 D9 0600 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Polly Wilson | D6 1275 D6 1235 | Lunar Watanabe Angie Hamilton | D9 0695 D7 1075 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Kristin Harrison | D6 1270 D9 0690 | Phoebe Lebumfacil Louise Flores | D7 1065 D12 0095 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Kristin Harrison | D6 1265 D9 0685 | Justine Keyworth Ola Filipiak | D10 0555 D11 0260 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
30 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Paula De Moor | D6 1290 D8 0970 | Nicky Rhodes Katie Visser | D8 0820 D7 1060 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
30 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Paula De Moor | D6 1300 D8 0980 | Fiona Rouse Sarah Croft | D6 1275 D6 1270 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
16 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sheryl Rogers | D6 1325 D7 1100 | Philippa Harknett Jenny Newton | D8 0855 D6 1210 | Lost | 2-0 |
16 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sheryl Rogers | D6 1315 D7 1090 | Patricia Ferguson Rebecca Barton | D9 0675 D6 1325 | Won | 2-1 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Paula De Moor | D6 1310 D8 0975 | Toni Baldwin Stacey Kitchen | D9 0655 D8 0940 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Paula De Moor | D6 1250 D8 0915 | Fiona Harte Brittany Wright | D6 1245 D6 1375 | Won | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 |
18 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sarah Browne | D6 1270 D8 0810 | Agi Lehar-Graham Kirsty Jackson | D6 1205 D8 0925 | Lost | 6-0,6-3 |
18 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sarah Browne | D6 1280 D8 0820 | Diane Ponzio Jennifer Handey | D7 1065 D6 1265 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
04 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sarah Browne | D6 1280 D8 0820 | Selina McGowan Jennie Kissin | D5 1680 D6 1400 | Lost | 6-4, 7-6, 10-7 |
04 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sarah Browne | D6 1260 D8 0800 | Rosemary Barraclough Therese Brooking | D7 1035 D9 0740 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Paula De Moor | D6 1230 D8 0885 | Cathy Coleman Emma Wyles | D5 1555 D9 0600 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Paula De Moor | D7 1170 D8 0825 | Lucy Charles Inge Wisselink | D7 1075 D6 1335 | Won | 7-6 6-4 10-6 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sarah Browne |
| Susan Morris Helen Clarkson |
| Lost | Default |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sarah Browne | D7 1180 D8 0800 | Jo Milne Gwen McGeown | D6 1370 D8 0840 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1775 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Sheryl Rogers | D7 1775 D7 1510 | Sandra Southworth Charity Moreton | D7 1505 D5 2160 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Sheryl Rogers | D7 1770 D7 1505 | Brooke Ward Tyla Goodsell-Matthews | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
18 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sarah Browne | D7 1765 D8 1210 | Pandora Russell Sophie Wigley | D8 1430 D9 0905 | Won | 7-6, 2-6, 10-4 |
18 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sarah Browne | D7 1755 D8 1200 | Joanne Franchi Arletta Van den Bosch | D8 1295 D8 1320 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
04 Jul 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Vanessa Cairns | D7 1750 D6 1955 | Margaret Bohling Marilyn Giroux | D8 1210 D9 1075 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
04 Jul 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Vanessa Cairns | D7 1700 D6 1905 | Ingrid Dissell Rico Sugiyama | D6 1839 D7 1555 | Won* | 6-7,6-2,11-9 |
01 Jul 2019 | | Adjustment D7 1700 | Reason: Downgrade |
11 Apr 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Paula De Moor | D6 1830 D8 1210 | Sandie Newton Pandora Russell | D6 1905 D8 1435 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Apr 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Paula De Moor | D6 1820 D8 1200 | Jane Aoys Joanne Franchi | D7 1575 D8 1320 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
14 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Paula De Moor | D6 1815 D8 1230 | Simone Archer Bernadette O'Connell | D9 0950 D9 1120 | Won | 7-5, 6-1 |
14 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Paula De Moor | D6 1805 D8 1220 | Fiona Rouse Sophie O'Connell | D6 1855 D9 1050 | Won | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 |
31 Jan 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Polly Wilson | D6 1805 D7 1620 | Alison Caunce Shannon Spencer | D7 1700 D6 1920 | Lost | 2-6, 6-3, (10-7) |