Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Daniel Hammond
Association :
Northland
Club :
Mairtown
Player Code :
NLMTDH
TP Member ID :
62338
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D1 3600
Singles
: S2 3410
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Sam Allais
D3 2730
D6 2050
Jack Heslin
Mark Hedley
D4 2475
D5 2110
Won
7-5 3-6 11-9
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Charlotte Tse
D3 2740
D5 1515
Nant Prachuabmoh
Abby Mason
D4 2400
D3 2155
Lost
5-7 4-6
24 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Christoph Grant
D3 2735
D5 2140
River Apatu
Max Stephens
D7 1675
D6 2015
Won
6-0 6-2
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Hyeok Min
D3 2730
D5 2320
Ryan Carter
Henri Lyons
D5 2105
D6 2015
Won
6-1 6-3
19 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Lance Hick
D3 2725
D7 1765
Steve Brockbank
Kerry Friend
D6 2075
D9 0985
Won
6-1 6-0
17 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sam Allais
D3 2720
D6 2085
Charles Pan
Nicholas Curin
D4 2445
D7 1640
Won
6-1 6-2
09 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2740
D6 1980
Reece Falck
Lev Gorb
D2 3075
D7 1660
Lost
6-4 4-6 11-9
08 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2725
D6 1965
James McPherson
Hyeok Min
D5 2150
D5 2325
Won
6-2 6-1
07 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2705
D6 1945
Jake Riordan
Anton Shepp
D7 1595
D3 2910
Won
6-3 7-6(3)
07 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2700
D6 1940
Tom Bevan
Anthony Cater
D6 1895
D7 1790
Won
6-0 7-6(5)
01 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2700
D6 1950
Matthew Browning
Hyeok Min
D4 2650
D5 2270
Lost
5-7 6-4 10-7
30 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D4 2680
D6 1930
Oliver Hall
Sam Hodges
D5 2215
D5 2385
Won
2-6 7-6(7) 11-9
25 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D4 2680
D6 1930
Patrick Joss
Jake Naylor
D3 2845
D4 2465
Lost
4-6 7-6(4) [10-8]
23 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D4 2660
D6 1910
Christoph Grant
Diego Quispe-Kim
D5 2110
D4 2625
Won
6-3 5-7 [10-6]
09 Aug 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
Matthew Browning
Finn Emslie-Robson
Won
Default
08 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D4 2635
D6 1885
Christoph Grant
Diego Quispe-Kim
D5 2135
D4 2615
Won
6-4 7-5
08 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D4 2620
D6 1870
Lev Gorb
Harry Pugh
D7 1575
D4 2660
Won
6-2 6-2
05 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Christoph Grant
D4 2620
D5 2130
Nick Beamish
Caelan Potts
D4 2575
D2 3010
Lost
6-2 6-3
04 Jul 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Christoph Grant
D4 2600
D5 2110
Harry Browning
Matthew Browning
D6 2050
D4 2675
Won
6-2 6-1
17 Mar 2020
1
Interclub
with
Henry Davies-Evitt
D4 2595
D6 2055
Kyle Apaapa
Greg Miller
D7 1520
D6 2060
Won
6-0 6-2
16 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Henry Davies-Evitt
D4 2590
D6 2050
Rob Dill-Russell
Jack Trubshaw
D6 1930
D12 0000
Won
6-0 6-0
14 Mar 2020
12
Interclub
with
Max Allais
D4 2550
D6 1940
Matavao Fanguna
Semisi Fanguna
D2 3000
D3 2950
Won
4-6 6-2 10-5
09 Mar 2020
3
Interclub
with
Henry Davies-Evitt
D4 2580
D6 2080
Jake Stenberg
Dean Collinson
D4 2420
D7 1650
Lost
2-6 6-3 10-8
02 Mar 2020
2
Interclub
with
Henry Davies-Evitt
D4 2605
D5 2105
Keith Cocking
Michael Walters
D4 2490
D6 1895
Lost
6-4 6-2
29 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Gilles DeGouy
D4 2590
D2 3000
Nicholas Wiles
Joel Cattell
D2 3070
D5 2155
Won
7-6 6-4
17 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Henry Davies-Evitt
D4 2585
D5 2100
Kevin Roberts
Roddy Blank
D10 0860
D9 0975
Won
6-0 6-0
15 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Max Allais
D4 2545
D6 1875
Matthew Shearer
Daniel Persson
D3 2835
D4 2595
Won
7-5 3-6 10-6
14 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
James Corfield
D4 2540
D2 3085
David Kennerley
Leo Cho
D8 1280
D7 1665
Won
6-4 6-1
11 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Brent Morgan
D4 2535
D9 1075
Nigel Lewin
Damian Wojcik
D8 1305
D9 1135
Won
6-1 6-3
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Sam Hodges
D4 2520
D5 2205
Ruben Emmerson-Hiini
Nelson Cuellar
D6 1925
D4 2535
Won
6-2 5-7 12-10
17 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Tim Willans
D4 2540
D7 1790
Max Dickey
Kevin Fu
D5 2110
D5 2200
Lost
7-6(2) 6-3
16 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Tim Willans
D4 2535
D7 1785
Tom Bevan
Tony Lai
D7 1630
D9 1095
Won
6-0 6-2
15 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Tim Willans
D4 2520
D7 1770
Luca Landells
Nant Prachuabmoh
D7 1565
D5 2335
Won
6-2 6-4
14 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Lize-Mari Beer
D4 2560
D3 2195
Abby Mason
Max Dickey
D4 1865
D6 2045
Lost
4-1 1-4 [10-8]
14 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Lize-Mari Beer
D4 2555
D3 2190
Hannah Walpole
Nick Schneideman
D6 1200
D5 2250
Won
4-1 4-2
07 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Tim Willans
D4 2555
D7 1770
Tom Bolton
Anton Shepp
D5 2220
D3 2730
Lost
6-2 6-7(8) [10-0]
02 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Willie Rankin
D4 2550
D7 1725
Peri Woods
Thomas Mulloy
D5 2100
D10 0600
Won
6-1 6-0
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Sam Hodges
D4 2550
D5 2190
Andrew Van der Vyver
Andrew Kemp
D3 2780
D2 3155
Lost
6-2 5-7 10-8
25 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Brent Morgan
D4 2540
D9 1065
Greg Miller
Chris Miller
D5 2140
D9 0910
Won
6-4 6-0
18 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Willie Rankin
D4 2525
D7 1695
Jake Stenberg
Steven King
D5 2320
D7 1555
Won
7-5 6-1
16 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Max Allais
D4 2485
D6 1850
Jack Hopkins
Matthew Browning
D4 2480
D4 2535
Won
6-4 3-6 10-4
04 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Brent Morgan
D4 2480
D9 1060
Chris McCafferty
Jordan Haretuku
D8 1240
D10 0890
Won
6-2 6-2
21 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Dan Skelton
D4 2475
D8 1375
Kerry Friend
Stuart Peters
D10 0800
D8 1200
Won
6 -1 6-0
02 Oct 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Roman Walewski
D4 2475
D6 1850
Nick Beamish
Caelan Potts
D4 2590
D3 2935
Lost
7-6(4) 6-3
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2475
26 Sep 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Roman Walewski
D4 2475
D6 1850
Nick Beamish
Caelan Potts
D4 2585
D3 2930
Lost
5-3 4-0
14 Sep 2019
2
Interclub
with
Jack Loutit
D4 2465
D5 2260
Sean Kelly
Aden Borlase-Mills
D7 1715
D3 2760
Won
6-1 6-2
07 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Max Allais
D4 2460
D6 1865
Koichi Tanaka
Mark North
D8 1200
D8 1300
Won
6-2 6-4
04 Aug 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Finn Emslie-Robson
D4 2510
D6 1865
Jack Loutit
James Sim
D5 2195
D5 2185
Lost*
6-4 3-6 13-11
03 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Finn Emslie-Robson
D4 2505
D6 1860
Anthony Cater
Luke Tanner
D7 1635
D6 1970
Won
7-5 6-4
27 Apr 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Joshua Dalton
D4 2500
D8 1409
Luca Campbell
Stanley Long
D9 1149
D9 1095
Won
6-4 6-2
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy