Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Karina Bradnam
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Khandallah
Player Code :
WNKHKB
TP Member ID :
13837
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2690
Singles
: S3 2165
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D2 3085
30 Jun 2016
Adjustment D3 2700
Reason: Regrade
21 Nov 2015
6
Interclub
with
Ash Calder
Caitlin Ward
Amy Galloway
Lost
Default
14 Nov 2015
5
Interclub
with
Ash Calder
D3 2875
D3 2825
Daisy Wang
Shu Law
D4 2465
D5 2265
Won
06 26
07 Nov 2015
4
Interclub
with
Ash Calder
D3 2865
D3 2805
Tamara Anderson
Tania Martin
D6 1920
D3 2700
Won
6-3 6-1
31 Oct 2015
3
Interclub
with
Ash Calder
Quinavera Te Rupe
Olivia Wells
Lost
Default
17 Oct 2015
2
Interclub
with
Georgia Atkinson
Marie Reid
Meg Henderson
Lost
Default
10 Oct 2015
1
Interclub
with
Makere Gibbons
D3 2915
D3 2700
Holly Stewart
Antonia Lawson
D5 2225
D6 2059
Lost*
7-5 7-5
21 Mar 2015
6
Interclub
with
Charlie van Boheemen
D3 2915
D7 1570
Julie Scott
Jennifer Chuah
D3 2780
D6 1970
Lost
6-4 6-4
07 Mar 2015
5
Interclub
with
Nicola Kaiwai
D3 2910
D2 3280
Rachel Baxter
Jennifer Chuah
D5 2315
D6 1970
Won
64 75
21 Feb 2015
3
Interclub
with
Abbey Guthrie
D3 2905
D1 3830
Amy Galloway
Emily Murchland
D6 1845
D5 2150
Won
3-6 5-7
14 Feb 2015
2
Interclub
with
Leela Beattie
Olivia Wells
Olivia Booth
Lost
Default
31 Jan 2015
1
Interclub
with
Nicola Kaiwai
D3 2855
D2 3225
Mareta Patterson
Kerry Noble
D2 3040
D3 2785
Won*
7 5 6 1
07 Dec 2014
7
Interclub
with
Makere Gibbons
D3 2905
D3 2735
Rachel Baxter
Julie Scott
D5 2245
D3 2715
Lost*
6-2 7-5
01 Nov 2014
3
Interclub
with
Nicola Kaiwai
D3 2900
D2 3210
Audrey Daly
Nichola Boyles
D7 1755
D3 2730
Won
62 63
11 Oct 2014
1
Interclub
with
Charlie van Boheemen
D3 2895
D8 1460
Ivy McLean
Marie Reid
D7 1585
D7 1580
Won
64 62
08 Mar 2014
1
Interclub
with
Charlie van Boheemen
D3 2545
D8 1105
Shu Law
Reilly Logue
D4 2280
D4 2160
Won
6-3 5-7 11-9
01 Mar 2014
5
Interclub
with
Nicola Kaiwai
D3 2565
D2 2930
Sade Atkinson
Diana D'Audney
D3 2485
D1 3185
Lost
6-3, 6-2
22 Feb 2014
4
Interclub
with
Raquel Hulst
D3 2565
D8 1190
Amelia Harris
Julie Scott
D2 2715
D4 2335
Lost
60 62
15 Feb 2014
3
Interclub
with
Makere Gibbons
D3 2615
D3 2475
Kerry Noble
Heather Martindale
D3 2450
D6 1580
Lost
6-0 6-0
08 Feb 2014
2
Interclub
with
Makere Gibbons
D3 2610
D3 2470
Grace McLean
Meg Henderson
D7 1305
D8 1190
Won
61 62
01 Feb 2014
1
Interclub
with
Makere Gibbons
D3 2605
D3 2465
Annemarie Booth
Quinavera Te Rupe
D5 2055
D4 2210
Won
62 62
23 Nov 2013
7
Interclub
with
Leela Beattie
D3 2600
D1 3190
Reilly Logue
Sade Atkinson
D4 2165
D3 2465
Won
62 61
16 Nov 2013
6
Interclub
with
Leela Beattie
D3 2595
D1 3135
Carmel Sheehan
Hanna Baxter
D5 1995
D4 2355
Won
09 Nov 2013
5
Interclub
with
Leela Beattie
D3 2590
D1 3110
Bridget Liddell
Grace McLean
D3 2445
D7 1245
Won
6/2 6/1
02 Nov 2013
4
Interclub
with
Charlie van Boheemen
D3 2590
D8 1190
Mareta Patterson
Kerry Noble
D3 2695
D3 2425
Lost
6-4 6-2
12 Oct 2013
2
Interclub
with
Makere Gibbons
D3 2585
D3 2450
Tania Martin
Naea Albert
D3 2545
D7 1355
Won
05 Oct 2013
1
Interclub
with
Makere Gibbons
D3 2580
D3 2445
Tamara Anderson
Felicity Steel
D7 1230
D6 1765
Won
7-5 6-0
23 Feb 2013
3
Interclub
with
Laura Wehner
D3 2570
D6 1780
Shu Law
Claire McSherry
D4 2290
D6 1530
Won
6-1, 6-2
16 Feb 2013
2
Interclub
with
Anna Ruben
D3 2555
D7 1365
Leonie Campbell
Emily Murchland
D4 2125
D6 1515
Won
6-1, 2-6, 6-1
01 Dec 2012
7
Interclub
with
Laura Wehner
D3 2575
D5 1815
Sade Atkinson
Daisy Wang
D4 2285
D4 2215
Lost
5-7, 6-2, 6-2
24 Nov 2012
4
Interclub
with
Laura Wehner
D3 2570
D5 1810
Saravinder Pannu
Lauren Beere
D4 2180
D8 1180
Won
6-2 4-6 6-3
24 Nov 2012
6
Interclub
with
Laura Wehner
D3 2565
D5 1805
Sara Massam
Christie Wells
D7 1490
D7 1430
Won
63 64
17 Nov 2012
5
Interclub
with
Anna Ruben
D3 2585
D7 1380
Tracey Epps
Kelly Southwood
D5 1885
D5 1970
Lost
7-5 4-6 3-6
03 Nov 2012
3
Interclub
with
Laura Wehner
D3 2575
D6 1790
Kerry Noble
Heather Martindale
D4 2360
D6 1505
Won
6-1 6-0
27 Oct 2012
2
Interclub
with
Anna Ruben
D3 2570
D7 1375
Selina Henry
Jessica Andrew
D5 1815
D8 1125
Won
6-4 6-2
20 Oct 2012
1
Interclub
with
Nicola Kaiwai
D3 2565
D2 2955
Julie Scott
Carmel Sheehan
D3 2440
D5 2085
Won
6-3 6-0
25 Feb 2012
3
Interclub
with
Laura Wehner
D3 2585
D6 1790
Ash Calder
Saravinder Pannu
D3 2440
D4 2115
Lost
6-2, 6-4
18 Feb 2012
2
Interclub
with
Anna Ruben
D3 2585
D7 1345
Bridget Liddell
Jo Shortall
D4 2295
D3 2425
Lost
6/1 6/3
11 Feb 2012
1
Interclub
with
Laura Wehner
D3 2605
D6 1795
Sade Atkinson
Shaani Te Mata-Frost
D4 2205
D5 2040
Lost
6-2 6-1
26 Nov 2011
7
Interclub
with
Makere Gibbons
D3 2600
D3 2410
Laura Wehner
Saravinder Pannu
D6 1750
D5 2025
Won
6-1, 7-6
23 Nov 2011
5
Interclub
with
Makere Gibbons
D3 2650
D3 2460
Bridget Liddell
Jo Shortall
D4 2165
D4 2335
Lost
6/0 4/6 6/2
19 Nov 2011
6
Interclub
with
Lucy Morris
D3 2640
D4 2335
Julie Scott
Carmel Sheehan
D3 2425
D5 2065
Won
7-5 6-4
05 Nov 2011
4
Interclub
with
Makere Gibbons
D3 2635
D3 2475
Treacey Lucas
Amanda Harrison
D5 1815
D7 1315
Won
6-4 6-3
29 Oct 2011
3
Interclub
with
Anna Ruben
D3 2630
D7 1340
Monika Thomae
Naea Albert
D4 2150
D8 1050
Won
6-3 6-4
15 Oct 2011
2
Interclub
with
Anna Ruben
D3 2610
D7 1320
Tracey Epps
Kelly Southwood
D5 1910
D5 1860
Won
6-2 6-4
12 Oct 2011
1
Interclub
with
Anna Ruben
D3 2605
D7 1315
Margaret Sadgrove
Alisha Venter
D6 1765
D7 1230
Won
6-2 6-2
26 Mar 2011
Final
Tournament
with
Bridget Liddell
D3 2595
D5 1985
Saravinder Pannu
Reilly Logue
D5 1930
D4 2245
Won
3-6 6-1 6-2
12 Mar 2011
6
Interclub
with
Rebekah Dorman
D3 2585
D6 1580
Shaani Te Mata-Frost
Kelly Southwood
D5 1905
D5 1830
Won
6-1 6-2
05 Mar 2011
5
Interclub
with
Rebekah Dorman
D3 2580
D6 1575
Alisha Venter
Jessica Andrew
D7 1230
D9 0615
Won
6-1 6-0
19 Feb 2011
3
Interclub
with
Rebekah Dorman
D3 2560
D6 1555
Leonie Campbell
Raewyn Roberts
D4 2130
D5 2050
Won
6-4 6-4
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy