Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Hamish Lee
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Greendale
Player Code :
HBGDH1L
TP Member ID :
74211
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2550
Singles
: S3 2750
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2510
28 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Jonathan Fall
D6 1965
D7 1520
Aden Borlase-Mills
Hector Fleming
D6 1990
D6 1845
Won*
5-7 6-2 10-6
27 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Jonathan Fall
D6 1960
D7 1515
Max Allais
Sean Kelly
D8 1395
D7 1510
Won
2-6 6-4 10-4
27 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Jonathan Fall
D6 1955
D7 1510
Tom Downs
Roman Walewski
D8 1265
D8 1315
Won
6-2 6-2
25 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Jonathan Fall
D6 1950
D7 1505
Samuel Kingi
Caleb Young
D8 1225
D7 1540
Won
6-4 3-6 10-8
24 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Jonathan Fall
D6 1945
D7 1500
Tom Green
Ugrin Vuckovic
D10 0845
D9 1100
Won
6-3 6-3
30 Dec 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Andrew Shand
D6 1895
D6 1890
Torban Otway
Blake Taylor
D5 2175
D6 1830
Won*
5-4(3) 4-2
30 Dec 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Andrew Shand
D6 1890
D6 1885
Kristian Revfeim
Caleb Young
D9 1110
D7 1535
Won
9-3
30 Dec 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Andrew Shand
D6 1885
D6 1880
Simon Hendry
Jakim Malan
D9 0900
D5 2385
Won
6-3 6-4
27 Dec 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Andrew Shand
D6 1880
D6 1875
Connor Backhouse
Hamish Roberts
D7 1550
D9 1085
Won
6-1 6-3
27 Dec 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Jonathan Fall
D6 1875
D8 1469
Connor Backhouse
Hamish Roberts
D7 1550
D9 1085
Won
6-4 6-3
27 Dec 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Andrew Shand
D6 1870
D6 1865
Hunter Stoneman-Boyle
Caleb Young
D11 0500
D7 1535
Won
6-4 6-2
27 Dec 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Jonathan Fall
D6 1865
D8 1464
Hunter Stoneman-Boyle
Caleb Young
D11 0500
D7 1535
Won
6-0 6-2
17 Dec 2016
RR5
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D6 1860
D7 1610
Harry Averill
Adam Winter
D11 0350
D9 1045
Won
7-6 6-3
17 Dec 2016
RR4
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D6 1855
D7 1605
Hamish Roberts
Scott Walpole
D9 0985
D8 1200
Won
6-3 6-3
17 Dec 2016
RR3
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D6 1850
D7 1600
Jonathan Fall
Caleb Young
D8 1459
D7 1530
Won
6-2 6-4
17 Dec 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D6 1800
D7 1550
Andrew Shand
Jacob Verhoeven
D6 1900
D5 2100
Won*
6-3 6-4
15 Dec 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D7 1710
D7 1500
Robbie Barnsley
Patrick Wall
D7 1675
D7 1635
Won*
6-3 6-4
15 Dec 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D7 1660
D8 1455
Roman Walewski
Caleb Young
D8 1225
D7 1575
Won*
6-3 3-6 10-6
14 Dec 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D7 1610
D8 1405
Harry Ewen
Logan Nathan
D8 1205
D7 1660
Won*
6-2 6-3
12 Dec 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D7 1610
D8 1405
Jacque Anderson
Tate Fullerton
D7 1720
D6 1805
Lost
7-5 3-6 10-7
11 Dec 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D7 1605
D8 1400
Josh Keighley
Matthew Stevenson
D10 0730
D9 0960
Won
6-2 6-3
10 Dec 2016
R32
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D7 1600
D8 1395
Harry Ewen
Lachlan Ross
D9 1150
D10 0600
Won
6-2 7-6
09 Dec 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Andrew Shand
D7 1550
D6 1850
Jacque Anderson
Tate Fullerton
D7 1765
D6 1825
Won*
6-4 2-6 11-9
08 Dec 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Andrew Shand
D7 1500
D6 1800
Andrew Clifford
Jonty Sabiston
D6 1905
D7 1505
Won*
6-4 6-2
26 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Jac Wardrope
D7 1500
D5 2155
Duane Redward
Stefen Kitching-Nicholson
D4 2565
D5 2110
Lost
63 76
19 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Roman Walewski
D8 1499
D8 1200
Grant Angus
Dave Kerr
D7 1700
D6 1850
Won*
57 64 10-7
13 Nov 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Roman Walewski
D8 1470
D9 1199
Harry Ewen
Logan Nathan
D9 1085
D7 1575
Won*
6-3 3-6 10-6
12 Nov 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Roman Walewski
D8 1420
D9 1180
Lucas Darling
Jackson Loomb
D9 1095
D8 1200
Won*
6-4 6-4
05 Oct 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Caleb Young
D8 1420
D8 1465
William Brownlie
Jin Dassanayake
D6 2099
D6 1945
Lost
6-3 6-0
04 Oct 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Caleb Young
D8 1370
D8 1415
Jean-Luc Hauswirth
Ugrin Vuckovic
D7 1505
D9 1080
Won*
6-2 6-0
30 Sep 2016
RR4
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D8 1365
D8 1390
Courtney Hunter
Jessica Hunter
D10 0770
D9 0910
Won
6-0 6-1
30 Sep 2016
2
Interclub
with
Luke Donovan
D8 1415
D2 3215
Andrew Clifford
Jonty Sabiston
D7 1715
D8 1320
Lost*
6-2/6-2
29 Sep 2016
RR2
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
Liam Barry
Jack Portegys
Won
Default
28 Sep 2016
RR5
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D8 1405
D8 1380
Harry Ewen
Logan Nathan
D9 1010
D8 1385
Won
7-5 6-2
28 Sep 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D8 1395
D8 1370
Allan Clements
Daniel Hammond
D9 1090
D8 1360
Won
6-3 6-4
26 Sep 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Jonathan Fall
D8 1395
D8 1485
Jin Dassanayake
Caleb Fleming
D6 1915
D7 1754
Lost
6-4 7-5
26 Sep 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Jonathan Fall
D8 1345
D8 1435
Isaac Hinton
Daniel Rowe
D9 0955
D7 1670
Won*
4-6 6-2 [10-6]
24 Sep 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Daniel Rowe
D8 1345
D7 1670
Tim Lyons
Jason Pierre
D4 2400
D4 2475
Lost
6-2 6-1
24 Sep 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Daniel Rowe
D8 1340
D7 1665
Max Leng
Joshua Wormald
D9 0900
D8 1200
Won
6-1 6-3
09 Sep 2016
3
Interclub
with
Andrew Shand
Phil Murphy
Grant Angus
Won
Default
02 Sep 2016
2
Interclub
with
Luke Donovan
D8 1390
D2 3300
Finn Reynolds
Daniel Rowe
D4 2630
D7 1615
Lost*
6-1 / 6-0
26 Aug 2016
1
Interclub
with
Tipene Cottrell
D8 1340
D6 1920
Alan Boult
Steve Pollard
D6 1850
D5 2245
Won*
6-3, 4-6, 10-8
23 Jul 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Andrew Shand
D8 1390
D7 1700
Harry Browning
Daniel Rowe
D8 1445
D7 1515
Lost*
7-6 3-6 10-7
23 Jul 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Andrew Shand
D8 1380
D7 1690
Liam Roberts
Teiki Sydney
D8 1380
D8 1460
Won
2-6 6-4 10-3
22 Jul 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Andrew Shand
D8 1370
D7 1680
Riki Cohen
Raniera Maxwell
D9 0980
D8 1440
Won
6-3 6-3
25 Apr 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Andrew Shand
D8 1370
D7 1680
Peter Hartono
James Watt
D6 2040
D6 1875
Lost
6-2 7-6(7)
24 Apr 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Andrew Shand
D8 1320
D7 1630
Caleb Fleming
Caelan Potts
D7 1799
D7 1615
Won*
3-6 6-2 [10-0]
23 Apr 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Andrew Shand
D8 1270
D7 1580
Jin Dassanayake
Trent Young
D6 1825
D7 1750
Won*
6-4 6-1
19 Apr 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Teiki Sydney
D8 1270
D8 1400
Hamish Arbuckle
Josh Smith
D7 1665
D6 1805
Lost
6-4 7-6(6)
19 Apr 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Teiki Sydney
D8 1260
D8 1390
Harry Ewen
Logan Nathan
D9 0990
D8 1275
Won
6-4 3-6 10-4
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy