Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Charlotte Tse
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Milford
Player Code :
NHMFCT
TP Member ID :
75060
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S3 2160
Doubles
: D5 1655
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
18 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
Bridget Han
Lost
Default
16 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
S4 1925
Farrah Richards
S4 2080
Lost
16 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
S4 1905
Sophie Karl
S5 1725
Won
6-1 6-2
15 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
S4 1905
Vivian Yang
S2 2740
Lost
6-1 6-0
15 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
S4 1875
Hannah Walpole
S5 1785
Won
6-2 6-3
06 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
S4 1885
Isabelle Coman
S4 1990
Lost
6-4 6-1
05 Dec 2019
R2
Tournament
S4 1880
Georgia Bradley
S6 1250
Won
6-0 6-2
24 Nov 2019
QF
Tournament
S4 1880
Kelly Southwood
S2 2875
Lost
6-0 6-0
23 Nov 2019
R2
Tournament
S4 1835
Lauren O'Malley
S4 1985
Won
6-2 6-4
23 Nov 2019
R1
Tournament
S4 1815
Olivia Brown
S5 1620
Won
6-1 6-2
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
S4 1810
Renee Oliver
S6 1250
Won
3-6 1-6
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
S4 1805
Shelley Yeates
S6 1320
Won
6-2 6-4
03 Oct 2019
1
Tournament
S4 1800
Kyna Decruy
S6 1470
Won
6-1 6-1
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S4 2400
28 Sep 2019
2
Interclub
S4 2400
Hilary Woodham
S4 2485
Lost
4-6; 4-6
14 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
S4 2410
Aishi Das
S5 2355
Lost*
6-3, 6-4
05 Aug 2019
RR2
Tournament
S4 2410
Emma Jane Barclay
S4 2699
Lost
7-5 4-6 10-7
04 Aug 2019
RR3
Tournament
S4 2400
Halle Faherty
S5 2120
Won
6-1 6-2
03 Aug 2019
R16
Tournament
S4 2400
Lize-Mari Beer
S3 2715
Lost
6-4 0-6 6-1
18 Jul 2019
R1
Tournament
S5 2305
Lucy Xu
S4 2510
Won**
7-5 6-4
16 Jul 2019
RR2
Tournament
S5 2255
Dana Salmon
S5 2180
Won*
6-1 6-0
15 Jul 2019
RR3
Tournament
S5 2250
Ruju Rai
S7 1660
Won
6-0 6-1
15 Jul 2019
RR1
Tournament
S5 2245
Tannith Kruger
S7 1595
Won
6-3 6-1
03 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 2245
Sadheera Weerapperuma
S3 2760
Lost
6-4 7-5
16 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
S5 2245
Gemma Cliffe
S4 2699
Lost
6-3 7-5
02 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
S5 2195
Deshma Weerapperuma
S3 2700
Won*
6-4 6-4
24 Feb 2019
R32
Tournament
S5 2195
Eliza Clamor
S4 2425
Lost
6-3 6-4
16 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
S5 2170
Agi Parkin
S5 2110
Won
0-6 5-7
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
S5 2120
Bridget Fitzpatrick
S5 2349
Won*
3-6 5-7
13 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
S5 2110
Taylah Holdem
S6 2055
Won
6-2 6-3
12 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
S5 2110
Renee Zhang
S5 2349
Lost
6-3 6-4
12 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 2110
Elyse Tse
S2 3070
Lost
6-0 6-1
11 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
S5 2100
Halle Faherty
S6 2099
Won
6-2 6-1
11 Jan 2019
R32
Tournament
S6 2099
Emma Anderson
S6 1935
Won*
6-2 6-1
06 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
S6 2099
Mandi Portegys
S5 2120
Lost
3-6 6-3 [10-4]
06 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
S6 2099
Lize-Mari Beer
S3 2700
Lost
1-6 7-5 [11-9]
05 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
S6 2099
Shona Nakano
S3 2710
Lost
7-6(5) 6-3
04 Jan 2019
R1
Tournament
S6 2099
Jessica Hunter
S6 1800
Won
6-2 6-1
18 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
S6 2055
Elise Hendry
S6 1880
Won*
6-1 6-1
18 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 2005
Ella O'Malley
S6 1900
Won*
6-4 6-0
17 Dec 2018
R16
Tournament
S6 2005
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
S5 2105
Lost
3-6 6-1 6-2
09 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
S6 1995
Hana Rose
S7 1735
Won
3-6 6-3 10-6
02 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
S6 1945
Emma Anderson
S6 1880
Won*
1-6 1-6
18 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
S6 1940
Emmeline Duncan
S8 1210
Won
6-0 6-1
17 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
S6 1940
Paula Stubbing
S5 2285
Lost
6-2 6-3
11 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
S6 1935
Annabelle Loutit
S8 1280
Won
6-1 6-0
04 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
S6 1930
Tayla Craigen
S10 0745
Won
6-0 6-1
28 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
S6 1925
Chelsea Wijntjes
S8 1280
Won
6-0 6-0
22 Oct 2018
3/4
Tournament
S6 1875
Wonjeong Kim
S6 1850
Won*
6-5 6-2
21 Oct 2018
SF
Tournament
S6 1875
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
S6 2090
Lost
7-5 6-1
21 Oct 2018
RR3
Tournament
S6 1875
Kristina Bogomazova
S4 2430
Lost
6-3 6-2
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy