Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Tom Chan
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Johnsonville
Player Code :
KMJVTC
TP Member ID :
16490
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2455
Singles
: S10 0600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Nov 2019
8
Interclub
with
Bronwyn Mechen
D5 2165
D8 0905
John Pope
Sue Johnson
D7 1715
D7 1025
Won
9-6
30 Nov 2019
8
Interclub
with
Sandy Penwarden
D5 2145
D6 1260
John Pope
Adele Souster
D7 1725
D6 1315
Won
9-7
30 Nov 2019
8
Interclub
with
Phil Bailey
D5 2140
D6 1985
John Pope
Tony Fenwick
D7 1725
D7 1645
Won
9-5
23 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Erin Downs
D5 2160
D7 1180
Chris Smith
Jane Kitchenman
D6 1820
D6 1435
Lost
9-8 (7-2)
23 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Sandy Penwarden
D5 2170
D6 1230
Chris Smith
Marcia Rew
D6 1800
D4 1805
Lost
9-8 (7-5)
23 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Phil Bailey
D5 2160
D6 1870
Chris Smith
Richard Braakhuis
D6 1800
D6 1800
Won
9-5
16 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Erin Downs
D5 2150
D7 1125
John Roes
Jane Hazelton
D6 1800
D8 0910
Won
9-7
16 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Sandy Penwarden
D5 2140
D6 1200
John Roes
Janet Bateson
D6 1800
D8 0965
Won
9-1
16 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Phil Bailey
D5 2130
D6 1820
John Roes
Bruce Yee
D6 1800
D7 1750
Won
9-7
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Ann Honeyfield
D5 2150
D10 0520
Greg Moller
Annemarie Savill
D6 2035
D9 0675
Lost
9-1
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Sue Wright
D5 2130
D7 1030
Greg Moller
Gail Murphy
D6 2045
D8 0800
Won
9-8 (7-2)
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Phil Bailey
D5 2125
D6 1805
Greg Moller
Craig Jackson
D6 2045
D10 0610
Won
9-5
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Erin Downs
D5 2115
D7 1135
Gary Quigan
Donna Ryan
D7 1740
D7 1020
Won
9-6
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Sandy Penwarden
D5 2135
D6 1215
Gary Quigan
Hannah Grimmett
D7 1710
D5 1585
Lost
9-3
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Phil Bailey
D5 2130
D6 1800
Gary Quigan
Heitia Raureti
D7 1710
D7 1500
Won
9-7
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Erin Downs
D5 2100
D7 1105
Shailesh Patel
Andrea Craig
D6 1975
D6 1370
Won
9-6
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Sandy Penwarden
D5 2100
D6 1275
Shailesh Patel
Rhonda Featherstone
D6 1945
D5 1520
Lost
9-3
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Phil Bailey
D5 2125
D6 1800
Shailesh Patel
Mark Charlesworth
D6 1885
D8 1470
Lost
9-7
13 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Erin Downs
D5 2105
D7 1030
Peter McArthur
Sandy Jeffs
D7 1750
D7 1175
Won
9-8 (7-4)
13 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Sandy Penwarden
D5 2125
D6 1200
Peter McArthur
Karen Rigby
D7 1720
D5 1675
Lost
9-3
13 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Phil Bailey
D5 2120
D6 1800
Peter McArthur
Tim Park
D7 1720
D7 1565
Won
9-7
05 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Erin Downs
D5 2110
D7 1045
Paul Rountree
Clare Docherty
D8 1490
D7 1090
Won
9-7
05 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Sandy Penwarden
D5 2135
D6 1200
Paul Rountree
Angela Chan
D8 1445
D5 1515
Lost
9-6
05 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Phil Bailey
D5 2130
D6 1805
Paul Rountree
Arthur Davis
D8 1445
D8 1325
Won
9-6
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2130
30 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Sandy Penwarden
D5 2130
D6 1815
Simon Bailey
Kathryn Hazlewood
D5 2155
D6 1810
Lost
9-3
30 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Erin Downs
D5 2130
D7 1629
Simon Bailey
Deb Mickell
D5 2150
D5 2220
Lost
9-3
30 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Phil Bailey
D5 2180
D6 1820
Simon Bailey
Greg Spencer
D5 2100
D8 1355
Lost*
9-4
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Sandy Penwarden
D5 2175
D6 1805
Tony Fenwick
Sue Johnson
D7 1525
D7 1550
Won
9-2
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Erin Downs
D5 2165
D7 1609
Tony Fenwick
Adele Souster
D7 1525
D6 1900
Won
9-4
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Phil Bailey
D5 2160
D6 1800
Tony Fenwick
Ryan McCutcheon
D7 1525
D8 1250
Won
9-1
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Sandy Penwarden
D5 2110
D7 1780
Chris Smith
Jane Kitchenman
D6 1865
D6 1855
Won*
9-3
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Erin Downs
D5 2110
D7 1709
Chris Smith
Marcia Rew
D6 1855
D5 2325
Lost
9-5
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Phil Bailey
D5 2160
D6 1820
Chris Smith
Bernard Whaanga
D6 1805
D9 0900
Lost*
9-6
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Erin Downs
D5 2155
D7 1704
Peter McArthur
Sarah Wilson
D7 1640
D7 1650
Won
5-9
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Sandy Penwarden
D5 2105
D7 1715
Peter McArthur
Karen Rigby
D7 1690
D5 2230
Won*
6-9
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Phil Bailey
D5 2100
D6 1800
Peter McArthur
Nick Wilson
D7 1690
D9 0975
Won
1-9
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Ann Honeyfield
D5 2100
D11 0455
Rob Clarke
Ann Wilson
D6 1885
D4 2435
Lost
9-1
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Glenys Cathro
D5 2100
D8 1400
Rob Clarke
Bernice Bolland
D6 1880
D4 2430
Lost
9-0
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Phil Bailey
D5 2100
D6 1850
Rob Clarke
Bryan Keen
D6 1830
D6 1985
Lost*
9-7
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Michelle McCormick
D5 2100
D10 0600
Gary Quigan
Hannah Grimmett
D7 1665
D6 2065
Lost
9-1
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Sandy Penwarden
D5 2100
D7 1715
Gary Quigan
Emma Moore
D7 1615
D5 2260
Lost*
9-2
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Phil Bailey
D5 2105
D6 1800
Gary Quigan
Heitia Raureti
D7 1565
D7 1555
Lost*
9-8
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Sandy Penwarden
D5 2100
D7 1710
Mehdi Nikkhah
Yvonne Herriot
D8 1405
D8 1440
Won
9-4
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Erin Downs
D5 2150
D7 1799
Mehdi Nikkhah
Andrea Craig
D8 1355
D7 1754
Lost*
8-9
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Phil Bailey
Mehdi Nikkhah
Dries Gerryts
Won
Default
20 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Phil Bailey
D5 2150
D6 1810
Murray Patterson
Lance Wilkins
D5 2130
D5 2255
Lost
9-4
19 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Phil Bailey
D5 2150
D6 1810
Harry Baker
Gary Katene
D7 1500
D4 2505
Lost
9-3
19 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Phil Bailey
D5 2145
D6 1805
Tarewa Harris
Tuehu Harris
D8 1250
D8 1365
Won
9-6
19 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Phil Bailey
D5 2140
D6 1800
Wayne Thompson
Keith Tibble
D9 1170
D9 1065
Won
9-5
19 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Phil Bailey
D5 2190
D6 1800
Craig Eves
James Molnar
D6 1800
D5 2100
Lost*
9-8
Page 1 of 11
Privacy Policy