| | | | | | | |
27 Jan 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Carolyn Dickey | D6 1460 D10 0430 | Jeanette Harding Myrna Hyde | D6 1305 D6 1300 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
26 Jan 2020 | SF | Tournament with Steve Molnar | D6 1460 D6 2060 | Dave Meredith Victoria Kerrison | D4 2445 D4 1995 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Jan 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Carolyn Dickey | D6 1460 D10 0430 | Angela Hart Veronica Vercoe | D2 2445 D2 2450 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Jan 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Carolyn Dickey | D6 1460 D10 0430 | Victoria Kerrison Sandy Tritt | D4 1985 D3 2120 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
05 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Steve Molnar | D6 1480 D5 2105 | James Williams Holly Mace | D5 2120 D6 1425 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
05 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Jane Marwick | D5 1510 D6 1350 | Holly Mace Clare Holmes | D6 1365 D8 0990 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 7-6 |
04 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Jane Marwick | D5 1500 D6 1340 | Melitta Hunt Eden Carter | D6 1200 D7 1130 | Won | 6-3, 6-0, 6-3 |
28 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Steve Molnar |
| Loretta Hogg Tim Raateland |
| Won | Default |
28 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jane Marwick | D5 1500 D6 1340 | Nic Kidson Loretta Hogg | D5 1550 D4 1930 | Lost | 6/26/2 |
27 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Louise Allan | D5 1505 D6 1390 | Ali Telford Tina Waine | D6 1200 D8 0915 | Lost | 4/6 6/2 6/3 |
21 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Steve Molnar | D5 1525 D5 2165 | Denise Marshall Daniel Lynch | D5 1605 D5 2140 | Lost | 6/2 /6/3 |
21 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jane Marwick | D5 1535 D6 1355 | Denise Marshall Marlene Martin | D5 1585 D5 1550 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Steve Molnar | D5 1555 D5 2165 | Stu Wallace Karen Eden | D5 2110 D5 1510 | Lost | 6/36/2 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jane Marwick | D5 1525 D6 1275 | Karina Inglis Karen Eden | D7 1100 D5 1530 | Won | 7/66/2 |
13 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Louise Allan | D5 1505 D6 1250 | Lauren Mekalick Karen Tews | D7 1070 D6 1330 | Won | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Steve Molnar | D5 1500 D5 2140 | Mark Robinson Kate Robinson | D10 0600 D5 1690 | Won | 6/16/4 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jane Marwick | D5 1500 D6 1275 | Nichola Vessey Kate Robinson | D6 1370 D5 1670 | Lost | 7/66/4 |
31 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Steve Molnar | D5 1500 D5 2145 | Suzanne Spencer Mike Spencer | D4 1965 D6 2025 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |
31 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jane Marwick | D5 1500 D6 1200 | Trish Stephens Suzanne Spencer | D5 1515 D4 1960 | Lost | 6/4 6/1 |
30 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Louise Allan | D5 1510 D6 1270 | Cathie Fearey Kim Welsh | D4 1800 D7 1000 | Lost | 61, 63, 67 |
24 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Steve Molnar | D5 1500 D5 2100 | Tania Smith Gary Saunders | D5 1565 D7 1595 | Won | 3/6, 6/3, 7/6 |
24 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jane Marwick | D5 1500 D6 1220 | Anne Bryant Tania Smith | D6 1315 D5 1535 | Lost | 6/1, 1/6 7/6 |
17 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Steve Molnar | D5 1505 D5 2100 | Leanne Greep Joshua Cave | D3 2100 D7 1565 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
17 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jill Waharoa | D5 1505 D10 0555 | Leanne Greep Annette Bormolini | D4 2095 D5 1790 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
16 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Louise Allan | D5 1500 D6 1245 | Melitta Hunt Eden Carter | D6 1215 D8 0910 | Won | 6-4,6-3,6-3 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2100 |
21 Mar 2019 | 18 | Interclub with Steve Molnar | D5 2100 D5 2140 | Rob Milne Erika Svarc | D5 2185 D5 2265 | Lost | 7/6 3/6 6/7 |
21 Mar 2019 | 18 | Interclub with Jane Marwick | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Erika Svarc Alice Anderson | D5 2255 D5 2350 | Lost | 1/6 6/7 |
14 Mar 2019 | 17 | Interclub with Steve Molnar |
| Connor O'Toole Charlotte Osborn |
| Won | Default |
14 Mar 2019 | 17 | Interclub with Jane Marwick |
| Charlotte Osborn Rani McGuire |
| Won | Default |
07 Mar 2019 | 16 | Interclub with Steve Molnar | D5 2110 D5 2285 | Glenn Cummings Karen Eden | D7 1610 D5 2100 | Lost* | 7/66/4 |
07 Mar 2019 | 16 | Interclub with Jane Marwick | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Karina Inglis Karen Eden | D7 1505 D5 2100 | Won | 6/26/4 |
06 Mar 2019 | 15 | Interclub with Tina Raxworthy | D6 2005 D5 2220 | Tania Smith Anne Bryant | D5 2210 D6 1944 | Won* | 5-7 7-5 6-3 |
03 Mar 2019 | R1 | Tournament with Steve Molnar | D6 1955 D5 2230 | Geoff Nalder Denise Marshall | D5 2175 D5 2175 | Won* | 9-8(2) |
03 Mar 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Steve Molnar | D6 1905 D5 2180 | Scott Cameron Susan Rooney | D6 1800 D4 2405 | Won* | 9-4 |
03 Mar 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Steve Molnar | D6 1900 D5 2175 | Brett Martin Marlene Martin | D7 1610 D6 2025 | Won | 9-3 |
28 Feb 2019 | 15 | Interclub with Steve Molnar | D6 1850 D5 2105 | Loretta Hogg Sterling Cathman | D4 2470 D7 1635 | Won* | 6/34/67/6 |
28 Feb 2019 | 15 | Interclub with Jane Marwick | D6 1850 D6 1800 | Loretta Hogg Nic Kidson | D4 2465 D5 2100 | Lost | 6/26/4 |
21 Feb 2019 | 14 | Interclub with Steve Molnar | D6 1800 D5 2105 | Oscar Symonds Tania Smith | D5 2140 D5 2245 | Won* | 4/6 6/2 7/6 (11/9) |
21 Feb 2019 | 14 | Interclub with Jane Marwick | D6 1800 D6 1810 | Tania Smith Anne Bryant | D5 2235 D6 1869 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
14 Feb 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Steve Molnar | D6 1800 D5 2105 | Kate Kroos Mike Spencer | D5 2115 D6 1805 | Lost* | 7/56/4 |
14 Feb 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Jane Marwick | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Pam Chapman Kate Kroos | D5 2120 D5 2110 | Lost | 2/66/47/6 |
07 Feb 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Steve Molnar | D6 1825 D5 2100 | Ruary O'Toole Anna O'Toole | D5 2275 D7 1700 | Lost* | 6-3.6-4 |
07 Feb 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Jane Marwick | D6 1820 D6 1805 | Anna O'Toole Wendy Hancock | D7 1700 D7 1680 | Won | 6-1,7-6 |
24 Jan 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Tim Raateland | D6 1820 D7 1730 | Scott Cameron Leanne Greep | D7 1799 D4 2580 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
24 Jan 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Jane Marwick | D6 1820 D6 1805 | Leanne Greep Christie Gilbert | D4 2575 D5 2235 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
13 Dec 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Steve Molnar | D6 1870 D5 2155 | Sam Piper Kate Prebble | D7 1740 D4 2545 | Lost* | 6/20/66/5 |
13 Dec 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Jane Marwick | D6 1920 D6 1800 | Tania Erskine Jaimee Erskine | D4 2405 D9 1060 | Lost* | 6/2/7/6 |
12 Dec 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Tina Raxworthy | D6 1920 D5 2210 | Tania Erskine Cathie Fearey | D4 2400 D5 2365 | Lost | 7-6/ 6-1/ 6-4 |
29 Nov 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Kelvin Williams | D6 1910 D5 2165 | Glenn Cummings Karen Eden | D7 1550 D5 2144 | Won | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
28 Nov 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Tina Raxworthy | D6 1905 D5 2205 | Ali Telford Rebecca Kirner | D8 1450 D7 1615 | Won | 6-1 6-3 6-2 |