| | | | | | | |
21 Dec 2019 | QF | Tournament with Carlson Lim | D4 2505 D7 1520 | Max MacLachlan Diego Quispe-Kim | D10 0800 D5 2290 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Dec 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Carlson Lim | D4 2500 D7 1515 | River Apatu Hunter Every | D8 1230 D7 1705 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
10 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D4 2530 D4 2515 | Marko Petreski Andrew McEwan | D4 2460 D5 2145 | Lost | 6-4,4-6,10-8 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Honor Norris | D4 2530 D6 1320 | Deanne Alter Brent Warren | D2 2905 D3 2980 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Dean Moore | D4 2510 D2 3460 | James Corfield Brent Warren | D2 3040 D2 3000 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
06 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D4 2505 D6 1920 | Rohan Cameron Connor Borrie | D7 1685 D10 0835 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Maohan Wang | D4 2500 D10 0820 | Harrison Smith Luca Morris | D9 1025 D10 0680 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
26 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D4 2480 D4 2475 | Greg Inger Luka Cirilovic | D4 2660 D5 2170 | Won | 4-6,7-6,10-7 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Georgia Fisher | D4 2480 D7 1170 | Stephanie Angove-Emery Wayne Delport | D3 2175 D3 2735 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D4 2490 D3 2730 | Wayne Delport Bevan Smith | D3 2720 D3 2860 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Maohan Wang | D4 2485 D10 0815 | Benny Welte Harry Beale | D8 1450 D9 0945 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jerry Yang | D4 2480 D11 0430 | Luca Morris Travis Higgins | D10 0680 D10 0725 | Won | 1-6 4-6 |
12 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D4 2440 D3 2775 | Andrew Craven Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3210 D3 2850 | Won | 6-4 4-6 10-6 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Rebecca Johnston | D4 2460 D4 1800 | Sadheera Weerapperuma Alex Martin | D3 2290 D5 2155 | Lost | 6/2, 6/1 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D4 2480 D3 2700 | Alex Martin Lloyd Pinder | D5 2135 D2 3025 | Lost | 7/5, 7/5 |
08 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D4 2475 D6 1900 | Darryl Sutjiadi Zack Thompson | D9 0970 D9 0935 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 2470 D4 1800 | Garrick Smith Pip Hankin | D5 2130 D9 0705 | Won | 1/6 0/6 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D4 2455 D5 2375 | Garrick Smith Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D5 2140 D5 2305 | Won | 3/6 1/6 |
01 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jerry Yang | D4 2450 D11 0360 | Liam Parker Reuben Whatman | D10 0825 D10 0600 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Amily Suga | D4 2425 D4 2025 | Tessa Galvin Martins Jansons | D3 2100 D3 2700 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Dean Moore | D4 2420 D2 3500 | Alex Shepherd Martins Jansons | D4 2550 D3 2700 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
15 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D4 2400 D5 2320 | Blake Gallagher James McAllister | D6 1975 D3 2720 | Won | 7-6,6-4 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rebecca Johnston | D4 2400 D4 1810 | Jonno Craven Geraldene Cummins | D3 2935 D3 2105 | Lost | 5-7,6-4,11-9 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Nicolai Justice | D4 2400 D3 2790 | Wade Smith Jonno Craven | D3 2850 D3 2925 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |
01 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D4 2400 D3 2735 | David Herbert Karl Bennetts | D4 2440 D7 1650 | Lost | 7-6 1-6 8-10 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2400 |
01 Aug 2019 | R1 | Tournament with Alexander Mirkov |
| Ethan Cooke Jack Quilty |
| Lost | Default |
01 Aug 2019 | QF | Tournament with Alexander Mirkov | D4 2440 D7 1635 | Christoph Grant Diego Quispe-Kim | D6 1835 D6 1965 | Lost* | 6-4 4-6 [10-5] |
20 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Amily Suga | D4 2430 D4 2550 | Alex Martin Sadheera Weerapperuma | D6 2005 D3 2850 | Won | 6/3, 3/6, 10/7 |
20 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D4 2425 D2 3035 | Alex Martin Kolya Surakul | D6 2005 D4 2640 | Won | 6/2, 6/0 |
18 Jul 2019 | Final | Tournament with Carlson Lim | D4 2420 D8 1499 | Eddie Biss Jack Quilty | D8 1215 D7 1660 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Jul 2019 | SF | Tournament with Carlson Lim | D4 2415 D8 1499 | River Apatu Hunter Every | D9 1020 D8 1435 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
16 Jul 2019 | QF | Tournament with Carlson Lim | D4 2410 D8 1499 | Chan Min Max Richardson | D8 1400 D9 1155 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D4 2410 D2 3075 | Benjamin Hall Andrew Craven | D3 2725 D2 3010 | Lost | 7-5 0-6 10-6 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D4 2460 D2 3125 | Goran Gerdin Matthew Browning | D2 3399 D5 2250 | Lost* | 6-2 6-0 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Stephanie Angove-Emery | D4 2410 D3 2710 | Julie Gallot Alexander Marsili | D3 2785 D4 2420 | Won* | 6-1 6-2 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Dean Moore | D4 2400 D2 3499 | Alexander Marsili Martins Jansons | D4 2420 D3 2900 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
25 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Amily Suga | D4 2400 D4 2550 | Eleanor Koningham Bevan Smith | D4 2625 D3 2700 | Lost | 1-6 6-1 10-7 |
25 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D5 2370 D2 3000 | Bevan Smith Campbell Ellison | D3 2750 D3 2700 | Won* | 6-3 7-5 |
25 Apr 2019 | Final | Tournament with River Apatu | D5 2360 D9 0960 | Sean Phegan Jack Quilty | D8 1365 D7 1680 | Won | 3-6 6-1 [10-8] |
25 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with River Apatu | D5 2355 D9 0955 | Eddie Biss Carlson Lim | D8 1205 D8 1460 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with River Apatu | D5 2350 D9 0950 | Sam Watson Tom Watson | D10 0630 D10 0625 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Katie Miller | D5 2300 D4 2585 | Ross Anderson Ann Engbers | D4 2445 D5 2190 | Won* | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Brendon Pascoe | D5 2250 D5 2160 | Ross Anderson Scott Schollum | D4 2495 D4 2400 | Won* | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Kayo Suga | D5 2250 D4 2650 | Bailey Sutton Liz Bailey | D4 2445 D2 3075 | Lost | 2/6 6/3 10/6 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Tony Senior | D5 2250 D3 2705 | Paul Cooper Bailey Sutton | D2 3145 D4 2440 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
12 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Liam Goad | D5 2200 D8 1255 | Andrew Storm Garrick Smith | D3 2950 D5 2100 | Won* | 6-3, 6-3 |
03 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lawrence Hill | D5 2195 D7 1530 | Jacob Warren Ben Poole | D8 1245 D9 0975 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Katie Miller | D5 2185 D4 2525 | Jeff Moore Kathy White | D5 2100 D5 2150 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Brendon Pascoe | D5 2135 D5 2100 | Jeff Moore Robert Phillips | D5 2150 D5 2110 | Won* | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D5 2185 D8 1375 | Stirling Bright Marcus Nevin | D8 1415 D8 1200 | Lost* | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 |