Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sue Bealing
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Shirley
Player Code :
CBSLS4B
TP Member ID :
83403
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1120
Singles
: S9 0600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Nilesh Chandra
D7 1045
D8 1275
Sean Berrill
Jenna Lester
D8 1240
D9 0615
Won
11-5
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D7 1035
D8 1265
Mark Jones
Jenna Lester
D8 1230
D9 0620
Won
11-5
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Rachael Nilsson
D7 1015
D9 0605
Jenna Lester
Katrina Wealleans
D9 0630
D9 0625
Won
11-7
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Sean Wheeler
D8 0970
D9 0945
Craig Handley
Andrea Stanton
D7 1505
D9 0650
Won
6-11
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Don Archer
D8 0925
D8 1210
Andrew Campbell
Andrea Stanton
D7 1670
D9 0675
Won
4-11
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Rachael Nilsson
D8 0895
D10 0585
Andrea Stanton
Trish Handley
D9 0695
D9 0640
Won
3-11
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Don Archer
D8 0885
D8 1200
Stuart Knappstein
Lisa Clark
D8 1295
D11 0390
Won
11-2
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Nilesh Chandra
D8 0875
D8 1200
Mike Thomas
Lisa Clark
D9 1100
D11 0395
Won
6-11
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Ching Evans
D8 0865
D7 1095
Erin Knappstein
Lisa Clark
D8 0965
D10 0400
Won
5-11
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D8 0890
D8 1295
Andrew Winchester
Cynthia Cross
D9 1040
D8 0860
Lost
11-8
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Nilesh Chandra
D8 0915
D8 1200
Gilbert Gordon
Cynthia Cross
D9 0975
D8 0815
Lost
11-6
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Sontaya Dunn
D8 0870
D7 1095
Glenda Meredith
Cynthia Cross
D6 1325
D8 0840
Won
11-7
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1310
23 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D8 1310
D8 1280
Greg Hamilton
Sally Watson
D7 1685
D7 1505
Lost
11-3
23 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Ellen Logan
D8 1310
D8 1250
Leanne Dunbar
Sally Watson
D7 1510
D7 1500
Lost
11-4
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D8 1260
D8 1230
Heather Young
Ian Knott
D8 1335
D7 1525
Won*
9-11
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Nilesh Chandra
D8 1310
D8 1210
Heather Young
Eugenio Boidi
D8 1285
D8 1230
Lost*
11-8
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Ellen Logan
D8 1360
D8 1300
Trish Macefield
Heather Young
D8 1430
D8 1235
Lost*
11-7
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D8 1360
D8 1230
Andrew Stanton
Andrea Stanton
D6 1800
D9 0900
Lost
11-5
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Nilesh Chandra
D8 1355
D8 1200
Guy Calvert
Andrea Stanton
D10 0650
D9 0900
Won
11-6
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Ellen Logan
D8 1350
D8 1340
Andrea Stanton
Robyn Calvert
D9 0900
D9 1025
Won
11-10
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D8 1340
D8 1320
Mark Jones
Jenna Lester
D8 1255
D9 0900
Won
11-5
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Nilesh Chandra
D8 1330
D8 1250
Nick Wheeler
Jenna Lester
D8 1300
D9 0900
Won
11-5
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Ellen Logan
D8 1325
D8 1435
Juliet Beecham
Jenna Lester
D9 0980
D9 0900
Won
11-3
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D8 1275
D8 1270
Stuart Knappstein
Anna White
D8 1250
D8 1200
Won*
11-4
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Nilesh Chandra
D8 1225
D9 1130
Mike Thomas
Anna White
D9 1050
D8 1200
Won*
11-6
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Ellen Logan
D8 1200
D8 1310
Deirdre Williams
Anna White
D8 1255
D8 1200
Won
11-6
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D8 1210
D8 1260
Perry Peng
Alize Spruytte
D8 1215
D8 1215
Lost*
9/11
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Nilesh Chandra
D8 1210
D9 1045
Javier Ortega
Alize Spruytte
D8 1200
D8 1205
Lost
8/11
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Sue Clark
D8 1200
D7 1660
Theserie Aknine
Alize Spruytte
D8 1205
D8 1205
Won
11/5
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D8 1200
D8 1200
Pete Nelson
Joanne Morgan
D7 1670
D8 1200
Lost
11/7
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Pete Borrowdale
D8 1215
D8 1200
Daniel Hyndman
Joanne Morgan
D8 1360
D9 1190
Lost*
11/4
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Ellen Logan
D8 1265
D8 1205
Kat Johnston
Joanne Morgan
D7 1525
D9 1140
Lost*
11/4
13 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D8 1255
D8 1200
Julius Marsters
Paula Keating
D8 1260
D9 0900
Won
11-8
13 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Nilesh Chandra
D8 1205
D9 1045
Christo Green
Paula Keating
D8 1310
D9 0900
Won*
11-1
13 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Ellen Logan
D8 1200
D8 1300
Shelley Kuenning
Paula Keating
D9 0900
D9 0900
Won
11-2
06 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D8 1210
D8 1250
Daniel Montgomery
Pat Duff
D8 1260
D8 1290
Lost*
11-10
06 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Nilesh Chandra
D8 1200
D9 1025
Pat Duff
Tristran Garside
D8 1290
D10 0750
Won
5-11
06 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Ellen Logan
D8 1200
D8 1210
Anna Beach
Pat Duff
D8 1210
D8 1240
Lost*
11-5
17 Jun 2018
NW-Final
Tournament
with
Nilesh Chandra
D8 1200
D9 1025
Brian Needham
Bernadette Ellicott
D6 1800
D7 1500
Lost
9-4
17 Jun 2018
N-SF
Tournament
with
Nilesh Chandra
D8 1200
D9 1025
Hiroshi Nakano
Hana Sang
D7 1640
D7 1510
Lost
9-4
17 Jun 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Nilesh Chandra
D8 1200
D9 1025
Craig Tinkler
Alison Coats
D7 1615
D6 1920
Lost
9-1
17 Jun 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Nilesh Chandra
D9 1199
D9 0975
Warren Mercer
Ellen Logan
D6 1800
D8 1250
Won*
9-8(6)
11 Mar 2018
2
Interclub
with
Laura Ganescu
D9 1199
D9 0965
Mel Williams
Karin Engelbrecht
D8 1360
D6 1860
Lost
6-1 6-0
17 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Brent Morgan
D9 1149
D8 1280
Dean Schembri
Rose Clarkson
D7 1695
D8 1200
Won*
11-9
17 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Nilesh Chandra
D9 1199
D9 0950
Nick Clarkson
Rose Clarkson
D9 1120
D9 1150
Lost*
11-4
17 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Sontaya Dunn
D9 1199
D6 1800
Philippa Daly
Rose Clarkson
D8 1315
D9 1150
Won
11-6
10 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Brent Morgan
D9 1155
D8 1220
Pete Nelson
Dyane Hosler
D7 1630
D9 0905
Won*
5/11
10 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Nilesh Chandra
D9 1105
D9 0900
Daniel Hyndman
Dyane Hosler
D8 1210
D9 0955
Won*
7/11
10 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Sue Clark
D9 1080
D7 1620
Kat Johnston
Dyane Hosler
D7 1540
D9 0955
Won
10/11
16 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Brent Morgan
D9 1030
D8 1305
Mark Melbourne
Liz Melbourne
D8 1350
D8 1230
Won*
11-8
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy