| | | | | | | |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Glenda Dakers | D5 1765 D9 0780 | Agi Lehar-Graham Pam Neville | D6 1260 D7 1020 | Lost | 4-6 7-5 9-11 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sandra Southworth | D5 1760 D4 1830 | Agi Lehar-Graham Kirsty Jackson | D6 1260 D8 0900 | Won | 6-3 3-6 12-10 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D5 1755 D5 2165 | Stephen Ryan Steph Hay | D7 1675 D6 1210 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sandra Southworth | D5 1735 D4 1820 | Kerry Kok Steph Hay | D4 2040 D6 1220 | Won | 6-7, 6-3, 10-7 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Erin Hobbs | D5 1725 D6 1200 | Diane Ponzio Janine Jones | D6 1365 D7 1125 | Won | 6-4.6-1 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Sandra Southworth | D5 1720 D4 1800 | Diane Ponzio Jennifer Handey | D6 1365 D6 1335 | Won | 1-6,6-3,10-2 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sayuri Hartnoll | D5 1660 D8 0920 | Kelly Goodrick Gillian Steele | D5 1615 D6 1375 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sandra Southworth | D5 1685 D4 1840 | Sara Workman Kelly Goodrick | D5 1625 D5 1570 | Lost | 6-4,4-6,10-8 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Thelma Graham | D5 1675 D6 1455 | Robyn Neil Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1325 D6 1310 | Won | 6-1 7-6 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Erin Hobbs | D5 1655 D6 1200 | Robyn Neil Trish Collis | D6 1335 D6 1240 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Carl Tai | D5 1655 D7 1700 | Nicolai Justice Katie Miller | D3 2740 D4 1920 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Siobhan Jordon | D5 1580 D5 1505 | Katie Miller Hollie Miller | D4 1960 D4 1920 | Won | 7-5 2-6 10-4 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Thelma Graham | D5 1560 D6 1390 | Vanessa Koningham Helen Bray | D5 1680 D7 1070 | Won | 5-7 6-2 10-6 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sandra Southworth | D5 1555 D4 1840 | Vanessa Koningham Colleen Boniolo | D5 1680 D7 1050 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Harley Radford-Basher | D5 1575 D7 1720 | David Theyers Anette Goetter | D4 2425 D7 1000 | Lost | 2/6 6/2 1/0 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Amy Gibb | D5 1555 D5 1530 | Sue Forrest Anette Goetter | D5 1785 D7 1000 | Won | 7/6 6/2 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Thelma Graham | D5 1545 D6 1475 | Anna Leaning Julia Ellison | D5 1545 D8 0980 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Erin Hobbs | D5 1575 D6 1210 | Anna Leaning Rebecca Agnew | D6 1485 D8 0800 | Lost | 4-6 3-6 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sayuri Hartnoll | D5 1585 D8 0870 | Mary Ansley Treena Shore | D4 1980 D8 0845 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-1 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sandie Newton | D5 1585 D6 1350 | Mary Ansley Maryanne Tecson | D4 1975 D4 1840 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with James Crooks | D5 1555 D6 2090 | Scott Garry Sue Fourie | D6 1940 D5 1590 | Won | 4-6, 3-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sandra Southworth | D5 1550 D4 1870 | Sue Fourie Paula Carruthers | D5 1590 D8 0870 | Won | 4-6, 4-6 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sandie Newton | D5 1530 D6 1350 | Jane Davis Sandra Keaney | D6 1270 D6 1280 | Won | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sandra Southworth | D5 1500 D4 1845 | Raquel Tyghe Jane Davis | D4 1890 D6 1290 | Won | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sayuri Hartnoll | D5 1500 D8 0900 | Carmen Hansen Caroline Plowman | D4 1825 D5 1605 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sandra Southworth | D5 1510 D4 1800 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Carmen Hansen | D5 1780 D4 1805 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with James Crooks | D5 1505 D6 2030 | Morgan Cairns Charlotte Joshi | D8 1350 D6 1295 | Won | 4-6, 0-6 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sandra Southworth | D6 1475 D5 1770 | Vanessa Cairns Charlotte Joshi | D5 1735 D6 1315 | Won | 7-5, 1-6, 0-1 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sayuri Hartnoll | D6 1475 D8 0900 | Jacquie Mockridge Bev Lytollis | D5 1665 D6 1390 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sandra Southworth | D6 1430 D5 1665 | Trudie von Huben Jacquie Mockridge | D5 1730 D5 1690 | Won | 7/5 7/6 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1400 D5 2100 | Grant Borrie Jane Davis | D5 2295 D6 1355 | Won | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Siobhan Jordon | D6 1370 D6 1200 | Jane Davis Shelley Paterson | D6 1375 D7 1130 | Won | 2-6, 2-6 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1340 D6 2085 | Andre Visser Katie Visser | D6 2030 D6 1200 | Won | 6-3, 0-6, 8-10 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sayuri Hartnoll | D6 1310 D8 0825 | Katie Visser Carla Burrows | D6 1205 D7 1065 | Won | 6-7 (2-7), 6-7 (2-7) |
18 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1305 D6 2055 | Andrew Park Jo Gray | D6 1925 D8 0800 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
18 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Siobhan Jordon | D6 1300 D7 1060 | Jo Gray Gwen McGeown | D8 0800 D8 0810 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1270 D6 1995 | Ash Williamson Victoria Bester | D8 1365 D4 2065 | Won | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sayuri Hartnoll | D6 1270 D9 0600 | Victoria Bester Helen Fisher | D4 2060 D7 1055 | Lost | 4-6, 7-6, 5-10 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Siobhan Jordon | D6 1265 D7 1095 | Bernadette O'Connell Nicky Rhodes | D7 1000 D9 0745 | Won | 4-6, 5-7 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Siobhan Jordon | D6 1290 D7 1120 | Fiona Rouse Katie Visser | D6 1290 D8 0895 | Lost | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1270 D6 1955 | Michael Bolander Tammie Painting | D7 1785 D7 1170 | Won | 6-3, 7-6 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Erin Hobbs | D6 1250 D7 1195 | Tammie Painting Margaret Shields | D7 1180 D7 1020 | Won | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Siobhan Jordon | D6 1270 D7 1155 | Fiona Wilson Inge Wisselink | D7 1115 D6 1305 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Siobhan Jordon | D6 1240 D7 1125 | Cathy Coleman Emma Wyles | D5 1600 D9 0600 | Won | 1-6 7-5 9-11 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Siobhan Jordon | D6 1235 D7 1085 | Alicia Baker Alexandra Baker | D9 0685 D10 0530 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Siobhan Jordon | D6 1215 D7 1065 | Helen Fisher Fiona O'Connell | D7 1005 D7 1065 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D7 1185 D6 1880 | Ron Neil Karyn Gordon | D7 1600 D5 1565 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Thelma Graham | D7 1175 D6 1455 | Karyn Gordon Jenni O'Rourke | D5 1570 D9 0635 | Won | 6-3,4-6,10-5 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Siobhan Jordon | D7 1155 D7 1045 | Serena Beavis Leanne Cheer | D8 0920 D8 0980 | Won | 3-6, 6-7 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Siobhan Jordon | D7 1110 D7 1000 | Sarah Lloyd Linley Barrack | D6 1235 D7 1085 | Won | 6-7, 7-6, 12-14 |