| | | | | | | |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin | D3 2140 D2 3115 | Goran Gerdin Tabitha Porter | D2 3595 D2 2650 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Ellie Thompson | D3 2180 D4 2090 | Tabitha Porter Lilia Jerry | D2 2575 D7 1080 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Alex Martin | D3 2180 D5 2355 | Andrew Ramsay Deanne Alter | D2 3445 D2 2985 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ellie Thompson | D3 2180 D4 2090 | Deanne Alter Julie Heaton | D2 2980 D2 2685 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D3 2200 D3 2300 | Karlene Magill Mandy Dolan | D3 2285 D3 2275 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Nia Fatharly | D3 2125 D7 1155 | Mandy Dolan Tania Young | D3 2315 D4 1950 | Won | 6-1 4-6 10-6 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Reid Stephen | D3 2125 D4 2415 | Craigie McCulloch John Gayfer | D2 2855 D2 3095 | Lost | 1-6 6-0 10-0 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D3 2125 D2 2665 | Vicky Wild Craigie McCulloch | D2 2860 D2 2850 | Lost | 4- 6-4 11-9 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Harry Browning | D3 2125 D6 1985 | Aden Borlase-Mills Taylor Brown | D2 3135 D3 2220 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kara Morrison | D3 2145 D3 2290 | Taylor Brown Kate Volmuller | D3 2200 D3 2255 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2165 D3 2790 | Jonno Craven Geraldene Cummins | D3 2990 D3 2160 | Lost | 6/3, 6/4 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D3 2150 D2 2655 | Katherine Young Geraldene Cummins | D2 2425 D3 2170 | Won | 6/4, 2/6, 10/6 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Alex Martin | D3 2120 D5 2325 | Nick Mulqueeney Julie Gallot | D3 2815 D3 2200 | Won | 5-7, 7-6, 7-6 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D3 2100 D2 2585 | Julie Gallot Mika Deane | D3 2220 D2 2435 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2100 D2 3015 | Ian Bishop Sheila George | D5 2210 D4 1840 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D4 2090 D2 2570 | Eleanor Koningham Sheila George | D3 2330 D4 1845 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
28 Aug 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D3 2130 D2 2595 | Aishi Das Jacqui Anderson | D7 1195 D2 2790 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2125 D2 3005 | Alastair Marsden Toni Jones | D4 2415 D4 2030 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D3 2115 D2 2580 | Suzanne Jackson Toni Jones | D3 2205 D4 2035 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
20 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2110 D2 3005 | Caroline Plowman Paul Milmine | D5 1675 D4 2435 | Won | 6/2, 6/3 |
20 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D3 2105 D2 2550 | Caroline Plowman Rebecca Goddard | D5 1675 D6 1285 | Won | 6/1, 6/2 |
06 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2145 D2 3035 | Scott Schollum Tash Bartlett | D4 2420 D4 1800 | Lost | 6/4, 6/2 |
06 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D3 2140 D2 2525 | Angela Langbein Tash Bartlett | D3 2105 D4 1800 | Won | 6/1, 6/1 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Alex Martin | D3 2160 D5 2345 | Geraldene Cummins Bryce Gibb | D3 2165 D4 2480 | Lost | 6/1, 6/2 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D3 2180 D2 2520 | Katherine Young Geraldene Cummins | D2 2460 D3 2145 | Lost | 6/4, 6/4 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D3 2175 D2 3045 | Graeme Norman Suzanne Nola | D4 2565 D5 1795 | Won | 6/4, 6/2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D3 2165 D2 2405 | Toni McKenty Suzanne Nola | D3 2260 D4 1800 | Won | 7/5, 6/4 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin | D3 2155 D2 3115 | Bailey Sutton Karlene Magill | D3 2745 D3 2110 | Won | 6/3 3/6 10/5 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D3 2135 D3 2360 | Jane Geldard Karlene Magill | D2 2405 D3 2130 | Won | 4/6 6/2 10/4 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D3 2165 D2 3000 | Kat Kayll Cameron Haswell | D3 2160 D4 2555 | Lost | 3-6, 5-7 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ellie Thompson | D3 2175 D3 2100 | Kat Kayll Sharon Grace | D3 2145 D2 2405 | Lost | 6-1, 3-6, 6-10 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D3 2165 D2 3000 | Georgia Fisher Dean Moore | D7 1175 D2 3520 | Won | 2/6, 7/5, 10/7 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Ellie Thompson | D3 2160 D3 2100 | Ally Kim Georgia Fisher | D3 2120 D7 1175 | Won | 6/0, 6/4 |
08 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Laura Isbey | D3 2170 D5 1710 | Sarah Weekley Abbey Guthrie | D3 2255 D4 2010 | Lost | 6/4 6/0 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin | D3 2130 D2 3100 | Goran Gerdin Eliza Clamor | D2 3535 D2 2450 | Won | 6-4 6-7 12-10 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Ellie Thompson | D3 2130 D3 2100 | Eliza Clamor Lianne Fox | D2 2445 D2 2900 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Ryan Daniels | D3 2105 D3 2775 | Brent Warren Rita Paczian | D2 3055 D3 2170 | Won | 6/3, 6/1 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Briar Preston | D3 2100 D2 2895 | Taylor Brown Rita Paczian | D4 2000 D3 2170 | Won | 6/3, 6/3 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2700 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin | D3 2700 D2 3150 | Matthew Alexander Vicky Wild | D2 3499 D2 3379 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D3 2700 D3 2750 | Vicky Wild Craigie McCulloch | D2 3374 D2 3464 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2700 D2 3065 | Goran Gerdin Eliza Clamor | D2 3499 D3 2975 | Lost* | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D3 2700 D3 2850 | Eliza Clamor Mika Deane | D3 2925 D3 2995 | Lost* | 6-2 7-5 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D3 2700 D4 2675 | Simon Palmer Tabitha Porter | D5 2115 D3 2855 | Lost* | 6-0 6-3 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D3 2735 D3 2850 | Tessa Galvin Tabitha Porter | D3 2700 D3 2805 | Lost* | 6-2 7-6 |
27 Mar 2019 | SF | Tournament with Vivian Yang | D3 2730 D3 2715 | Ella Wells Madeleine Williams | D6 1895 D6 1830 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
26 Mar 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D3 2725 D3 2815 | Alice Bolton Faith Sadgrove | D9 0975 D7 1550 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
25 Mar 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Elys Saguil-Ventura | D3 2720 D4 2625 | Annabel Coates Sophie White | D4 2545 D5 2175 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin |
| Katherine Young Wade Smith |
| Lost | Default |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Ellie Thompson |
| Katherine Young Tracy Schwalger |
| Lost | Default |
22 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D3 2715 D3 2740 | Lauren O'Malley Sofia Shing | D4 2400 D5 2175 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |