| | | | | | | |
22 Jan 2021 | Final | Tournament with Ella Sowman | D7 1045 D8 0890 | Poppy Eradus Lily Parkinson | D9 0640 D7 1100 | Won | 6-1 2-6 [11-9] |
22 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Ella Sowman | D7 1035 D8 0880 | Frankie Wingate Freya Wingate | D8 0855 D10 0560 | Won | 6-7 6-4 [10-4] |
10 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Nori Kobayashi | D7 1055 D5 2225 | Peter Parker Nina Parker | D6 1885 D6 1440 | Lost | 3/6 1/6 |
10 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Penny Molnar | D7 1055 D5 1640 | Erika Svarc Nina Parker | D4 1935 D6 1435 | Lost | 0/6 1/6 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Rosie Armstrong | D7 1075 D9 0745 | Ana Low Pen Turnbull | D6 1210 D9 0795 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Robyn Sheves | D7 1080 D4 2005 | Susan Rooney Gilly Yeo | D3 2130 D6 1385 | Lost | 1-6 6-3 10-5 |
19 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Nori Kobayashi | D7 1080 D5 2220 | Harry Pugh Christie Gilbert | D3 2730 D4 1820 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
19 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Penny Molnar | D7 1080 D5 1645 | Christie Gilbert Leanne Greep | D4 1815 D3 2320 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Nori Kobayashi | D7 1085 D5 2235 | Annette Bormolini Michael Lams | D4 1870 D6 1910 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Penny Molnar | D7 1090 D5 1645 | Annette Bormolini Melitta Hunt | D4 1860 D6 1285 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Robyn Sheves | D7 1090 D4 1995 | Ruth Seeman Suzanne Spencer | D3 2110 D4 2015 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
22 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Nori Kobayashi | D7 1090 D5 2225 | Amnat Thepprasit Tina Raxworthy | D5 2110 D4 1955 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
22 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Penny Molnar | D7 1100 D5 1680 | Tina Raxworthy Rebecca Monopoli | D4 1935 D7 1195 | Lost | 6/0 6/2 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jessie Watson | D7 1120 D5 1500 | Pen Turnbull Nic Kidson | D9 0720 D4 1880 | Lost | 7-5, 6-1 |
15 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Nori Kobayashi | D7 1045 D5 2125 | Andrew Kaa Loretta Hogg | D6 1920 D3 2105 | Won | 6/26/77/6 |
15 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Penny Molnar | D7 1045 D5 1650 | Loretta Hogg Nic Kidson | D3 2100 D4 1895 | Lost | 6/16/1 |
13 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Robyn Sheves | D7 1040 D4 2005 | Lauren Mekalick Rosie Armstrong | D7 1115 D9 0710 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
06 Oct 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Adithya Ramaswamy | D7 1065 D11 0550 | Joshua Butterfield Pat Green | D11 0550 D10 0670 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
06 Oct 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Adithya Ramaswamy | D7 1085 D11 0570 | George Brakenridge Vincent Luo | D9 0950 D10 0630 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Mar 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D7 1055 D4 1810 | Karen Eden Tina Waine | D5 1520 D6 1205 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-8 |
10 Mar 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D7 1065 D4 1800 | Ruth Seeman Ashley Welsh | D3 2100 D7 1030 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
05 Mar 2020 | 13 | Interclub with Nigel Heath | D7 1070 D9 0995 | Hamish Lewis Gill Lewis | D9 1055 D5 1605 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
27 Feb 2020 | 12 | Interclub with Nigel Heath | D7 1070 D9 0995 | Toby Brown Debbie Ade-Simpson | D8 1400 D5 1570 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 10-7 |
27 Feb 2020 | 12 | Interclub with Trish Wehner | D7 1075 D7 1125 | Debbie Ade-Simpson Rhonwyn Knecht | D5 1560 D7 1190 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
25 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Louise Allan | D7 1085 D6 1340 | Kate Kroos Maia Kininmonth | D4 1865 D8 0930 | Lost | 6\3, 6\4 |
19 Feb 2020 | 12 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D7 1110 D6 1280 | Jaimee Erskine Ashley Welsh | D7 1195 D8 0985 | Lost | 3/6 2/6 2/6 |
13 Feb 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Nigel Heath | D7 1110 D9 0950 | Shawn Waters Sue Hill | D7 1680 D7 1040 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Feb 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Anna Crimp | D7 1080 D9 0720 | Helen Watson Sue Hill | D9 0690 D7 1060 | Won | 6-4 2-6 10 -6 |
05 Feb 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D7 1080 D6 1200 | Anne Bryant Tania Smith | D5 1505 D5 1615 | Lost | 62 62 61 |
02 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Maia Kininmonth | D7 1075 D8 0915 | Ella Sowman Lilly Walkenhorst | D9 0685 D11 0360 | Won | 3/6, 6/2, 11/9 |
29 Jan 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D7 1095 D6 1200 | Ali Telford Tina Waine | D6 1265 D8 0990 | Lost | 6/3, 6/4, 6/1 |
10 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert |
| Tina Waine Kate Kroos |
| Lost | Default |
05 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Paul Thompson | D7 1105 D8 1210 | Andy Price Karen Price | D7 1520 D7 1160 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
05 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Trish Wehner | D7 1125 D7 1055 | Karen Price Cate Fuller | D7 1130 D8 0980 | Lost | 7-5,6-1 |
04 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D7 1130 D6 1200 | Jane Marwick Penny Molnar | D6 1340 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-3, 6-0, 6-3 |
27 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D7 1130 D6 1200 | Tina Raxworthy Lauren Mekalick | D4 1825 D7 1110 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 6-4 |
26 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Grace Roberts | D7 1130 D10 0475 | Susan Rooney Alice Anderson | D4 1820 D4 1930 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
21 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Tom Sherwood | D7 1070 D8 1295 | Ian Symonds Wendy Hiha | D8 1370 D5 1555 | Won | 7-5 1-6 10-7 |
21 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Trish Wehner | D7 1070 D7 1060 | Bree Arnott Wendy Hiha | D6 1440 D5 1550 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
18 Nov 2019 | 1 | Tournament with Grace Roberts | D7 1080 D10 0400 | Tina Waine Maia Kininmonth | D8 0885 D8 0800 | Lost | 4-1 4-1 |
18 Nov 2019 | 1 | Tournament with Grace Roberts | D7 1100 D10 0415 | Sina Walter Rosie Bowers | D7 1075 D10 0450 | Lost | 4-0 4-2 |
17 Nov 2019 | R1 | Tournament with Sara Piatrova | D7 1055 D5 1530 | Lynn Broughton Ali Telford | D5 1620 D6 1220 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
17 Nov 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Sara Piatrova | D7 1055 D5 1530 | Alice Anderson Loretta Hogg | D4 1840 D4 1850 | Lost | 7-6 3-6 11-9 |
17 Nov 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Sara Piatrova | D7 1025 D5 1500 | Liz Ewins Tracy Saunders | D6 1340 D6 1290 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
16 Nov 2019 | R1 | Tournament with Paul Ashley | D7 1005 D7 1500 | Roger Main Simone Main | D7 1620 D10 0500 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
16 Nov 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Paul Ashley | D7 1005 D7 1500 | Mike Spencer Suzanne Spencer | D6 2085 D4 2050 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
16 Nov 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Paul Ashley | D7 1030 D7 1520 | Zee Luv Kay Luv | D9 1140 D7 1170 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Tom Sherwood | D7 1000 D8 1285 | Tom Carter Hannah Straker | D9 1115 D6 1230 | Won | 6-4, 4-6, 6-5 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Trish Wehner | D7 1000 D7 1130 | Hannah Straker Sally Shaw | D6 1200 D7 1010 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
13 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D7 1005 D6 1200 | Jaimee Erskine Tania Erskine | D8 0985 D4 1800 | Lost | 4/6 5/7 4/6 |