| | | | | | | |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Lee Schwalger | D3 2750 D7 1580 | Yosuke Hayashi Yoshi Odahara | D4 2520 D5 2205 | Won | 6-4 3-6 4-10 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D3 2770 D5 2110 | Yosuke Hayashi Peter Youn | D4 2500 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
15 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jordan Walsh | D3 2770 D7 1585 | Jin Yoo Geoff Burne | D3 2860 D5 2300 | Lost | 3-6 7-6 10-4 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Evans | D3 2790 D3 2165 | Paul Sneyd Eleanor Koningham | D4 2500 D2 2550 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Aaron Knowles | D3 2785 D4 2655 | Paul Sneyd Jason Barry | D4 2500 D5 2310 | Won | 7-6 7-6 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Carl Tai | D3 2805 D7 1730 | Graham Boden Greg Martin | D4 2450 D5 2185 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D3 2790 D5 2135 | Graham Boden Peter Slijp | D4 2460 D5 2250 | Won | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jordan Walsh | D3 2750 D7 1545 | Cameron Haswell Ryan Wilson | D3 2730 D4 2400 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Geraldene Cummins | D3 2730 D3 2155 | Carlos Machado Da Cruz Andrea Jordan | D4 2445 D3 2335 | Won | 7-5,6-0 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Adam Thompson | D3 2725 D2 3335 | Cameron Haswell Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D3 2730 D4 2445 | Won | 6-4,5-7,10-6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sue Evans | D3 2715 D3 2165 | David Ison Louise Raynes | D5 2195 D3 2220 | Won | 6-2 6-7 10-8 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2700 D4 2435 | Richard Howarth David Ison | D4 2570 D5 2205 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Lee Schwalger | D3 2735 D7 1645 | Ray Zhou David Li | D6 1930 D7 1710 | Lost | 7-6,7-5 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Carl Tai | D3 2775 D7 1745 | Steven Wu David Li | D6 1995 D7 1635 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6, 12-10 |
17 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jordan Walsh | D3 2815 D7 1585 | Phillip Wright Kiernan Busher | D5 2360 D8 1275 | Lost | 6-3 1-6 7-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Shannon Hughes | D3 2795 D3 2225 | Philip Buys Karlene Magill | D4 2680 D3 2230 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2805 D4 2450 | Philip Buys Mike Barry | D4 2665 D3 2855 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
13 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lee Schwalger | D3 2830 D7 1680 | Michael Campbell Stephane Courtine | D3 2725 D7 1575 | Lost | 6-2-6-3 |
05 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D3 2830 D8 1245 | Rion Suga David Ison | D3 2890 D5 2205 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
05 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Carl Tai | D3 2830 D7 1750 | Rion Suga Nicolai Justice | D3 2885 D4 2685 | Lost | 1-6 2-6 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Daniel Magnus | D3 2805 D4 2645 | Leon Sutcliffe Anthony Wu | D2 3140 D4 2565 | Won | 7/5, 6/4 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Takuma Aiyama | D3 2785 D4 2670 | Anthony Wu Lloyd Pinder | D4 2585 D3 2810 | Won | 7/5, 4/6, 10-3 |
20 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jordan Walsh | D3 2775 D7 1575 | Vane Trajkov Andrew Walker | D7 1615 D5 2275 | Won | 6-4 4-6 7-10 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Evans | D3 2760 D3 2120 | Kolya Surakul Toni Jones | D4 2585 D4 2020 | Won | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Steven Radford-Basher | D3 2780 D6 2080 | Alastair Marsden Kolya Surakul | D4 2410 D4 2565 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
15 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Lee Schwalger | D3 2760 D7 1660 | Graeme Moore Andrew Borland | D5 2120 D5 2200 | Won | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 |
15 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Takuma Aiyama | D3 2755 D4 2625 | Wade Brownlee Andrew Borland | D5 2350 D5 2200 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sue Evans | D3 2760 D3 2100 | Greg King Mika Deane | D3 2950 D2 2420 | Lost | 6-3 1-6 10-2 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jonno Craven | D3 2740 D3 2935 | Alex Shepherd Greg King | D4 2510 D3 2970 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Takuma Aiyama | D3 2735 D4 2615 | Kevin Sarapuddin Paul Clamor | D6 1800 D4 2535 | Won | 7-6(4), 6-4 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Geraldene Cummins | D3 2735 D3 2205 | Patrick Yarker Julie Heaton | D2 3030 D2 2720 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D3 2735 D3 2880 | Andrew Ramsay Patrick Yarker | D2 3485 D2 3025 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
22 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Steven Radford-Basher | D3 2775 D5 2100 | William Michie Drew Smith | D7 1610 D7 1755 | Lost | 6-3, 7-5 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sue Evans | D3 2765 D4 2010 | Ryan Wilson Nicole Wu | D5 2265 D4 2045 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Takuma Aiyama | D3 2750 D4 2555 | Ryan Wilson James McAllister | D5 2275 D4 2670 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
03 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Russell Lyons | D3 2760 D9 1060 | Greg Martin Bevan Wong | D5 2110 D6 2045 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
03 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Russell Lyons | D3 2760 D9 1060 | Chris Penney Grant McPherson | D5 2105 D5 2325 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
08 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Russell Lyons | D3 2730 D9 1030 | Jonathan Lee Paul Brewin | D6 1850 D6 1985 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
08 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Russell Lyons | D4 2670 D9 0970 | David Giles Mark Roberts | D7 1775 D5 2320 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
09 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Russell Lyons | D4 2650 D9 0950 | Robert Iuoras Dan Iuoras | D10 0805 D4 2400 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
09 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Russell Lyons | D4 2640 D9 0940 | Radovan Dukic Patrick McVeigh | D7 1560 D8 1450 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D4 2595 D9 1135 | Martin Littlejohn Mark Roberts | D7 1760 D5 2300 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D4 2575 D9 1115 | Dave Hine Paul Brewin | D7 1595 D6 1895 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D4 2570 D9 1110 | Jay Dutt Tony Kotlowski | D7 1705 D8 1240 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D4 2540 D9 1080 | Mike Milnovic Fergus McDonald | D7 1550 D5 2100 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Aaron Hanson | D4 2480 D9 0990 | Christo Peters Vaun Johnston | D4 2605 D8 1425 | Won | 2-6, 6-1, 10-3 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Aaron Hanson | D4 2470 D9 0980 | Terry Imaoka David McIntosh | D8 1350 D7 1595 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D4 2465 D6 1975 | Konrad Welte Mike Dahlberg | D8 1320 D9 1160 | Won | 0-6, 0-6 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D4 2460 D6 1970 | Ed Killick Edward Rowney | D6 1875 D6 1830 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Shannon Hughes | D4 2440 D3 2130 | Andrew Blackhurst Lisa Blackhurst | D4 2580 D3 2155 | Won | 6-4 3-6 2-10 |