| | | | | | | |
16 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with India Grigson | D5 1720 D10 0555 | Rico Sugiyama Angelique Blom | D6 1410 D6 1385 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Darren Russell | D5 1720 D5 2190 | Nicolai Justice Katie Miller | D3 2775 D4 1900 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Lorraine Bretnall | D5 1725 D6 1485 | Katie Miller Hollie Miller | D4 1890 D4 1860 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
02 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Debbie Martin | D5 1720 D2 2475 | Yasmine Gibb Brooke Davis | D10 0490 D5 1525 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
18 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ariana Hunt | D5 1660 D8 0940 | Isabella Pejcic Coco Wangmin | D5 1605 D6 1475 | Won | 3-6, 6-1, 10-4 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Darren Russell | D5 1680 D5 2175 | Robert Phillips Emma Charlesworth | D5 2110 D5 1690 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ani Wood | D5 1690 D4 1840 | Melissa Moore Emma Charlesworth | D3 2105 D5 1670 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
04 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ariana Hunt | D5 1685 D8 0900 | Annika Mikkelsen Jordan Auld | D9 0675 D11 0355 | Won | 6-1 7-6 |
21 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ariana Hunt | D5 1685 D8 0870 | Jo Dunne Sandra Southworth | D4 1905 D4 1890 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D5 1710 D4 2405 | Richard Tully Christine Hayward | D4 2410 D6 1405 | Lost | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Eve Stark | D5 1680 D6 1490 | Christine Hayward Ayako Lang | D6 1425 D5 1575 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
23 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ariana Hunt | D5 1650 D9 0725 | Brooke Davis Bridgit Lewis | D6 1370 D8 0935 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D5 1690 D4 2410 | Mischa Tattley Mark Hill | D6 1265 D5 2185 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Helene van Kampen | D5 1680 D5 1640 | Mischa Tattley Caitlin Goodin | D6 1270 D5 1550 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D5 1675 D4 2430 | Celine Schneider Lawrence Botton | D6 1490 D6 1935 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Natasha Kalachova | D5 1655 D4 1965 | Karen Stewart Celine Schneider | D5 1770 D5 1500 | Won | 1-6 6-2 10-6 |
04 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Ariana Hunt | D5 1645 D9 0705 | Hannah Lin Janelle Haydon | D9 0650 D7 1115 | Won | 6-4 4-6 10-7 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Darren Russell | D5 1625 D5 2155 | Bryce Clark Shirley Kurylo | D6 1875 D5 1655 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Natasha Kalachova | D5 1595 D4 1925 | Robyn Stevenson-Wright Shirley Kurylo | D5 1745 D5 1675 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Eve Stark | D5 1585 D6 1380 | Jane Davis Sandra Keaney | D6 1220 D6 1220 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Eve Stark | D5 1555 D6 1350 | Shelley Paterson Raquel Tyghe | D7 1025 D4 1840 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D5 1525 D4 2425 | Ian Bishop Caroline Plowman | D5 2175 D4 1805 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D5 1525 D5 1555 | Caroline Plowman Katie Miller | D4 1800 D4 2030 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Annie Sulway | D5 1515 D7 1100 | Jennie Kissin Therese Brooking | D6 1455 D9 0630 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Annie Sulway | D5 1515 D7 1100 | Selina McGowan Lucia Devoy | D5 1625 D4 1820 | Lost | 3-6, 7-6, 10-5 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D6 1485 D5 2390 | Leon Strydom Addy Collins | D6 1975 D5 1725 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D6 1495 D5 1560 | Addy Collins Angela Verry | D5 1705 D5 1655 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 10-2 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Darren Russell | D6 1495 D5 2135 | Anne Douwes David Theyers | D4 1950 D4 2445 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 10-5 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Veronika Cox | D6 1465 D5 1515 | Anne Douwes Pip Hankin | D4 1970 D8 0855 | Won | 6-3. 7-6 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Sarah Mayo | D6 1445 D6 1285 | MaryAnn Brown Raewyn Rumble | D6 1215 D7 1165 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Sarah Mayo | D6 1465 D6 1305 | Sally Brick Jacquie Mockridge | D5 1525 D6 1315 | Lost | 1/6 6/1 1/0 |
11 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad | D6 1460 D3 2315 | Jessica Hunter Cayla McInroy | D6 1205 D4 1805 | Won | 5-7 6-2 10-3 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D6 1455 D4 2430 | Vince May Lilia Jerry | D6 1815 D8 0940 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Natasha Kalachova | D6 1485 D4 1910 | Nikki Warren Lilia Jerry | D3 2115 D8 0880 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D6 1455 D4 2440 | Debbie Center Oliver McDermott | D5 1685 D5 2255 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D6 1425 D5 1520 | Debbie Center Trina Landry | D5 1705 D7 1060 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sarah Mayo | D6 1415 D6 1275 | Kirsty Speedy Deb Woodcock | D6 1240 D7 1010 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sarah Mayo | D6 1405 D6 1265 | Rachelle Smith Megan Shoebridge | D6 1220 D8 0900 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
13 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D6 1410 D5 1525 | Honor Norris Sasha Addis | D6 1235 D3 2100 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D6 1380 D4 2460 | Jennifer Jackson Paul Baik | D5 1700 D5 2130 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Nicole Lees | D6 1320 D5 1505 | Sheila George Jennifer Jackson | D5 1520 D5 1730 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Melina King | D6 1325 D8 0800 | Agi Lehar-Graham Lisa McCloskey | D7 1105 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Melina King | D6 1350 D8 0800 | Arlene Meder Janine Jones | D8 0980 D8 0830 | Lost | 4-6,7-5,10-5 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Ani Wood | D6 1330 D6 1230 | Sandra Liddle Karen Halkyard | D7 1100 D6 1205 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Ani Wood | D6 1300 D6 1200 | Sarah Croft Christine Cann | D7 1055 D6 1415 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sarah Mayo | D6 1290 D7 1165 | Nina Lee Carla Burrows | D6 1205 D8 0830 | Won | 0-6, 4-6 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sarah Mayo | D6 1270 D7 1145 | Sarah Philipsen Lynn Beyerlein | D7 1075 D7 1035 | Won | 0-6, 1-6 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1875 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D6 1865 D4 2415 | Toby King Gina Wilton | D7 1500 D4 2534 | Won | 6-2;6-4 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jennifer Smith | D6 1815 D6 1850 | Catherine White Gina Wilton | D5 2255 D4 2584 | Won* | 5-7;6-4;10-7 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Melina King | D6 1815 D8 1200 | Alison Caunce Rebecca Lewis | D6 1800 D6 1855 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |