Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Preston Joe
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Churton Park
Player Code :
WNCPPJ
TP Member ID :
85870
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S8 1240
Doubles
: D8 1275
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S9 915
24 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
S9 0900
Sam Plimmer
S10 0730
Lost*
5/3 4/1
17 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
S10 0850
Joshua Butterfield
S10 0700
Won*
0/4 5/4 7/6
10 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
S10 0840
George Doyle
S11 0300
Won
5/4 4/0
03 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
S10 0790
Airdeen Vellasamy
S10 0620
Won*
5/3 5/3
17 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
S10 0780
George Gray
S11 0400
Won
4/2 4/2
10 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
S10 0780
Andrew Griffiths
S9 1115
Lost
4-0,4-0
03 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
S10 0770
Rory Chester
S11 0500
Won
4/0 4/0
26 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
S10 0720
Leo Evans
S10 0700
Won*
6-4-3-6 11-9
25 Jan 2019
C-QF
Tournament
S10 0720
Spencer Weyburne
S9 0900
Lost
6-3 6-2
25 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
S10 0720
Travis Christison
S9 0950
Lost
6-0 6-3
09 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
Benson Morley-Hall
Won
Default
02 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
S10 0715
Henry Guy
S12 0050
Won
4/1 4/1
25 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
S10 0705
Tom Scott
S11 0300
Won
5/3 4/2
18 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
Vladimir Pospelov
Won
Default
11 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
S10 0655
Airdeen Vellasamy
S10 0730
Won*
4/2 4/2
04 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
S10 0650
Carter Gifford
S12 0150
Won
4/0 4/1
28 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
S10 0600
Sol Barris
S10 0600
Won*
5/3 5/3
10 Oct 2018
W-Final
Tournament
S10 0620
Vincent Luo
S10 0660
Lost*
6-2 6-2
10 Oct 2018
W-SF
Tournament
S10 0610
Arhaant Anand
S11 0410
Won
6-1 6-2
09 Oct 2018
W-QF
Tournament
S10 0600
Daniel Shue
S11 0300
Won
6-1 6-4
09 Oct 2018
R1
Tournament
S10 0600
Leo Evans
S10 0715
Lost*
7-5 6-1
02 Oct 2018
P-SF
Tournament
S10 0600
Matthew Finn
S9 1070
Lost
9-0
01 Oct 2018
R16
Tournament
S10 0600
Travis Christison
S9 0950
Lost
6-2 6-4
26 Sep 2018
R16
Tournament
S10 0610
Jeremy Guy
S11 0310
Lost*
4-2 5-3
26 Sep 2018
R32
Tournament
S10 0600
Matthew Stitt
S11 0310
Won
5-3 4-1
01 Sep 2018
R5
Tournament
S10 0650
Amber Dano
S8 1270
Lost*
6-1 6-2
01 Sep 2018
R5
Tournament
S10 0600
Kimi Tada
S10 0630
Won*
6-3 6-2
26 Aug 2018
Final
Tournament
S10 0620
Leo Evans
S10 0605
Lost*
6-4 6-3
26 Aug 2018
SF
Tournament
S10 0610
Mikah Miller
S11 0300
Won
6-0 6-0
25 Aug 2018
RR3
Tournament
S10 0610
Elijah Blackshaw
S7 1580
Lost
6-0 6-0
25 Aug 2018
RR1
Tournament
S10 0610
Lewis Jeffreys
S9 0900
Lost
6-2 6-0
19 Aug 2018
NW-Final
Tournament
S10 0600
Sam Jones
S11 0300
Won
7-5 6-2
19 Aug 2018
N-SF
Tournament
S10 0600
Amelia Cave
S9 0900
Lost*
6-4 6-3
19 Aug 2018
QF
Tournament
S10 0610
Ella Watson
S9 0960
Lost*
6-2 6-2
19 Aug 2018
R1
Tournament
S10 0600
Olivia Leask
S11 0520
Won
6-2 7-6(5)
22 Jul 2018
5
Team Event
S10 0600
Leo Evans
S10 0660
Lost*
7-6 (7-5), 2-6, 6-4
30 Jun 2018
4
Team Event
S10 0600
Lewis Jeffreys
S9 0900
Lost
6-3 7-5
09 Jun 2018
3
Team Event
S10 0600
Troy Houston
S10 0650
Lost*
6-2 6-2
03 Jun 2018
NE-Final
Tournament
S10 0600
Kimi Tada
S10 0660
Lost*
6-3 6-4
02 Jun 2018
SF
Tournament
S10 0620
Johnny Wilkshire
S10 0700
Lost*
6-1 6-4
02 Jun 2018
QF
Tournament
S10 0610
Angel Li
S11 0450
Won
6-1 6-0
02 Jun 2018
R1
Tournament
S10 0600
Neeve Harmon
S10 0650
Won
6-1 6-1
26 May 2018
2
Team Event
S11 0530
Jacob Hill
S10 0600
Won*
7-6(4) 6-1
12 May 2018
Final
Tournament
S11 0530
Pramodh Konakanchi
S10 0600
Lost
1-4 4-0 10-6
05 May 2018
1
Team Event
S11 0530
Alexander Shekouh
S10 0740
Lost
6-2 6-1
25 Apr 2018
C-QF-Q
Tournament
S11 0530
Sam Roddick
S10 0600
Lost
4-2 4-2
24 Apr 2018
C-R16
Tournament
S11 0520
Charlie Fisher
S12 0200
Won
4-1 4-1
24 Apr 2018
R16
Tournament
S11 0520
Aston Burwell-Garratt
S9 1085
Lost
4-0 4-1
24 Apr 2018
R32
Tournament
S11 0510
Tate Upson
S12 0100
Won
4-2 4-0
31 Mar 2018
C-QF
Tournament
S11 0510
Tuhina Sambhus
S9 1025
Lost
4-0 4-1
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy