| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2210 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Soyoung Park | D5 2195 D6 2040 | Colin Gardyne Caitlin Goodin | D8 1345 D7 1560 | Won | 5-7, 7-6, 7-10 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with El Pinto | D5 2195 D6 1815 | Charles Chen Colin Gardyne | D3 2705 D8 1320 | Lost | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 |
19 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D5 2190 D3 2700 | Bobby Svirtlih Stephen Ryan | D9 1199 D7 1565 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Lawrence Hill | D5 2185 D7 1505 | Jorg Kampschreur Andrean Koesmawan | D7 1710 D8 1210 | Won | 6.2 6.1 |
14 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Lawrence Hill | D5 2180 D7 1500 | Clive Lloyd Stephen Ryan | D8 1460 D7 1555 | Won | 6.2 6.2 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Soyoung Park | D5 2175 D6 2025 | Joshua Taplin Trasa Godward | D8 1470 D7 1520 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with El Pinto | D5 2170 D6 1800 | Darrin Kennedy Joshua Taplin | D6 2065 D8 1470 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
05 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Lawrence Hill | D5 2220 D7 1535 | Jae Choi Josh Smith | D7 1500 D9 1050 | Lost* | 7-6,7-5 |
28 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D5 2220 D9 1075 | Steven Lay Rob Hofma | D5 2105 D7 1754 | Lost | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
28 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D5 2270 D9 1125 | Mark Tizard Lewis Richards | D7 1645 D7 1560 | Lost* | 6-0 6-4 |
19 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Earl Cole | D5 2220 D9 1110 | Silviu Enache Andrew Hill | D7 1575 D7 1710 | Won* | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 |
14 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Lawrence Hill | D5 2215 D7 1575 | Benny Welte Ed Killick | D9 1015 D7 1765 | Won | 7.5 6.0 |
14 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Lawrence Hill | D5 2210 D7 1570 | Konrad Welte Hugh Smith | D7 1500 D7 1640 | Won | 7.5 6.0 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Soyoung Park | D5 2205 D6 2065 | Jon Wakeman Thelma Graham | D8 1345 D5 2100 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with El Pinto | D5 2200 D6 1800 | Tony Franchi Jon Wakeman | D8 1215 D8 1345 | Won | 4-6,6-4,TB 10-8 |
05 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D5 2195 D3 2770 | Gavin Martin Peter Rogerson | D8 1275 D7 1700 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
18 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Lawrence Hill | D5 2195 D7 1500 | Vladimir Brkovic Dean Farquhar | D6 1835 D6 1915 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-3 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Soyoung Park | D5 2245 D6 2065 | Andrew Harvey Sophie Shoebridge | D6 2075 D10 0795 | Lost* | 6-1,3-6,1-6 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with El Pinto | D5 2245 D6 1810 | Daniel Hempstead Andrew Harvey | D5 2200 D6 2050 | Lost | 1-6,4-6 |
06 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Lawrence Hill | D5 2240 D7 1540 | Mike Mills Chris Sweetman | D9 0930 D7 1700 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
06 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Lawrence Hill | D5 2230 D7 1530 | Graham Woolly Jerome Smith | D6 1975 D7 1615 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
04 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D5 2225 D3 2805 | Hans Yoo Joun Youn | D6 1900 D5 2115 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
24 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Soyoung Park | D5 2220 D6 2055 | Angus Huckle Yvonne Goodall | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
24 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with El Pinto | D5 2215 D6 1800 | Radovan Dukic Angus Huckle | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
22 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Steve Wright | D5 2265 D6 1860 | Kevin Goodall Joeri Sels | D7 1690 D7 1745 | Lost* | 6-3,3-6,10-4 |
22 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Steve Wright | D5 2215 D6 1810 | Brady Robb Sean Hills | D4 2400 D7 1675 | Won* | 6-7,5-7 |
20 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Lawrence Hill | D5 2265 D7 1620 | Ryan Vergottini Antonio Escobar-Flaunty | D7 1550 D8 1450 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-3 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Soyoung Park | D5 2260 D6 2045 | Simon Hornby Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D7 1505 D7 1745 | Won | 6-1,7-5 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with El Pinto | D5 2255 D6 1815 | Owen Johnston Simon Hornby | D8 1235 D7 1505 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
06 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D5 2250 D3 2775 | Graeme Moore Martin Karlsson | D5 2150 D6 1850 | Won | 4-6 6-3 10-8 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Soyoung Park | D5 2240 D6 2025 | Paul Taylor Jenny Bending | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with El Pinto | D5 2235 D6 1800 | Dave Davies Paul Taylor | D8 1260 D6 1800 | Won | 6-0,6-4 |
18 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Lawrence Hill | D5 2230 D7 1515 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Rishab Thakur | D9 1185 D10 0650 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Lawrence Hill | D5 2225 D7 1510 | George Mason Thomas Clarke | D7 1560 D8 1320 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
09 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Ashwin Viswanathan | D5 2225 D10 0600 | Russell Moore Murray Addis | D7 1690 D5 2285 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
06 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Denise Gott | D5 2220 D6 1810 | Murray Nutsford Leslee O'Connell | D8 1210 D6 1850 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
06 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Park | D5 2215 D6 1835 | Johnny Hui Murray Nutsford | D8 1250 D8 1210 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
25 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D5 2210 D3 2735 | William Michie Geoffrey Sim | D9 1190 D9 0960 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
22 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Rose Pyper | D5 2160 D9 0900 | Helen Bray Stuart Broome | D7 1505 D7 1510 | Won* | 6-7,06 |
22 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Park | D5 2155 D6 1820 | Mark Williams Stuart Broome | D7 1550 D7 1510 | Won | 1-6,2-6 |
23 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Shaan Talkad | D5 2155 D4 2470 | Stuart Clark Brendon Reid | D4 2515 D4 2630 | Lost | 5-7 6-2 (10-7) |
23 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Shaan Talkad | D5 2205 D4 2520 | Sam Brodie Campbell Burrows | D5 2295 D4 2450 | Lost* | 7-5 6-0 |
09 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Colin Gardyne | D5 2205 D9 1170 | Robert Pearce Bevan Smith | D3 2775 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
09 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Colin Gardyne | D5 2205 D9 1170 | Campbell Ellison Nicolai Justice | D3 2710 D3 2800 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with El Pinto | D5 2205 D6 1815 | Cameron Stanley Jin Yoo | D5 2105 D4 2430 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
26 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with El Pinto | D5 2205 D6 1815 | Oliver McDermott Dion Wilcox | D4 2405 D5 2160 | Lost | 6-3, 6-0 |
23 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Sofia Shing | D5 2205 D7 1585 | Robert Phillips Suzanne Jackson | D6 1985 D4 2535 | Lost | 1-6 7-5 11-9 |
23 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D5 2255 D3 2700 | Alastair Marsden Robert Phillips | D4 2510 D6 1935 | Lost* | 1-6 6-4 6-2 |
14 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Shaan Talkad | D5 2255 D5 2335 | Wade Smith Philip Hanson | D3 2855 D4 2540 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
14 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Shaan Talkad | D5 2205 D5 2285 | Aaron Knowles Fons van Kuyk | D3 2705 D5 2240 | Won* | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 |