Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jeanette Harding
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Pukekura Park
Player Code :
TNPPJH
TP Member ID :
18952
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1625
Singles
: S7 1075
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1815
25 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1895
D6 2099
Chris Davies
Shuna Giles
D5 2100
D8 1200
Won
9/3
25 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Val Thompson
D6 1890
D6 1825
Anne Bridges
Shuna Giles
D7 1510
D8 1200
Won
9/3
25 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Marlene Foreman
D6 1880
D8 1375
Tessa McDougall
Shuna Giles
D7 1570
D8 1200
Won
9/8
23 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Andrew Moffat
D6 1880
D8 1370
Shane Devlin
Helena Goodin
D6 1800
D7 1500
Lost
9-6
23 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1875
D7 1520
Paula Ingram
Tonia Lewis
D8 1200
D8 1210
Won
6-3 6-4
18 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Val Thompson
D6 1875
D7 1750
Cindy Death
Diane Waite
D5 2305
D7 1590
Lost
9/3
18 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1925
D6 2099
Anne Putt
Diane Waite
D6 1930
D7 1540
Lost*
9/4
18 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Marlene Foreman
D6 1925
D8 1375
Diane Waite
Helen Johnston
D7 1515
D7 1565
Lost
9/7
16 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Andrew Moffat
D6 1975
D8 1360
Luis Silva
Tania Atkinson
D8 1460
D6 1815
Lost*
9-8
16 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1970
D7 1565
Tania Atkinson
Kate Atkinson
D6 1815
D10 0645
Won
7-6 7-5
25 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Val Thompson
D6 1965
D7 1745
Rose Bayly
Phillipa McBride
D8 1200
D9 1160
Won
9/8
25 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1960
D6 2099
Kristen Lourie
Phillipa McBride
D7 1580
D9 1160
Won
9/4
25 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1955
D7 1550
Phillipa McBride
Pauline Cooksley
D9 1160
D9 1195
Won
9/3
02 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Andrew Moffat
D6 1955
D8 1310
Gavin Stanley
Chris Davies
D6 1800
D5 2100
Lost
9-5
02 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1905
D6 2099
Chris Davies
Kim Carr
D5 2100
D6 1860
Won*
6-2 6-2
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jacob Clement
Jan Tyson
Rene Webster
Won
Default
18 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Val Thompson
D6 1900
D7 1730
Maxine Rogers
Carole Lynskey
D7 1515
D9 0955
Won
9/3
18 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1895
D6 2099
Trudi Judd
Carole Lynskey
D8 1355
D9 0955
Won
9/2
18 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Marlene Foreman
D6 1890
D8 1355
Carole Lynskey
Marianne Coulton
D9 0955
D9 0950
Won
9/3
11 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1940
D7 1510
Pauline Annabell
Maria Poole
D8 1350
D8 1415
Lost*
9/1
11 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Marlene Foreman
D6 1990
D8 1450
Pauline Annabell
Sue Johnston
D8 1300
D9 1015
Lost*
9/8
11 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1985
D6 2099
Chris Fowler
Pauline Annabell
D7 1505
D8 1300
Won
9/5
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
James Francis
D6 1935
D8 1305
Grant Kite
Lyn Stanners
D7 1519
D5 2225
Won*
9-8
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1925
D6 2095
Lyn Stanners
Katie Stanners
D5 2225
D8 1390
Won
1-6 7-6 7-6
03 Feb 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1975
D6 1860
Dave Jennings
Gae Stevenson
D7 1680
D7 1600
Lost*
11-8
03 Feb 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1965
D6 1850
Alby Tipiwai
Trish Baird
D7 1755
D6 1915
Won
11-8
03 Feb 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1960
D6 1845
Alex Webster
Nynske Westenbroek
D6 1965
D9 0945
Won
11-9
02 Feb 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Gae Stevenson
D6 2010
D7 1550
Jackie Heetkamp
Raewyn Stewart
D7 1520
D8 1220
Lost*
11-9
02 Feb 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Gae Stevenson
D6 2005
D7 1545
Wendy Burke
Rose Chin
D6 1800
D12 0050
Won
11-4
02 Feb 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Gae Stevenson
D6 2000
D7 1540
Lydmilla Powell
Marcia Warren
D10 0600
D9 1135
Won
11-9
28 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Myrna Hyde
D6 2000
D6 1915
Tup Cox
Janice Larmer
D6 1800
D5 2295
Lost
6-2 5-7 6-4
28 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Geoff Nalder
D6 1950
D6 2005
Steve Molnar
Jan Baker
D5 2105
D6 1910
Won*
6-3 6-4
27 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Myrna Hyde
D6 1900
D6 1865
Margaret Hall
Jillian Roberts
D7 1650
D5 2125
Won*
6-7 6-3 6-2
27 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Geoff Nalder
D6 1900
D6 2005
Dave Meredith
Bev Evans
D5 2345
D5 2100
Lost
6-4 6-4
26 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Myrna Hyde
D6 1900
D6 1865
Bev Evans
Gloria Wilmot
D6 2080
D5 2170
Lost
6-1 6-4
26 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Geoff Nalder
D6 1900
D6 2005
Max Morrison
Sandy Tritt
D6 1880
D3 2890
Lost
6-2 6-2
04 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Hugh Patrickson
D6 1890
D9 1095
Gary Zimmerman
Lynnaire Pohatu
D8 1270
D8 1270
Won
11-4
04 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Hugh Patrickson
D6 1840
D9 1045
Malcolm Alexander
Sandra Glennie
D7 1680
D4 2405
Won*
11-9
04 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Hugh Patrickson
D6 1835
D9 1040
Michael Wallis
Ann McCoy
D8 1350
D9 0900
Won
11-4
15 Dec 2018
8
Interclub
with
Andrew Moffat
D6 1830
D8 1355
Kieran Clough
Dayna Corbett
D9 1015
D8 1200
Won
9-2
10 Dec 2018
2
Interclub
with
Marlene Foreman
D6 1825
D8 1440
Robyn Brooking
Glenda Frost
D10 0850
D7 1500
Won
9/4
10 Dec 2018
2
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1820
D7 1510
Robyn Brooking
Delwyn Honeyfield
D10 0850
D10 0700
Won
9/3
10 Dec 2018
2
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1815
D6 2005
Diana Carswell
Robyn Brooking
D7 1500
D10 0850
Won
9/6
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1865
D6 1930
Len Adamson
Chris Davies
D7 1745
D5 2100
Lost*
9-6
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1855
D6 1990
Chris Davies
Leanne Ferguson
D5 2100
D8 1210
Won
6-4 7-5
03 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Val Thompson
D6 1805
D7 1665
Chris Davies
Anne Bridges
D5 2100
D7 1685
Won*
9/8
03 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1855
D6 1990
Ana Spurdle
Anne Bridges
D6 1810
D7 1635
Lost*
9/5
03 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Marlene Foreman
D6 1905
D8 1360
Anne Bridges
Jenny Ellington
D7 1585
D8 1380
Lost*
9/4
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1900
D6 1975
Craig Werder
Emma Kalin
D8 1220
D8 1350
Won
9-4
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Nicole Kowalewski
D6 1850
D10 0600
Dayna Corbett
Marissa Clough
D8 1275
D8 1280
Won*
6-3 6-4
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy