| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D2 3000 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Geoff Burne | D2 3000 D4 2400 | Mike Barry Penny Smith | D3 2760 D2 3010 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Lynette Duncan | D2 3000 D2 3499 | Atsuko Sato Makiyo Needham | D2 3010 D3 2940 | Lost* | 2/6 7/5 10/7 |
02 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Geoff Burne | D2 3000 D4 2400 | Peter Stokes Pavlina Nola | D3 2885 D2 3499 | Lost | 3-6 1-6 |
02 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Lynette Duncan | D2 3015 D2 3449 | Pavlina Nola Hana Ruzickova | D2 3499 D3 2750 | Lost* | 3-6 2-6 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Geoff Burne | D2 3010 D4 2405 | Chris Nisbet Amanda Hopkins | D5 2275 D3 2765 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Lynette Duncan | D2 3000 D2 3459 | Vicki Ashley Barbara Blomfield | D2 3015 D3 2780 | Won | 6/0 6/2 |
02 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Lynette Duncan | D2 3015 D2 3409 | Julia Sim Amanda Chapman | D2 3499 D2 3499 | Lost* | 3-0 Retired |
02 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Geoff Burne | D2 3065 D4 2405 | Todd Belsham Amanda Chapman | D4 2570 D2 3499 | Lost* | 6-4 3-6 10-1 |
27 Jan 2019 | C-R16 | Tournament with Peter Lehrke | D2 3065 D5 2125 | Mike Callard Leona Kaye-Ivitu | D4 2400 D2 3165 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Jan 2019 | SF | Tournament with Lynette Duncan | D2 3015 D2 3359 | Sheryl Clark Angela Holtom | D2 3000 D2 3499 | Won* | 6-3 7-6 |
26 Jan 2019 | QF | Tournament with Lynette Duncan | D2 3005 D2 3349 | Leona Kaye-Ivitu Rita Paczian | D2 3165 D3 2755 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Murray Jolly | D2 3055 D3 2710 | Craig McFall Marietta Duffy-Burgess | D4 2620 D3 2705 | Lost* | 64 64 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Lynette Duncan | D2 3050 D2 3459 | Katie Potter Louise Tanner | D3 2780 D5 2305 | Won | 60 63 |
13 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Lynette Duncan | D2 3000 D2 3499 | Annette May Jane Oud | D2 3035 D2 3190 | Won* | 6/4 6/4 |
13 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Tony Woolf | D2 3000 D5 2110 | Tony Loveday Sheryl Clark | D4 2425 D2 3045 | Lost | 5/7 6/2 10/7 |
29 Sep 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Jane Geldard | D2 3000 D2 3000 | Angela Swinkels Natasha Watts | D2 3499 D2 3185 | Lost | 6/3 6/0 |
29 Sep 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Pierre Chemaly | D2 3000 D4 2570 | Myles Perry Natasha Watts | D4 2600 D2 3135 | Lost* | 7/5 6/0 |
01 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Geoff Burne | D2 3000 D4 2455 | Utu Tuima Anna Jacob | D2 3269 D2 3060 | Lost | 7/6 6/2 |
01 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Lynette Duncan | D2 3000 D2 3499 | Wendy Jambor Alyce Kelly | D2 3000 D3 2700 | Lost* | 6/2 7/5 |
01 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Grant Waller | D2 3000 D3 2700 | Goran Gerdin Lauren Henderson | D2 3015 D4 2580 | Lost* | 6-1 7-5 |
01 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Margaret Kinder | D2 3000 D3 2885 | Lianne Fox Lauren Henderson | D2 3000 D4 2530 | Lost* | 6-3 7-5 |
25 Mar 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Murray Jolly | D2 3000 D3 2700 | Brent Chapman Julia Sim | D2 3499 D2 3499 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
25 Mar 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Lynette Duncan | D2 3020 D2 3499 | Amanda Chapman Rachel Warn | D2 3125 D2 3115 | Lost* | 5-7 6-3 10-7 |
18 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Paul White | D2 3015 D4 2699 | Kento Suga Yuko Hashimoto | D4 2655 D4 2615 | Won | 6-3,7-6 |
18 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Margaret Kinder | D2 3010 D3 2825 | Yuko Hashimoto Atsuko Sato | D4 2615 D3 2880 | Won | 6-3,7-5 |
06 Mar 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Janine Nola | D2 3000 D2 3055 | Maria Morrison Jeannet Bosman | D2 3065 D3 2795 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
06 Mar 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Lindi Chemaly | D2 3030 D2 3210 | Maria Morrison Jeanette Bell | D2 3015 D3 2850 | Lost* | 4/6 6/2 8/10 |
04 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Grant Waller | D2 3025 D3 2780 | Todd McKenlay Anna Leech | D4 2455 D4 2565 | Won | 6-4,6-7,10-5 |
04 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Margaret Kinder | D2 3075 D3 2810 | Anna Leech Colleen Wassung | D4 2515 D3 2710 | Lost* | 4-6,2-6 |
25 Feb 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Philip Buys | D2 3065 D4 2450 | John Tetteroo Virginie Lacrosse | D3 2715 D4 2405 | Won | 6-2 5-7 7-10 |
25 Feb 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Lynette Duncan | D2 3060 D2 3499 | Janine Thirlwall Tracey Rathbone | D4 2450 D3 2700 | Won | 1-6 0-6 |
18 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Grant Waller | D2 3055 D3 2815 | Brendon Forbes Halena Howard | D3 2965 D4 2500 | Won | 6-7,6-2,11-9 |
18 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Margaret Kinder | D2 3050 D3 2750 | Halena Howard Adrienne Croad | D4 2500 D3 2725 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
11 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Philip Buys | D2 3000 D4 2400 | Sam Dean Delwyn Guilford | D4 2654 D2 3230 | Won* | 1-6 6-4 10-8 |
11 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Sonya Davis Brooking | D2 3000 D2 3010 | Helen Litt Lyn Langsford | D2 3475 D2 3335 | Lost* | 6-4 6-1 |
05 Feb 2017 | NE-Final | Tournament with Rob Robertson | D2 3000 D5 2100 | Mike Barry Karen Stewart | D3 2700 D4 2400 | Lost* | 6-3 6-4 |
05 Feb 2017 | SF | Tournament with Rob Robertson | D2 3005 D5 2130 | Karl Hick Craigie McCulloch | D8 1355 D2 3295 | Lost* | 6-4 7-5 |
05 Feb 2017 | QF | Tournament with Rob Robertson | D2 3000 D5 2125 | Trevor King Cheryl Baker | D9 1100 D9 1015 | Won | 6-1 2-6 11-9 |
04 Feb 2017 | S-Final | Tournament with Janet Agnew | D2 3000 D5 2130 | Judy Hill Mary-Ann Rogers | D4 2400 D3 2700 | Lost* | 6-2 6-1 |
04 Feb 2017 | W-SF | Tournament with Janet Agnew | D2 3000 D5 2180 | Laurette Anderson Ursula Hinck | D8 1475 D7 1625 | Lost* | 6-2 6-4 |
04 Feb 2017 | QF | Tournament with Janet Agnew | D2 3000 D5 2230 | Frances Coutts Cherokee Lawrence | D9 0975 D7 1655 | Lost* | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Grant Waller | D2 3000 D3 2855 | Vicky Wild Matthew Alexander | D2 3499 D2 3090 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Margaret Kinder | D2 3015 D3 2800 | Vicky Wild Annabel Armstrong | D2 3499 D4 2490 | Lost* | 6-4 6-2 |
03 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Philip Buys | D2 3065 D4 2460 | Pranil Ranchhod Veronica Vercoe | D4 2670 D2 3000 | Lost* | 3-6 6-2 10-7 |
03 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Lynette Duncan | D2 3015 D2 3469 | Jane Oud Veronica Vercoe | D2 3220 D2 3005 | Won* | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Philip Buys | D2 3010 D4 2505 | Vaughn Podbielski Louise Tanner | D4 2630 D4 2430 | Won | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
19 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Lynette Duncan | D2 3005 D2 3454 | Rita Paczian Amy Crichton | D3 2795 D4 2585 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
12 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Grant Waller | D2 3000 D3 2845 | Lloyd Pinder Deshma Weerapperuma | D4 2520 D4 2660 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
12 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Margaret Kinder | D2 3025 D3 2785 | Deshma Weerapperuma Ellie Thompson | D4 2610 D4 2560 | Lost* | 6-4,2-6,3-6 |
05 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Lynette Duncan | D2 3020 D2 3449 | Sue Jamieson Sandy Tritt | D3 2869 D4 2610 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |