| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1220 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Caitlin Watson | D9 1105 D9 1135 | Robin Walsh Sasha Warren | D8 1294 D10 0615 | Lost* | 3-6, 5-7 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Mike Renwick | D9 1055 D8 1200 | Andrew Spence Robin Walsh | D6 1820 D8 1344 | Won* | 6-3, 6-2 |
11 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Ampie Vos | D9 1045 D6 1875 | Andrew Crean Warren Payne | D7 1510 D9 1100 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Ampie Vos | D9 1040 D6 1870 | Mitchell Cocker John Nash | D8 1200 D9 1115 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D9 1035 D8 1495 | John Nash Danielle Hill | D9 1115 D11 0365 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
25 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Stephen Johnston | D9 1035 D10 0800 | David Ruzich Bruce Reid | D6 1850 D8 1260 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Regina Jones | D9 1085 D9 1020 | Wayne Smith Mila Adam | D9 0900 D9 0960 | Lost* | 7-6, 7-6 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Paul Jobin | D9 1035 D8 1235 | Lyndsay Main Wayne Smith | D8 1280 D9 0950 | Won* | 0-6, 1-6 |
11 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Ampie Vos | D9 1035 D6 1855 | Steven Tan Omar Garcia | D6 1810 D6 1970 | Lost | 4-6,4-6 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Regina Jones | D9 1085 D9 1100 | John Duneas Sharlene Bergin | D9 0950 D9 0900 | Lost* | 5-7, 6-3, 8-10 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Jobin | D9 1075 D8 1265 | Jason Shoebridge John Duneas | D9 0905 D9 0950 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
17 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with John Kitchen | D9 1075 D9 0955 | Paul Byun Owen Johnston | D5 2160 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Caitlin Watson | D9 1050 D9 1000 | Walter Dijkgraaf Sue Bunch | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Stephen Johnston | D9 1000 D10 0700 | Howard McDonald Walter Dijkgraaf | D9 0900 D9 0940 | Won* | 6-1, 6-1 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Caitlin Watson | D9 0950 D10 0800 | Adam Gower Donna Gower | D9 0900 D9 1005 | Won* | 7-6,6-2 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Jobin | D9 0900 D9 1125 | Robin Walsh Adam Gower | D8 1449 D9 0900 | Won* | 6-2,6-2 |
19 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Greg Akehurst | D9 0900 D9 1010 | Kelvin Edmonds Luke Dizon | D7 1500 D10 0600 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Regina Jones | D9 0900 D9 1050 | Henry Jun Chloe Qu | D9 1010 D9 0900 | Lost* | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Stephen Johnston | D10 0810 D10 0600 | Angus Huckle Henry Jun | D7 1515 D9 1060 | Won* | 7-6, 5-7, 10-3 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Regina Jones | D10 0760 D9 0950 | Maurice Harvey Trish Eygermans | D9 0910 D9 0900 | Won* | 6-2, 7-3 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Jobin | D10 0710 D9 1000 | Steve Peters Maurice Harvey | D7 1500 D9 0960 | Won* | 6-1,6-2 |
15 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with David Hunt | D10 0710 D9 0900 | Sean Hills Clayton Coplestone | D7 1620 D10 0685 | Lost | 6-1,7-5 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Caitlin Watson | D10 0710 D11 0540 | Roger Wallace Raewyn McIntosh | D9 1075 D8 1300 | Lost | 7-6, 6-4 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Steve Binks | D10 0710 D9 0900 | Roger Wallace Fabio Amaya | D9 1065 D9 0930 | Lost | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Francesca Greenslade | D10 0710 D9 1035 | Rob Drent Sandra Lewis | D8 1205 D7 1515 | Lost | 4-6, 1-6 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Steve Binks | D10 0710 D9 0990 | Rob Drent Gavin Tuttle | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Lost | 3-6, 6-2, 2-10 |
17 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Mike Renwick | D10 0710 D9 1030 | Richard Jones Matthew Cashmore | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Lost | 2-6 7-5 5-10 |
12 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Lewis Richards | D10 0710 D8 1270 | Harry Yoon James Fisk | D8 1205 D9 0965 | Lost | 6-7 4-6 |
26 Feb 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Lewis Richards | D10 0710 D8 1210 | Blair McMichael Michael Van Dam | D9 0955 D8 1335 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 |
18 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Lewis Richards |
| Boyd Senior Craig Hemphill |
| Won | Default |
04 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Lewis Richards | D10 0710 D9 0920 | Ampie Vos Tony Dixon | D6 1800 D9 0970 | Lost | 1-6 2-6 |
20 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Lewis Richards |
| James Fisk Steve Yu |
| Won | Default |
06 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Lewis Richards | D10 0660 D10 0855 | Michael Van Dam Paul Kamberi | D8 1200 D9 1055 | Won* | 6-4 3-6 11-9 |
16 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Sam McCullough | D10 0710 D10 0825 | Paul James Steve Binks | D10 0650 D10 0650 | Lost* | 7-6 4-6 10-7 |
18 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Lewis Richards | D10 0710 D10 0690 | Ampie Vos Brent Colbert | D6 1800 D9 1050 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
03 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Caleb Hetherington | D10 0710 D10 0650 | Brian Lawry Simon Lynch | D7 1550 D9 1065 | Lost | 1-6, 4-6 |
20 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Caleb Hetherington | D10 0710 D10 0650 | George Mason Cameron Christie | D7 1500 D8 1255 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
06 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Caleb Hetherington | D10 0710 D10 0600 | Craig Getz Solon Manalo | D7 1690 D8 1370 | Lost | 6-0;6-1 |
20 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Alf Sayer | D10 0710 D8 1425 | Ampie Vos James Romhany | D6 1800 D8 1220 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
19 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Alf Sayer | D10 0760 D8 1375 | Russell Hopper Aaron Aisher | D9 1060 D9 1080 | Lost* | 1-6,1-6 |
05 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Alf Sayer | D10 0710 D8 1325 | Mike Judd Phil Judd | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Won* | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 |
21 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Lewis Richards | D10 0710 D10 0690 | Stephen Fossi Craig Hemphill | D9 0950 D10 0650 | Lost | 2-6 1-6 |
07 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Lewis Richards | D10 0710 D10 0690 | Steven Tan Jonathan Rice | D9 1070 D7 1660 | Lost | 4-6 6-0 10-1 |
17 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Alf Sayer | D10 0700 D8 1300 | Jae-Ha Lee Luke Henshall | D9 1010 D10 0600 | Won | 2-6,5-7 |
08 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Annie Sulway | D10 0700 D8 1370 | John Temoni Maykem Temoni | D7 1565 D7 1600 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
08 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Graham Law | D10 0700 D9 0900 | John Temoni Murray Nutsford | D7 1560 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-0,6-2 |
19 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Alf Sayer | D10 0650 D8 1200 | Harry Bell Blair McMichael | D9 0950 D9 0900 | Won* | 3-6 4-6 |
04 Mar 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Sam Haggerty | D10 0700 D9 0910 | Mihnea Enache Adam Underwood | D9 0965 D10 0600 | Lost* | 6-4 6-0 |
26 Feb 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Filip Trifunovic | D10 0700 D12 0145 | Harry Pottinger-Coombes Amesh Wijesinha | D10 0720 D10 0670 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Feb 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Caleb Hetherington | D10 0650 D11 0350 | Matthew Van Orton Matthew Rowles | D10 0600 D9 0900 | Won* | 6-2 1-6 10-5 |