Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Juliane Gillespie
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Khandallah
Player Code :
WNKHJ3G
TP Member ID :
63327
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2000
Singles
: S4 1990
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1935
11 Jun 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Arshia Mathur
D6 1800
D7 1710
Tenzin Joe
Christy Robinson
D9 1030
D4 2610
Lost*
3-5 4-0 10-2
11 Jun 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Andy Gillespie
D6 1850
D7 1675
Brendan Ng
Arshia Mathur
D8 1215
D7 1660
Lost*
9-1
11 Jun 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Arshia Mathur
D6 1800
D7 1610
Sarah Chautilal
Corinna Joe
D5 2110
D7 1730
Won*
9-5
29 Apr 2017
C-QF
Tournament
with
Arshia Mathur
Nancy Fatai
Peata Fatai
Won
Default
28 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Arshia Mathur
D6 1800
D7 1660
Christina Beer
Lize-Mari Beer
D7 1595
D6 1800
Lost*
6-0 6-3
26 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Hannah Walpole
D6 1805
D7 1525
Lize-Mari Beer
Abby Mason
D7 1799
D6 2025
Lost*
6-3 6-3
25 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Hannah Walpole
D6 1800
D7 1520
Michaela Malone
Haille Strange
D12 0050
D12 0100
Won
6-0 6-1
17 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Arshia Mathur
D6 1800
D7 1660
Deshma Weerapperuma
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D4 2649
D5 2115
Lost
6-0 6-3
16 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Vivian Yang
D6 1810
D4 2415
Jade Feneon
Abby Mason
D6 1910
D6 1855
Lost*
6-4 7-5
16 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Arshia Mathur
D6 1805
D7 1655
Bianca Popham
Isabella Story
D9 1180
D9 1199
Won
6-2 6-4
15 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Vivian Yang
D6 1800
D4 2410
Clara Antunes
Isabella Story
D8 1490
D9 1199
Won
6-0 7-5
09 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Thomas Dai
D6 1810
D8 1235
Clara Antunes
Tom Bolton
D8 1435
D7 1695
Lost*
4-6 6-1 (10-6)
09 Apr 2017
3
Team Event
with
Thomas Dai
D6 1805
D8 1230
Chichi Beck
Henry Isaacs
D9 1090
D9 1020
Won
6-3 6-3
08 Apr 2017
2
Team Event
with
Thomas Dai
D6 1805
D8 1230
Claire Brownlie
Jake Naylor
D7 1505
D5 2105
Lost
6-1 6-0
08 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Thomas Dai
D6 1805
D8 1230
Jayden Harrison
Nikayla Barnard
D6 1905
D6 1800
Lost
6-3 6-2
25 Mar 2017
9
Interclub
with
Arshia Mathur
D6 1800
D7 1650
Lucy Dobson
Katya Laurenson
D10 0735
D9 0950
Won
6-1 6-2
11 Mar 2017
7
Interclub
with
Arshia Mathur
D7 1775
D7 1600
Cath Randall
Deb Wansbrough
D6 1925
D6 1865
Won*
6-2 6-2
04 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
with
Arshia Mathur
D7 1725
D7 1550
Michelle McKibbin
Wendy Mackevics
D6 1870
D6 1860
Won*
6-0 6-1
25 Feb 2017
4
Interclub
with
Lucy Hibbert
D7 1715
D9 1120
Alicia Morris
Pam Johnson
D9 1065
D8 1325
Won
6-2 6-4
25 Feb 2017
5
Interclub
with
Amy Kieboom
D7 1705
D9 1199
Nicole Noriega
Ana Maria Temple
D8 1250
D9 1000
Won
6-1 6-0
18 Feb 2017
4
Interclub
with
Arshia Mathur
D7 1655
D8 1430
Linda Bain
Cheryl McDonald
D7 1500
D8 1250
Won*
6-2 6-0
11 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
with
Arshia Mathur
D7 1650
D8 1425
Lambrini Phillips
Bella Jagusch
D9 0900
D9 1110
Won
6-2 7-6(3)
28 Jan 2017
1
Interclub
with
Arshia Mathur
D7 1645
D8 1370
Denique McLeod
Rebecca Ryan
D8 1300
D9 1060
Won
6-3 6-3
27 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Chichi Beck
D7 1635
D9 1115
Amy Kieboom
Laura Powlesland
D9 1199
D8 1210
Won
6-3 6-3
27 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Chichi Beck
D7 1630
D9 1110
Willoughby Benn
Andrea Dano
D10 0710
D8 1250
Won
6-3 6-2
27 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Chichi Beck
D7 1625
D9 1105
Nina Simmonds
Zoe Yeo
D10 0650
D11 0565
Won
6-2 6-0
23 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Andy Gillespie
D7 1625
D7 1675
Brodie Sadgrove
Sarah Collins
D6 1950
D6 1880
Lost
9-5
23 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Andy Gillespie
D7 1575
D7 1625
Wayne Thompson
Quinavera Te Rupe
D8 1280
D4 2520
Won*
9-4
23 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Andy Gillespie
D7 1525
D7 1575
Mark Hurly
Taka Hurly
D7 1500
D7 1555
Won*
9-4
23 Jan 2017
R2
Tournament
with
Andy Gillespie
D7 1515
D7 1565
Raymond Joe
Paulina Godfrey
D8 1265
D7 1550
Won
9-5
23 Jan 2017
R1
Tournament
with
Andy Gillespie
D7 1510
D7 1560
Joseph Rush
Sonia Katene
D10 0605
D9 1185
Won
9-6
21 Jan 2017
W-SF
Tournament
with
Arshia Mathur
D7 1510
D8 1370
Jacky Albert
Kirsty Alexander
D7 1795
D6 1805
Lost
9-8
21 Jan 2017
W-QF
Tournament
with
Arshia Mathur
D7 1505
D8 1365
Jemma Chester
Sonia Katene
D10 0899
D9 1185
Won
9-0
21 Jan 2017
R1
Tournament
with
Arshia Mathur
D7 1505
D8 1365
Rachel Watters
Margaret Young
D5 2100
D5 2255
Lost
9-7
09 Jan 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Jacky Jones
D7 1505
D9 1070
Ema Miyaura
Ana Tamanika
D5 2185
D5 2165
Lost
6-0 6-0
08 Jan 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Jacky Jones
D7 1500
D9 1065
Willoughby Benn
Andrea Dano
D10 0605
D9 1065
Won
6-7(8) 6-1 10-6
07 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Jenner Johnson
D7 1500
D7 1500
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
Jonathan Fall
D8 1200
D8 1474
Lost*
4-1 4-1
07 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Jenner Johnson
D7 1500
D7 1500
Mandi Portegys
Josh Cameron
D9 1060
D7 1525
Lost*
4-1 4-2
07 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Jenner Johnson
D7 1510
D7 1520
Claire Brownlie
Jake Naylor
D8 1220
D6 2080
Lost*
5-3 5-4(4)
10 Dec 2016
9
Interclub
with
Tenzin Joe
D7 1500
D9 0900
Lambrini Phillips
Karen Loach
D9 0900
D8 1250
Won
6/2 7/5
04 Dec 2016
1
Team Event
with
Ugrin Vuckovic
D8 1435
D9 1035
Reef Murray
Samantha Chapman
D9 1030
D8 1400
Won*
7-6 6-1
04 Dec 2016
1
Team Event
with
Annabelle Hodder
D8 1425
D8 1255
Samantha Chapman
Emma McEwan
D8 1400
D9 0990
Won
6-1 6-2
03 Dec 2016
8
Interclub
with
Amy Kieboom
D8 1375
D9 1174
Denique McLeod
Rebecca Ryan
D8 1200
D9 0960
Won*
3-6 6-1 7-6 (5)
26 Nov 2016
7
Interclub
with
Arshia Mathur
D8 1365
D8 1350
Nicole Noriega
Ana Maria Temple
D8 1200
D9 0900
Won
6-1 6-0
19 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Brianna Mitchell
D8 1365
D7 1515
Brittany McCracken
Tina Stewart
D7 1550
D7 1500
Lost
6-3 6-4
19 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Arshia Mathur
D8 1315
D8 1300
Sheryn Francis
Liz Earl
D6 1800
D9 1085
Won*
6-0 6-1
05 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Arshia Mathur
D8 1265
D8 1250
Linda Bain
Cheryl McDonald
D7 1560
D8 1200
Won*
6-1 6-0
30 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Annabelle Hodder
D8 1265
D9 1100
Cath Randall
Deb Wansbrough
D6 1820
D6 1805
Lost
7-6(5) 6-4
16 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Arshia Mathur
D8 1215
D8 1200
Belynda Jack
Emma Shepherd
D6 1895
D8 1405
Won*
7-5 7-5
04 Oct 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Clara Antunes
Amy Kieboom
Laura Powlesland
Lost
Default
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy