| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1865 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Bryan Claridge | D6 1820 D7 1510 | Antoinette Pollard Erwin Notter | D7 1520 D5 2165 | Won* | 6-3, 6-2 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D6 1810 D6 2049 | Fiona Rouse Antoinette Pollard | D6 1805 D7 1520 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Arlene Meder | D6 1810 D8 1415 | Eleanor Koningham Sasha Addis | D4 2690 D3 2710 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Arlene Meder | D6 1810 D8 1415 | Annabel Armstrong Stephanie Angove-Emery | D2 3060 D3 2705 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
08 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Bryan Claridge | D6 1805 D7 1505 | Nino Cvetkovski Daniella Basilan | D9 0900 D7 1560 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
08 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D6 1800 D6 2095 | Joy Deynzer Daniella Basilan | D7 1585 D7 1560 | Won | 6-3 5-7 10-8 |
30 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Kirsty Jackson | D7 1715 D8 1370 | Raewyn McIntosh Sue Ensor | D8 1380 D6 1949 | Won* | 6-4 6-4 |
30 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Kirsty Jackson | D7 1710 D8 1365 | Holly Stoker Rebecca Goddard | D10 0620 D8 1230 | Won | 6-7 6-3 11-9 |
18 Apr 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Kirsty Jackson | D7 1710 D8 1365 | Brittany Wright Fiona Harte | D7 1730 D7 1575 | Lost | 6/0,6/2 |
18 Apr 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Kirsty Jackson | D7 1660 D8 1315 | Sandy Dawson Leanne Cheer | D8 1255 D7 1560 | Won* | 2/6,6/1,10/3 |
11 Apr 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D7 1650 D7 1600 | Debbie Bloodworth Sheryl Vincent | D7 1799 D8 1450 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
11 Apr 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D7 1600 D7 1550 | Sue Fourie Lorraine Armstrong | D5 2100 D8 1250 | Won* | 6-3.6-1 |
28 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Diane Ponzio | D7 1550 D8 1460 | Lucy Charles Sandra Lewis | D7 1500 D7 1610 | Won* | 2-6,6-1,10-3 |
28 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Diane Ponzio | D7 1500 D8 1410 | Rosie Harris Natalie Neves | D5 2215 D6 1810 | Won* | 7-5,7-6 |
14 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Diane Ponzio | D7 1500 D8 1410 | Deon Macdonald Brooke Davis | D8 1375 D6 1915 | Lost | 6-1 0-6 10-3 |
14 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Diane Ponzio | D8 1485 D8 1360 | Fran Thorne Jo Lock | D7 1715 D9 1000 | Won* | 6-3 6-2 |
31 Jan 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Diane Ponzio | D8 1480 D8 1400 | Sophie O'Connell Bernadette O'Connell | D9 0950 D9 1120 | Won | 6-4,3-6,10-6 |
31 Jan 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Diane Ponzio | D8 1430 D8 1350 | Fiona Rouse Nicky Rhodes | D6 1800 D9 0990 | Won* | 6-4,7-6 |
22 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Diane Ponzio | D8 1380 D8 1300 | Tanya Morgun Jennifer Major | D7 1635 D7 1705 | Won* | 6-0 6-0 |
22 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Diane Ponzio | D8 1330 D8 1250 | Liz Stern Christine Smith | D7 1500 D7 1735 | Won* | 6-1 6-1 |
06 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D8 1380 D7 1625 | Sheryl Rogers Paula De Moor | D7 1530 D8 1220 | Lost* | 4-6,4-6 |
06 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D8 1380 D7 1625 | Pam Penberthy Polly Wilson | D7 1500 D7 1605 | Lost | 6-2,3-6,6-10 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Paul McCloskey | D8 1380 D9 0900 | Clive Melling Natalie Neves | D6 1895 D7 1630 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10-6 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with MaryAnn Brown | D8 1330 D8 1360 | Natalie Neves Janice Venus | D7 1680 D7 1645 | Won* | 3-6 1-6 |
08 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Diane Ponzio | D8 1330 D8 1235 | Shannon Spencer Kate Knowles | D6 1895 D7 1570 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
08 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Diane Ponzio | D8 1380 D8 1285 | Carolyn Hyde Ange Moore | D8 1365 D9 1155 | Lost* | 6-2, 6-4 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Eric Selwood | D8 1430 D8 1205 | Rob Hofma Abby Crowe | D7 1775 D9 0905 | Lost* | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Shirley Griffin | D8 1430 D11 0300 | Abby Crowe Jacqueline Ironside | D9 0900 D8 1235 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D8 1380 D7 1575 | Deb Woodcock Robyn Neil | D7 1500 D7 1635 | Won* | 6-2,6-2 |
11 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D8 1430 D7 1625 | Nicola Riley Rachelle Smith | D7 1510 D8 1235 | Lost* | 4-6,4-6 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Bryan Claridge | D8 1405 D7 1550 | Sarah Stratford John Tombleson | D6 1805 D9 0900 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Shirley Griffin | D8 1405 D11 0300 | Sarah Stratford Leigh Elliott | D6 1800 D7 1749 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
27 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D8 1355 D6 1920 | Karyn Gordon Sue Cook | D5 2120 D8 1225 | Won* | 6-2,5-7,10-7 |
27 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D8 1350 D6 1915 | Astrid Houlding Chris Corrigan | D8 1215 D8 1255 | Won | 6-1,6-0 |
30 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D8 1350 D7 1565 | Linley Barrack Sandy Blackwell | D7 1625 D7 1685 | Lost | 3-6,6-3,5-3 |
30 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D8 1300 D7 1515 | Serena Beavis Sheryl Rogers | D7 1585 D7 1615 | Won* | 6-1,6-3 |
02 Aug 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Diane Ponzio | D8 1295 D9 1130 | Odette Charles Jane Moore | D9 1035 D10 0610 | Won | 0-6, 3-6 |
02 Aug 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Diane Ponzio | D8 1295 D9 1130 | Karyn Gordon Jane Moore | D5 2110 D10 0605 | Lost | 5-7, 6-3, 8-10 |
21 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Eric Selwood | D8 1345 D8 1225 | Dene Skewes Marie Webb | D8 1499 D9 1100 | Lost* | 6-4 6-0 |
21 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Gail Lyons | D8 1395 D6 1845 | Suzanne Regan Marie Webb | D6 1855 D9 1050 | Lost* | 6-7 6-4 10/5 |
23 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Eric Selwood | D8 1395 D8 1225 | Fiona O'Connell Chris Ferkins | D8 1200 D5 2160 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
23 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D8 1345 D7 1560 | Justine Hall Fiona O'Connell | D6 1910 D8 1245 | Won* | 3-6, 6-1, 10-6 |
07 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Eric Selwood | D8 1345 D8 1225 | Selina McGowan Thomas Dimming | D6 1830 D7 1530 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
07 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D8 1345 D7 1560 | Selina McGowan Jisook Wang | D6 1825 D6 1800 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 10-7 |
05 Jul 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D8 1340 D6 1830 | Stacey Kitchen Francesca Greenslade | D9 1050 D9 0960 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
05 Jul 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D8 1335 D6 1825 | Fiona Harte Brittany Wright | D8 1410 D8 1360 | Won | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
21 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D8 1385 D7 1555 | Sandy Blackwell Liz Stern | D7 1515 D8 1425 | Lost* | 6-2, 6-2 |
21 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D8 1335 D7 1505 | Serena Beavis Tracey Donnell | D7 1620 D8 1260 | Won* | 6-1, 7-5 |
14 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D8 1335 D6 1810 | Lisa Nairn Christine Cann | D6 1990 D6 1930 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
14 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D8 1325 D6 1800 | Sandra Liddle Joanne Saunderson | D7 1610 D8 1300 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 |