| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2505 |
23 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Kay Goulden | D4 2500 D5 2240 | Betty Te Ao Angeline Tahu | D3 2925 D8 1300 | Won | 8-3 |
23 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Lisa Batnozic | D4 2550 D4 2480 | Betty Te Ao Elizabeth Mills | D3 2875 D7 1600 | Lost* | 8-7 |
23 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Lorena Ennor | D4 2540 D4 2415 | Betty Te Ao Moana Turner | D3 2875 D6 1900 | Won | 8-4 |
19 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Megan Lawrence | D4 2535 D5 2100 | Mandy Druskovich Alex Wall | D6 1800 D9 1000 | Won | 4-6 6-3 3-10 |
19 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Lorena Ennor | D4 2530 D4 2400 | Jane Warner Mandy Druskovich | D4 2450 D6 1800 | Won | 2-6 6-3 10-12 |
12 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Kay Goulden | D4 2580 D5 2320 | Bronwen Gillanders Anne Newman | D4 2500 D5 2100 | Lost* | 0-6 6-4 (10-7) |
12 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Megan Lawrence | D4 2630 D5 2100 | Bronwen Gillanders Carmel Bennett | D4 2450 D5 2100 | Lost* | 7-5 6-4 |
09 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Megan Lawrence | D4 2680 D5 2115 | Lorrene Coe Amy Karena | D5 2105 D7 1500 | Lost* | 7-8 |
09 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Delwyn Hayes | D4 2675 D4 2465 | Lorrene Coe Ann Campbell | D5 2105 D8 1200 | Won | 8-6 |
09 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Lisa Batnozic | D4 2670 D4 2460 | Lorrene Coe Wendy Ngaropo | D5 2105 D5 2110 | Won | 8-4 |
05 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Megan Lawrence | D4 2665 D5 2100 | Akemi Robb Simone Young | D5 2150 D6 1920 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
05 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lorena Ennor | D4 2660 D4 2440 | Akemi Robb Gill Summers | D5 2150 D5 2160 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
23 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Kay Goulden | D4 2610 D5 2265 | Karen Mills Heather Bradbury | D3 2760 D6 1929 | Won* | 4-8 |
23 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Lisa Batnozic | D4 2560 D4 2400 | Karen Mills Pip Richards | D3 2810 D4 2410 | Won* | 4-8 |
23 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Lorena Ennor | D4 2610 D4 2530 | Karen Mills Lois Lawler | D3 2760 D6 2000 | Lost* | 8-6 |
12 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Megan Lawrence | D4 2600 D5 2115 | Trish Langdon Pip Duncalf | D5 2170 D5 2155 | Won | 6-7 2-6 |
12 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Lorena Ennor | D4 2595 D4 2575 | Trish Langdon Tilly Simeon-Page | D5 2170 D5 2170 | Won | 2-6 1-6 |
09 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Lisa Batnozic | D4 2570 D5 2330 | Michelle Braid Ismay Barry | D5 2100 D4 2420 | Won | 8-5 |
09 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Ann Jones | D4 2620 D5 2115 | Michelle Braid Gill Summers | D6 2050 D5 2160 | Lost* | 5-8 |
09 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Lorena Ennor | D4 2615 D4 2470 | Margaret Michell Michelle Braid | D4 2599 D6 2050 | Won | 8-3 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Venetia Daniel | D4 2610 D6 1835 | Nicky Auld Karen Davies | D4 2580 D8 1440 | Won | 8-1 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Lorena Ennor | D4 2660 D4 2515 | Nicky Auld Caroline Greig | D4 2530 D6 1970 | Lost* | 5-8 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Kay Goulden | D4 2650 D5 2245 | Nicky Auld Heather Kershaw | D4 2530 D6 1870 | Won | 8-3 |
27 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Megan Lawrence | D4 2600 D6 2015 | Fairlie Milne Donna L'Amie | D4 2415 D5 2195 | Won* | 6/4; 7/5 |
27 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Lorena Ennor | D4 2550 D4 2435 | Fairlie Milne Donna Brooks | D4 2465 D4 2400 | Won* | 6/4; 7/6 |
20 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Kay Goulden | D4 2540 D5 2160 | Jan McCallum Sarah Clarke | D5 2150 D5 2325 | Won | 6/1, 6/4 |
20 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Lorena Ennor | D4 2530 D4 2425 | Bernise Milliken Jan McCallum | D4 2545 D5 2150 | Won | 7/5, 7/5 |
13 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Lorena Ennor | D4 2525 D4 2420 | Elizabeth McWilliams Laura Beattie | D5 2120 D5 2170 | Won | 6-1; 6-2 |
13 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Megan Lawrence | D4 2475 D6 1965 | Elizabeth McWilliams Akemi Robb | D5 2170 D5 2100 | Won* | 6-2; 6-2 |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Carol Kouwenhoven | D4 2470 D6 1820 | Vicki Young Tanvi Kidiyappa | D5 2285 D11 0400 | Won | 8-2 |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Kay Goulden | D4 2465 D5 2200 | Vicki Young Darina Yeremchuk | D5 2285 D10 0600 | Won | 8-1 |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Lorena Ennor | D4 2460 D4 2400 | Vicki Young Nancy Wei | D5 2285 D11 0300 | Won | 8-3 |
30 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Megan Lawrence | D4 2410 D6 1865 | Gail Johnson Tomoko Rose | D4 2425 D4 2405 | Won* | 2-6,4-6 |
30 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Lorena Ennor | D4 2410 D4 2400 | Margaret Bond Gail Johnson | D4 2495 D4 2400 | Lost | 5-7,6-2,10-7 |
29 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Marianne Lyon | D4 2410 D4 2415 | Amanda Hopkins Karen Purdie | D3 2860 D5 2155 | Lost | 0-6, 2-6 |
29 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Lorena Ennor | D4 2460 D4 2400 | Ann Fyfe Karen Purdie | D4 2410 D5 2105 | Lost* | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 |
27 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Lisa Batnozic | D4 2460 D5 2280 | Millie Weerasinghe Jen Caughey | D3 2775 D5 2110 | Lost | 8-6 |
27 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Lorena Ennor | D4 2460 D4 2400 | Rumi Wilson Jen Caughey | D2 3070 D5 2100 | Lost | 8-2 |
27 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Kay Goulden | D4 2510 D5 2245 | Jen Caughey Momoko Caughey | D6 2099 D6 2099 | Lost* | 8-7 |
16 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Marion Van Bellen | D4 2510 D4 2410 | Sue Campbell Jeannette Tracy | D3 2710 D4 2480 | Lost | 6/5 ret |
16 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Kay Goulden | D4 2510 D5 2245 | Sue Campbell Annie Ping | D3 2700 D5 2100 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
22 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Lisa Batnozic | D4 2505 D5 2270 | Sue Allison Jeanine Browne | D5 2120 D6 2099 | Won | 5-8 |
22 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Kay Goulden | D4 2500 D5 2235 | Sue Allison Andrea Harborne | D5 2120 D6 1880 | Won | 5-8 |
08 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Lisa Batnozic | D4 2495 D5 2265 | Dalene Proctor Mariko Hirai | D6 1805 D6 1975 | Won | 3/8 |
08 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Marion Van Bellen | D4 2490 D4 2435 | Dalene Proctor Sue Hamilton | D6 1805 D7 1799 | Won | 5/8 |
08 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Lorena Ennor | D4 2485 D4 2400 | Tania Georgeson Dalene Proctor | D4 2455 D6 1805 | Won | 5/8 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Nicky Davidson | D4 2535 D8 1210 | Tina Tsai Belinda Pu | D7 1610 D10 0760 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-7, 6-10 |
26 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Ann Bymolt | D4 2530 D4 2445 | Bridget Judd Beth Cowsill | D6 1910 D5 2185 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
26 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Rebecca Robinson | D4 2520 D4 2565 | Sally Grennell Beth Cowsill | D4 2405 D5 2185 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Lorena Ennor | D4 2520 D4 2400 | Louise Mitchelson Robyn Kenna | D4 2600 D3 2700 | Lost | 0/6 0/6 |