| | | | | | | |
22 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D3 2900 D4 2480 | Kiernan Busher Travis Clayton | D8 1200 D8 1205 | Won | 6/1, 6/2 |
20 Sep 2020 | 2 | Team Event with Wendell Wylde | D3 2940 D3 2770 | Joe Lertanuntrakul Erwin Notter | D6 2040 D5 2160 | Lost | 6-2 1-6 10-8 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Greg Inger | D3 2970 D3 2815 | Brendon Reid Vladimir Uzunov | D3 2725 D4 2500 | Lost | 6/4, 4/6, 10/8 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D2 3010 D4 2605 | Jake Phillips Vladimir Uzunov | D6 1835 D4 2460 | Lost | 3/6, 6/1, 10/7 |
13 Sep 2020 | Final | Tournament with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D2 3000 D2 2630 | Leon Sutcliffe Anna Marsden | D2 3080 D4 2005 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
06 Sep 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Raymond Koo | D2 3000 D6 1930 | Anthony Wu Gabriel Giurgiu | D4 2520 D6 1985 | Lost | 3-6, 3-6 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma | D2 3015 D3 2100 | Ian Bishop Sheila George | D5 2210 D4 1840 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin | D2 3010 D2 3120 | Richard Howarth Ian Bishop | D3 2715 D5 2210 | Won | 6-7, 6-2, 12-10 |
26 Jul 2020 | SF | Tournament with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D2 3005 D2 2565 | David Simpson Clare O'Connell | D6 2030 D6 1250 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Jul 2020 | QF | Tournament with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D2 3000 D2 2560 | Stuart Macaulay Kathy White | D5 2335 D5 1605 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
15 Mar 2020 | SF | Tournament with Alastair Marsden | D2 3015 D4 2420 | John Foote Reid Stephen | D3 2740 D4 2435 | Lost | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Mar 2020 | QF | Tournament with Alastair Marsden | D2 3010 D4 2415 | Raymond Koo Jeff Moore | D6 1930 D6 1970 | Won | 6-3 4-6 10-6 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma | D2 3005 D3 2125 | Alastair Marsden Toni Jones | D4 2415 D4 2030 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin | D2 3045 D2 3150 | Brendon Reid Alastair Marsden | D3 2705 D5 2375 | Lost | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Aimee Brown | D2 3025 D4 1800 | Greg King Louise Welte | D3 2925 D4 1870 | Won | 6/3, 6/4 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin | D2 3010 D2 3130 | Martins Jansons Greg King | D3 2845 D3 2935 | Won | 6/2, 6/2 |
20 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma | D2 3005 D3 2110 | Caroline Plowman Paul Milmine | D5 1675 D4 2435 | Won | 6/2, 6/3 |
20 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin | D2 3000 D2 3120 | Rion Suga Paul Milmine | D3 2700 D4 2435 | Won | 7/6 (9), 6-2 |
06 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma | D2 3035 D3 2145 | Scott Schollum Tash Bartlett | D4 2420 D4 1800 | Lost | 6/4, 6/2 |
06 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Christoph Grant | D2 3015 D6 2070 | Ross Anderson Scott Schollum | D4 2450 D4 2440 | Won | 7/5, 6/4 |
17 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Chan Min | D2 3010 D7 1700 | Ian Duff Keith Miller | D8 1425 D6 1800 | Won | 6/4, 6/4 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Hannah Lin | D3 2935 D9 0720 | Delwyn Morrison Philip Hanson | D3 2110 D4 2560 | Won | 6/3, 6/3 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Ryan Daniels | D3 2925 D3 2785 | Aaron Knowles Philip Hanson | D4 2655 D4 2565 | Won | 6/4, 6/3 |
03 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Chan Min | D3 2920 D7 1695 | William Michie Liam Coleman | D7 1615 D5 2190 | Won | 6/3, 6/3 |
18 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D3 2915 D5 2355 | Gabriel Giurgiu Bevin Marriner | D6 2010 D6 1975 | Won | 6/1, 6/3 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Alex Martin | D3 2895 D5 2305 | Richard Howarth David Ison | D3 2745 D4 2400 | Won | 6/4, 6/4 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Alex Martin | D3 2905 D5 2315 | Campbell Ellison Tony Senior | D3 2830 D4 2670 | Lost | 6/2, 6/2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D3 2900 D3 2175 | Liam Coleman Jill Stoker | D5 2210 D4 2045 | Won | 7/5, 4/6, 10/6 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D3 2895 D5 2335 | Liam Coleman Clive Melling | D5 2210 D5 2175 | Won | 6/1, 6/3 |
04 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D3 2935 D5 2375 | Sean Whyman George New | D10 0760 D8 1385 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 (10-6) |
28 Jan 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D3 2960 D5 2370 | Adam MacFarlane Sam Brodie | D3 2725 D4 2405 | Lost | 4-6 3-6 |
12 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Dan Iuoras | D2 3000 D4 2410 | Lawrence Botton Vladimir Uzunov | D6 1880 D4 2440 | Lost | 7/5, 6/4 |
24 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Chan Min | D2 3000 D7 1525 | Jae Choi Josh Smith | D5 2290 D7 1780 | Lost | 2/6, 6/4, 10/7 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Andrea Moses | D2 3000 D7 1120 | Keiko Pogoni Alastair Stewart | D3 2115 D5 2355 | Lost | 0-6, 4-6 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Christoph Grant | D2 3025 D6 1960 | Alastair Stewart Cal Woelfel | D5 2315 D7 1750 | Lost | 6-7, 6-0, 6-10 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Nia Fatharly | D2 3045 D7 1020 | Honor Norris Richard Howarth | D6 1205 D3 2700 | Lost | 6/4, 6/7, 10/5 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Alex Martin | D2 3025 D5 2135 | Rion Suga Richard Howarth | D4 2480 D3 2700 | Won | 7/5, 7/5 |
05 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Chan Min | D2 3000 D7 1500 | Lyndon Gervers Shane Zhou | D4 2585 D5 2300 | Won | 6-3 4-6 10-8 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Ryan Daniels | D2 3000 D3 2700 | Andrew Ramsay Brendan Neill | D2 3315 D4 2505 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Ryan Daniels | D2 3000 D3 2720 | Aaron Haigh Patrick Yarker | D8 1440 D2 3030 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
22 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Chan Min | D2 3000 D7 1500 | Paul Milmine Max Williams | D5 2260 D7 1720 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D2 3015 D3 2115 | Zachary Wills Mika Deane | D3 2760 D2 2465 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 12-10 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Ryan Daniels | D2 3035 D3 2760 | Andrew Craven Zachary Wills | D2 3145 D3 2740 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Alex Martin | D2 3055 D5 2155 | Bailey Sutton Gordon Edginton | D4 2640 D3 2720 | Lost | 7/6, 6/3 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Alex Martin | D2 3035 D5 2135 | Marc Bernicoff Paul Sneyd | D4 2680 D4 2460 | Won | 7/5, 6/2 |
08 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Chan Min | D2 3020 D8 1485 | Daniel Tetro Jackson Greig | D5 2185 D6 1935 | Won | 6/4, 6/3 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Shelley Bryce | D2 3000 D3 2295 | Mark Millar Clair Connor | D3 2765 D2 2400 | Won | 7/5, 6/3 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Alex Martin | D2 3000 D5 2135 | Kasper Van Wijk Mark Millar | D2 3010 D3 2760 | Lost | 6/4, 6/4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D2 3000 |
24 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Chan Min | D2 3000 D8 1460 | Raymund Melencion Kevin Qian | D5 2105 D7 1550 | Lost* | 2/6, 7/5, 10/8 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Elle Grant | D2 3000 D3 2930 | Annabel Armstrong John Gayfer | D3 2965 D2 3160 | Lost* | 7-6 6-0 |