Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Lucy Mitchell
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Richmond
Player Code :
NBTML1M
TP Member ID :
96805
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1435
Singles
: S7 1120
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
18 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Grace Roberts
D8 0945
D9 0750
Rosie Armstrong
Maisson Begg
D9 0715
D11 0390
Won
6-2 6-2
18 Sep 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Grace Roberts
D8 0950
D9 0755
Maia Kininmonth
Ashley Welsh
D7 1025
D7 1125
Lost
6-4 7-5
17 Mar 2020
2
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D8 0950
D9 0755
Maia Kininmonth
Kate Kroos
D7 1020
D4 1840
Lost
2-6 4-6
16 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D8 0960
D9 0765
Deborah Alderson
Gabrielle Waring
D8 0935
D7 1140
Lost
4/6 6/2 10/8
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D8 0955
D9 0760
Luke Edmonds
Sean Hillberg
D11 0555
D11 0500
Won
6-2 6-1
10 Mar 2020
1
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D8 0955
D9 0760
Susan Rooney
Alice Anderson
D4 1935
D4 1970
Lost
6/0 6/0
09 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D8 0955
D9 0760
Gilly Yeo
Jaimee Erskine
D6 1305
D6 1260
Lost
6-2, 6-7, 10-7
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D8 0935
D9 0740
Sarah Innes-Walker
Luke Innes-Walker
D11 0390
D9 0930
Won
1/6 7/5 10/4
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D8 0955
D9 0760
Connor Edmonds
Mason Bell
D10 0795
D9 0925
Lost
7-5 6-4
24 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D8 0880
D9 0685
Nic Kidson
Hettie Malan
D5 1740
D10 0505
Won
3-6 6-0 10-8
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D8 0860
D9 0665
Maia Kininmonth
Maisson Begg
D8 0940
D11 0330
Won
2-6 6-2 (14-12)
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D8 0830
D9 0635
Luke O'Toole
Tom Carrington
D10 0610
D10 0670
Won
6/4 6/4
12 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Rachel Swarbrick
D8 0830
D10 0440
Melanie Seymour
Kathryn Stahl
D7 1095
D8 0855
Lost
6 3
12 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jane Mitchell
D8 0800
D7 1050
Bronwyn Shallcrass
Melanie Seymour
D8 0810
D7 1115
Won
6 3
10 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D9 0725
D10 0560
Deborah Alderson
Elizabeth Courtenay
D8 0880
D7 1095
Won
3/6 2/6
08 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D9 0695
D10 0530
Finley Clark
Toni Lombardi
D10 0705
D11 0405
Won
6-7 7-5 10-8
27 Jan 2020
8
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D9 0700
D10 0535
Jaimee Erskine
Rosie Armstrong
D7 1045
D9 0635
Lost
7-5, 7-6
07 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Tom Carrington
D9 0690
D10 0705
Rosie Armstrong
Sarah Innes-Walker
D9 0640
D11 0330
Won
6/1 6/4
02 Dec 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Alex Wylie
D9 0680
D10 0575
Sammi Liu
Mina Zhang
D11 0390
D11 0380
Won
6-3 7-5
01 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Alex Wylie
D9 0700
D10 0595
Jasmine Tran
Sasha Warren
D9 0715
D9 0770
Lost
6-1 7-5
27 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Stacey Fry
D9 0640
D10 0470
Alex Chisnall
Ngaire Warner
D9 0600
D7 1030
Won
6-3
27 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Rachel Swarbrick
D9 0660
D10 0430
Ngaire Warner
Sabia Longman
D7 1000
D12 0135
Lost
6-1
27 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Jane Mitchell
D9 0630
D7 1030
Michelle Longman
Ngaire Warner
D10 0550
D7 1015
Won
6-1
25 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D10 0555
D10 0400
Marion Hughes
Maureen Miles
D9 0765
D6 1325
Won
6/1,6/7,10/8
18 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Jane Mitchell
D10 0525
D7 1000
Kay Field
Mandy Smith
D8 0810
D9 0765
Won
7/5 3/6 10/4
17 Nov 2019
1
Team Event
with
Harry Pugh
D10 0565
D5 2295
Joseph Sandford-Jury
Lily Parkinson
D8 1220
D8 0950
Lost
9-7
17 Nov 2019
1
Team Event
with
Grace Roberts
D10 0575
D10 0445
Lily Parkinson
Rosie Bowers
D8 0930
D10 0400
Lost
6-2 6-3
16 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D10 0545
D10 0415
Finley Clark
Toni Lombardi
D10 0600
D11 0310
Won
4-6 6-3 4-10
11 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D10 0485
D11 0355
Jodie Allan
Kirsten Taylor
D8 0885
D10 0455
Won
1/6 5/7
09 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D10 0495
D11 0365
Mason Bell
Connor Edmonds
D11 0430
D10 0630
Lost
6-4 6-4
04 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D10 0495
D11 0365
Hannah Straker
Nic Kidson
D6 1210
D5 1520
Lost
3/6 0/6
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D10 0465
D11 0335
Maisson Begg
Sarah Innes-Walker
D11 0275
D11 0370
Won
6-3 6-2
21 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Jane Mitchell
D10 0435
D8 0930
Sally Shaw
Sarah Innes-Walker
D7 1000
D11 0390
Won
4/6 2/6
19 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Connor Edmonds
D10 0455
D10 0600
Luke Scott
Mason Bell
D10 0600
D11 0370
Lost
3/6 4/6
14 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Jane Mitchell
D11 0380
D8 0855
Kirsten Thorp
Michelle Inglis
D7 1030
D8 0930
Won
6/2 6/4
12 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Dan Clarke
D10 0400
D9 0900
Mac Bulman
Danielle Scheepers
D9 0950
D10 0510
Lost
7-6 6-4
12 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Poppy Parkinson
D10 0405
D11 0280
Danielle Scheepers
Alex Wylie
D10 0480
D10 0400
Lost
2-6 7-5 10-6
01 Oct 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Lila Waghorn
D11 0375
D10 0400
Elena Evans
Beau Landells
D10 0400
D11 0275
Won
6-1 6-1
30 Sep 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Lila Waghorn
D11 0395
D10 0400
Annabel Chapman
Lily McHarg
D11 0200
D9 0600
Lost
6-0 6-0
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 599
20 Sep 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Brooke Robinson
D11 0560
D12 0010
Ana Eradus
Ruby Glackin
D11 0450
D12 0085
Won*
1-6 7-5 10-6
20 Sep 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Brooke Robinson
D11 0560
D12 0010
Maisson Begg
Sarah Innes-Walker
D11 0365
D10 0605
Lost
6-4 6-1
20 Sep 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Brooke Robinson
D11 0550
D12 0000
Abigail Day
Rosa Wilson
D12 0200
D12 0100
Won
6-1 6-2
02 Jun 2019
4
Team Event
with
Ella Sowman
D11 0550
D10 0899
Nishitha Maarka
Molly Mckenzie
D8 1215
D9 1119
Lost
6-3 7-5
02 Jun 2019
3
Team Event
with
Ella Sowman
D11 0500
D10 0879
Charlie Byers
Aminah Ahmad
D9 0900
D10 0620
Won*
5-7 6-2 0-1
01 Jun 2019
2
Team Event
with
Ella Sowman
D11 0490
D10 0869
Georgia Lindsay
Natalie Spence
D11 0390
D11 0370
Won
4-0 4-1
01 Jun 2019
1
Team Event
with
Ella Sowman
D11 0490
D10 0869
Maia Liu
Orla Motley
D9 0910
D10 0770
Lost
2-4 4-2 1-0
26 May 2019
1
Team Event
with
Finley Clark
D11 0490
D10 0730
Ella Sowman
Felix Parkinson
D10 0859
D10 0620
Lost
6-4 2-6 10-3
26 May 2019
1
Team Event
with
Maisson Begg
D11 0490
D11 0410
Ella Sowman
Hazel Glover
D10 0854
D10 0770
Lost
3-6 7-6 10-3
17 Apr 2019
C-SF
Tournament
with
Libby McLean
D11 0490
D11 0410
Amy Jones
Georgia Marchant
D10 0610
D9 0915
Lost
6-4 6-2
16 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Libby McLean
D11 0490
D11 0410
Maggie Crosby
Maia Liu
D9 0925
D9 0900
Lost
6-0 6-1
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy