Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Cameron Miller
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCMC5M
TP Member ID :
109405
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D11 0445
Singles
: S11 0540
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
25 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Keith Pua
D12 0085
D11 0345
Ethan Mitchell
Digby Porter
D12 0205
D12 0125
Won
4-0 4-1
24 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Keith Pua
D12 0055
D11 0315
Josh Boomer
Vatsal Maarka
D12 0110
D12 0080
Won
4-1 4-0
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Miles Kiddle
D12 0065
D12 0000
Oscar Wilson
Thomas Clare
D12 0140
D12 0270
Lost
6-1
05 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Keith Pua
D12 0035
D11 0305
Josh Boomer
Lennox Parsons
D12 0100
D12 0060
Won
4-1 4-1
04 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Keith Pua
D12 0060
D11 0330
Jack Trolove
Levi Wu
D12 0025
D12 0125
Lost
0-4 4-1 [7-2]
04 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Keith Pua
D12 0030
D11 0300
Zac Fleming
Ethan Mitchell
D12 0255
D12 0150
Won
4-0 4-2
02 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Nikita Sidaway
D12 0040
D12 0000
Thomas Clare
Kane Corlett
D12 0275
D12 0090
Lost
4-0 4-2
01 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Nikita Sidaway
D12 0050
D12 0000
Josh Boomer
Zac Fleming
D12 0155
D12 0270
Lost
4-0 4-0
01 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Nikita Sidaway
D12 0070
D12 0000
Alexander Allan
Lucas Yee
D12 0090
D12 0000
Lost
5-4(2) 4-1
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Thomas Clare
D12 0075
D12 0280
Emme Gale
Mia McHarg
D10 0430
D10 0420
Lost
6-2
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Thomas Clare
D12 0055
D12 0240
Leo Milburn
Cohen Riach
D12 0070
D12 0000
Won
6-0
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Will Green
D12 0035
D12 0230
Milly Wyllie
Cameron Lyons
D12 0000
D12 0030
Won
1-6
16 Nov 2019
C-SF
Tournament
with
Misha Sanin
D12 0055
D11 0335
Danny Bone
Josh Bone
D12 0030
D11 0340
Lost
4-2 4-2
15 Nov 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Misha Sanin
D12 0060
D11 0340
Sam Barnett
Jake Karathra
D11 0380
D11 0485
Lost
4-0 4-2
09 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Will Green
D12 0030
D12 0150
Freya Braun
Ilia Henderson
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-1
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Oscar Wilson
D12 0000
D12 0000
Gracie Wilson
Amelia Wright
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-1
27 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Digby Porter
D12 0000
D12 0000
Arlo Parsons
Keith Pua
D11 0355
D12 0095
Lost
4-1 4-0
27 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Digby Porter
D12 0000
D12 0000
Josh Boomer
Mark Crosby
D12 0020
D12 0020
Lost
5-3 5-3
26 Oct 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Digby Porter
D12 0000
D12 0000
Bilal Ahmad
Sean Scheepers
D11 0570
D12 0215
Lost
4-0 4-0
26 Oct 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Digby Porter
D12 0000
D12 0000
Liam Jones
Frank McHarg
D12 0125
D11 0345
Lost
4-0 4-1
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D12 0
20 Jul 2019
W-Final
Tournament
with
Ashton Cromie
D12 0000
D11 0505
Ethan Bragat
Misha Sanin
D11 0535
D11 0310
Lost
4-2 4-1
19 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Ashton Cromie
D12 0000
D11 0555
Sakeri Parnell
EeThern Tay
D11 0460
D12 0130
Lost*
4-0 4-1
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy