| | | | | | | |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Anna Marsden | D5 1620 D4 1990 | Gina Wilton Leanne Cailliau | D3 2180 D4 1890 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kathy White | D5 1630 D5 1595 | Leanne Cailliau Yvonne Meachen | D4 1870 D5 1605 | Lost | 6-1, 3-6, 1-0 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Tracey Brick | D5 1660 D9 0630 | Trish Castle Karen Pexton | D7 1180 D9 0630 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Heather Moot | D5 1630 D7 1000 | Trish Castle Marie Walsh | D6 1200 D6 1280 | Won | 3-6 6-3 14-12 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jeff Moore | D5 1610 D6 2005 | Dan Kim Amy Gibb | D6 1865 D5 1505 | Won | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kathy White | D5 1615 D5 1555 | Linda Brownbridge Amy Gibb | D3 2235 D6 1495 | Lost | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Clare O'Connell | D5 1625 D6 1235 | Ineke van der Zwan Tracey Withers | D4 1815 D6 1305 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D5 1635 D5 2125 | Oliver McDermott Debbie Center | D5 2215 D5 1750 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4, 1-0 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kathy White | D5 1645 D5 1565 | Tash Bartlett Debbie Center | D4 1810 D5 1730 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
28 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Anna Marsden | D5 1650 D4 2000 | Holly Keene Rowena Bullock | D4 2075 D4 2020 | Lost | 7-6, 7-5 |
28 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Clare O'Connell | D5 1655 D6 1250 | Rowena Bullock Rebecca Barton | D4 2010 D6 1350 | Lost | 6-1,7-5 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 1625 D4 2450 | Graham Boden Louise Hodson | D4 2510 D3 2160 | Won | 2-6;6-3;10-8 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kathy White | D5 1645 D5 1595 | Louise Hodson Lynne Rosser | D3 2130 D7 1065 | Lost | 6-1;6-2 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 1645 D4 2430 | Eleanor Koningham Richard Howarth | D3 2330 D4 2685 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Kathy White | D5 1645 D5 1605 | Eleanor Koningham Sheila George | D3 2325 D4 1880 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
26 Jul 2020 | QF | Tournament with Robert Phillips | D5 1645 D5 2125 | Brendon Reid Suzanne Jackson | D3 2745 D3 2210 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
08 Mar 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Kathy White | D5 1650 D5 1610 | Suzanne Jackson Michelle Pope | D3 2200 D5 1530 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
08 Mar 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Kathy White | D5 1650 D5 1610 | Anna Marsden Sadheera Weerapperuma | D4 1970 D2 2555 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D5 1670 D5 2295 | Caroline Plowman Paul Milmine | D5 1655 D5 2365 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D5 1640 D3 2200 | Kayo Suga Caroline Plowman | D3 2100 D5 1675 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
06 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 1640 D5 2365 | Nick Mulqueeney Julie Gallot | D3 2750 D3 2245 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
06 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D5 1640 D4 1975 | Mika Deane Julie Gallot | D2 2440 D3 2240 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Anna Marsden | D5 1620 D4 1950 | Angelique Blom Nikki Warren | D7 1110 D3 2140 | Won | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Anna Marsden | D5 1615 D4 1945 | Sue Wright Steph Hay | D5 1515 D7 1130 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D5 1655 D5 2130 | John Hayson Karyn Gordon | D8 1285 D5 1645 | Lost | 1-6, 7-6, 10-8 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Kathy White | D5 1675 D5 1650 | Caroline Plowman Karyn Gordon | D5 1710 D5 1615 | Lost | 6-3, 7-6 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Anna Marsden | D5 1695 D4 1960 | Stacey Hughes Sue Evans | D5 1635 D4 1900 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Anna Marsden | D5 1635 D4 1900 | Shannon Hughes Lee Colson | D3 2165 D4 1835 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D5 1605 D6 2095 | Richard Tully Christine Hayward | D4 2440 D6 1415 | Won | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Kathy White | D5 1575 D5 1555 | Sarah Swain Christine Hayward | D4 1890 D6 1435 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Clare O'Connell | D5 1585 D6 1235 | Melanie Haru Kath Kirby | D5 1640 D6 1420 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Clare O'Connell | D5 1605 D6 1255 | Tu Geldard Ann Weatherall | D4 1910 D7 1110 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D5 1575 D5 2125 | Norm Quinn Louise Welte | D6 1980 D4 1900 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Kathy White | D5 1545 D5 1580 | Asuka Hayashi Louise Welte | D6 1300 D4 1920 | Won | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Clare O'Connell | D5 1545 D6 1295 | Anne Douwes Nell Nutsford | D4 1985 D4 1975 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Clare O'Connell | D5 1545 D6 1295 | Andrea Jordan Jo Catley | D3 2230 D4 1890 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Dan Iuoras | D5 1540 D4 2405 | Debbie Center Theo de Koster | D5 1645 D7 1500 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kathy White | D5 1510 D5 1620 | Morag Geerkins Debbie Center | D5 1535 D5 1665 | Won | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Sara Marsden | D5 1510 D8 0990 | Pauline Willmott Sasha Addis | D5 1520 D3 2125 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Sara Marsden | D5 1510 D8 0990 | Rebecca Goddard Ann Davidson | D7 1155 D3 2100 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D5 1500 D5 2135 | Richard Koningham Sheila George | D7 1530 D5 1530 | Won | 6-0 7-5 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Kathy White | D5 1505 D5 1655 | Jennifer Jackson Sheila George | D5 1715 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10-5 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Anna Marsden | D5 1505 D4 1970 | Mika Deane Eliza Clamor | D2 2515 D2 2405 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Anna Marsden | D5 1505 D4 1970 | Lianne Fox Linda Seabourne | D2 2915 D3 2285 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 1500 D4 2425 | Lee Schwalger Amy Gibb | D7 1730 D6 1275 | Won | 7-6 6-0 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Kathy White | D5 1510 D5 1685 | Stacey Hughes Amy Gibb | D6 1285 D6 1200 | Lost | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 1520 D4 2400 | Bevan Van Wyk Leanne Cailliau | D5 2140 D4 1980 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D5 1540 D3 2160 | Leanne Cailliau Gina Wilton | D4 1950 D4 1930 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Clare O'Connell | D5 1540 D6 1330 | Gina Wilton Leanne Cailliau | D4 1925 D4 1945 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Clare O'Connell | D5 1540 D6 1330 | Miriama Seitz Jo Thomson | D3 2115 D4 1915 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |