| | | | | | | |
22 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Annette Bormolini | D6 1900 D4 1870 | Rani McGuire Floyd Lyttle | D6 1235 D7 1590 | Lost | |
22 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ben Eggers | D6 1920 D9 1160 | Floyd Lyttle Blue Hancock | D7 1560 D7 1630 | Lost | |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D6 1965 D4 1820 | Javier Atalah Sam Innes-Walker | D6 2050 D6 1840 | Lost | 64 63 |
15 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Annette Bormolini | D6 1965 D4 1800 | Mike Spencer Ruth Seeman | D5 2350 D3 2100 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with James Ehau | D6 1970 D7 1715 | Mike Spencer Richard Bell | D5 2340 D6 1805 | Lost | 7-6 1-6 7-6 |
12 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ben Eggers | D6 2010 D8 1200 | Cameron Beaumont Luke Scott | D10 0710 D10 0645 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Greg Walsh | D6 2020 D6 1905 | Richard Fry Zak Lyttle | D6 2085 D6 2060 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Jul 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Greg Walsh | D6 2015 D6 1900 | Chris Lusty Thomas Lusty | D8 1320 D9 0975 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Greg Walsh | D6 2010 D6 1895 | Nichola Vessey Tony Ammundsen | D5 1545 D7 1685 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
21 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Greg Walsh | D6 2020 D6 1905 | John Dunlop John Skelton | D5 2140 D5 2135 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
30 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Greg Walsh | D6 2010 D6 1895 | Jaimee Erskine Jo Coman | D6 1250 D3 2250 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
30 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Greg Walsh | D6 2000 D6 1885 | Anne Bryant Richard Bell | D5 1505 D6 1835 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
16 Mar 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D6 2025 D7 1720 | Hamish Grenfell Andrew Smith | D7 1670 D7 1740 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Mar 2020 | 15 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D6 1980 D7 1675 | Amnat Thepprasit Stephen Sansom | D5 2160 D6 1820 | Won | 6/4, 6/3 |
09 Mar 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D6 1975 D7 1670 | Ethan O'Toole Peter Ogilvie | D8 1455 D7 1555 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
02 Mar 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D6 1995 D5 1765 | Richard Fry Connor O'Toole | D6 2005 D7 1685 | Lost | 7/6 6/4 |
29 Feb 2020 | Final | Tournament with Gary Saunders | D6 1965 D7 1660 | Ian Dahlberg Jim Sampson | D6 1885 D7 1695 | Won | 9-0 |
29 Feb 2020 | SF | Tournament with Gary Saunders | D6 1965 D7 1660 | Tim Raateland Kelvin Williams | D6 1925 D5 2370 | Lost | 9-7 |
29 Feb 2020 | QF | Tournament with Gary Saunders | D6 1970 D7 1685 | Nori Kobayashi Steve Molnar | D5 2110 D5 2100 | Lost | 9-5 |
24 Feb 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D6 1965 D5 1765 | Elliot Earp Paul Gutch | D7 1650 D8 1440 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
17 Feb 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Stephen Bridgman | D6 1960 D6 1850 | Craig Welsh Jonas Asmussen | D8 1240 D8 1320 | Won | 6.2 6.2 |
29 Jan 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Stuart Cattell | D6 1960 D9 1160 | Amnat Thepprasit Tim Raateland | D5 2150 D6 1855 | Lost | 6-7, 6-3, 6-7 |
29 Jan 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D6 1915 D7 1605 | Amnat Thepprasit Jules Day | D5 2175 D7 1545 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
21 Jan 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Joshua Cave | D6 1840 D7 1710 | Geoff Nalder Rob Milne | D5 2180 D5 2100 | Won | 0/6,6/4,6/7 |
21 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D6 1835 D3 2160 | Tania Smith Gary Saunders | D5 1510 D7 1655 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
21 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D6 1815 D5 2260 | Oscar Symonds Gary Saunders | D4 2540 D7 1675 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
11 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D7 1785 D7 1650 | Hamish Grenfell Andrew Smith | D7 1575 D7 1680 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D7 1780 D3 2165 | Gilly Yeo Chris Bentley | D6 1205 D7 1500 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D7 1775 D5 2170 | Chris Bentley Sam Piper | D7 1500 D7 1690 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
04 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Hunt | D7 1770 D6 2015 | Geoff Nalder Connor Edmonds | D5 2185 D10 0630 | Won | 1-6 2-6 |
30 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Moss Cattell | D7 1790 D9 1110 | Shawn Waters Richard Waite | D7 1550 D8 1480 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
30 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Oscar Symonds | D7 1785 D4 2405 | Koro Awarangi Shawn Waters | D8 1285 D7 1550 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
24 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D7 1775 D3 2140 | Nic Kidson Mike Goodman | D5 1500 D6 1860 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
24 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D7 1745 D5 2100 | Amnat Thepprasit Mike Goodman | D5 2110 D6 1880 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
23 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Moss Cattell | D7 1715 D9 1080 | Gary Saunders Nick Dicks | D7 1605 D9 1075 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, 6-7 |
23 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Oscar Symonds | D7 1700 D5 2320 | Richard Hunt Gary Saunders | D6 2025 D7 1615 | Won | 4-6, 2-6 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1700 |
01 Jul 2019 | | Adjustment D7 1700 | Reason: Downgrade |
02 Mar 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Andy Stanger | D6 1805 D5 2399 | Zee Luv Amnat Thepprasit | D9 0965 D6 1955 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
02 Mar 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Andy Stanger | D6 1805 D5 2399 | Hugh Robinson Wayne Thomson | D4 2654 D6 1955 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
02 Mar 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Andy Stanger | D6 1800 D5 2399 | Jamie Nicol Stu Wallace | D8 1459 D5 2100 | Won | 6-0 7-6(3) |
04 Dec 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Richard Hunt |
| Greg Walsh Carlton Richards |
| Lost | Default |
26 Feb 2019 | 15 | Interclub with Jackson King-Powell | D6 1800 D6 1920 | Kelvin Williams Stephen Sansom | D5 2265 D7 1725 | Lost* | 7 - 5, 6 - 4 |
20 Feb 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Greig Garthwaite | D6 1800 D9 1015 | Rob Milne Joseph Flavell | D5 2175 D6 1820 | Lost | 4/6 6/1 6/7 |
20 Feb 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D6 1825 D5 2399 | Claus Reichardt Rob Milne | D6 2099 D5 2125 | Lost* | 2/6 7/5 6/7 |
19 Feb 2019 | 14 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D6 1820 D5 2399 | James Ehau Gary Saunders | D7 1635 D8 1315 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
12 Feb 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Jackson King-Powell | D6 1810 D6 1960 | Amnat Thepprasit Damian Velluppillai | D6 1895 D7 1715 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Feb 2019 | 11 | Interclub with James Ehau | D6 1810 D7 1635 | Peter Van Dijk Richard Fry | D6 1995 D6 2070 | Lost | 6-4,6-7,7-6(10-5) |
14 Jan 2019 | 6 | Interclub with James Ehau | D6 1805 D7 1625 | Christie Hetariki Adrian Lawson | D7 1635 D8 1325 | Won | 6-2-6-2 |
11 Dec 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Richard Hunt | D6 1800 D6 1985 | Stephen Bridgman Joshua Cave | D7 1745 D8 1375 | Won | 6-1 7-5 10-5 |
12 Dec 2018 | 9 | Interclub with David Harre | D6 1800 D12 0150 | Todd McAuley Brian McLean | D5 2200 D7 1610 | Lost | 6/0,6/3 |