Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jacqui Anderson
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Belmont
Player Code :
NHBMJA
TP Member ID :
15274
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2910
Singles
: S4 2000
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
25 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Vanesa Cutfield
D2 2980
D5 1770
Craigie McCulloch
Zara Cornwell
D2 2855
D6 1470
Won
6-4, 6-2
17 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Cath Hinds
D2 2970
D6 1275
Clair Connor
Jenny Coltman
D3 2260
D5 1565
Won
6-1 6-0
17 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Bronwen Gulasekharam
D2 2945
D4 1915
Lynette Duncan
Clair Connor
D2 2810
D3 2285
Won
6-1 6-0
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Graeme Norman
D2 2945
D4 2560
Andrew Ramsay
Deanne Alter
D2 3490
D2 2960
Lost
6-2 6-1
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Toni McKenty
D2 2945
D3 2185
Deanne Alter
Lynette Duncan
D2 2955
D2 2795
Lost
6-0 6-1
11 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Jill Stoker
D2 2940
D4 1985
Shannon Hughes
Tracy Schwalger
D3 2170
D3 2100
Won
6/3 6/0
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Peter Stokes
D2 2935
D3 2940
Geoff Burne
Michelle Wheadon
D5 2260
D2 2400
Won
6-4 6-2
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Pavlina Nola
D2 2930
D2 2960
Rumi Wilson
Helen Langley
D2 2700
D2 2415
Won
6-0 6-1
28 Oct 2020
4
Interclub
with
Vanesa Cutfield
D2 2925
D5 1635
Claire Liang
Hannah Lin
D7 1010
D8 0850
Won
6/3 6/1
20 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Cath Hinds
D2 2915
D6 1270
Tracey Lee
Sharon Williamson
D4 1980
D5 1630
Won
2-6 7-5 0-10
20 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Bronwen Gulasekharam
D2 2910
D4 1905
Katie Miller
Tracey Lee
D4 2005
D4 1980
Won
6-1 6-0
17 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
John Tetteroo
D2 2900
D4 2530
Charles Robinson
Sheryl Clark
D4 2510
D3 2390
Won
3-6 7-5 10/8
17 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Jo Carswell
D2 2895
D4 2015
Sheryl Clark
Georgie Patangata
D3 2390
D5 1770
Won
6-2 6-2
14 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Vanesa Cutfield
D2 2870
D5 1550
Anet Tarabova
Hana Ruzickova
D2 2455
D3 2230
Won
7/6 (7-5) 6/2
03 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Juan Fernandez
D2 2865
D3 2765
Ngatama Ngatama
Alyce Kelly
D4 2420
D2 2420
Won
3-6 7-6 12/10
03 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jo Carswell
D2 2840
D4 1990
Alyce Kelly
Wendy Jambor
D2 2445
D2 2675
Won
6-4 6-2
16 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
with
Vanesa Cutfield
D2 2840
D5 1590
Paige Alter
Deanne Alter
D2 2775
D2 2980
Lost
6-2 6-0
11 Sep 2020
8
Interclub
with
Aishi Das
D2 2865
D6 1270
Laura Isbey
Isabelle Coman
D4 2075
D5 1760
Lost
6-4, 6-3
28 Aug 2020
7
Interclub
with
Aishi Das
D2 2790
D7 1195
Sadheera Weerapperuma
Deshma Weerapperuma
D2 2595
D3 2130
Won
6-3 6-3
14 Mar 2020
8
Interclub
with
Peter Stokes
D2 2770
D3 2860
Bruce Darby
Delwyn Guilford
D4 2625
D2 2820
Won
7-5 6-4
14 Mar 2020
8
Interclub
with
Janine Thirlwall
D2 2750
D3 2130
Helen Litt
Jane Geldard
D2 2605
D2 2400
Won
6-4 7-6
06 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Anna Marsden
D2 2745
D4 1940
Jessica Hunter
Hana Ruzickova
D7 1180
D3 2180
Won
6-1 6-2
04 Mar 2020
10
Interclub
with
Vanesa Cutfield
D2 2740
D5 1585
Jo Neves
Jana Stanojevic
D3 2385
D8 0815
Won
6-4 6-1
28 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Vanesa Cutfield
D2 2765
D5 1610
Lize-Mari Beer
Lauren O'Malley
D3 2130
D4 1915
Lost
6-3 6-0
21 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Anna Marsden
D2 2805
D4 1940
Laura Isbey
Emma Anderson
D4 1955
D6 1405
Lost
6-2,6-0
19 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Vanesa Cutfield
D2 2800
D5 1605
Nicole Lees
Ariana Hunt
D5 1560
D9 0660
Won
3-0 ret
15 Feb 2020
6
Interclub
with
Deanne Alter
D2 2785
D2 2965
Casey Tarau
Fiona Wikaira
D2 2965
D2 2550
Won
6-4 6-4
15 Feb 2020
6
Interclub
with
Grant Waller
D2 2765
D3 2865
Jason Watson
Amanda Chapman
D4 2585
D2 2910
Won
7-5 6-4
07 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Aishi Das
D2 2765
D8 0840
Briar Preston
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D2 2800
D2 2400
Lost
6-2 6-0
05 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Vanesa Cutfield
D2 2750
D5 1610
Cayla McInroy
Hana Ruzickova
D4 1805
D3 2250
Won
6-0 6-0
29 Jan 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Philip Buys
D2 2770
D4 2625
Pranil Ranchhod
Glynnis Carolissen
D2 3105
D2 2475
Lost
6-2 6-2
28 Jan 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Glynnis Carolissen
D2 2750
D2 2455
Wendy Jambor
Shelley Yeates
D2 2465
D2 2555
Won
6-2 6-2
27 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Philip Buys
D2 2735
D4 2610
Feleti Sofele
Geraldene Cummins
D3 2860
D3 2115
Won
6-2 6-3
26 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Philip Buys
D2 2775
D4 2650
Craig Giddy
Jane Wyllie
D4 2440
D3 2220
Lost
6-2 6-1
26 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Glynnis Carolissen
D2 2750
D2 2425
Craigie McCulloch
Paula Stubbing
D2 2920
D2 2540
Won
6-2 6-2
25 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Glynnis Carolissen
D2 2745
D2 2420
Tania Martin
Violet Skipper
D2 2405
D4 1905
Won
6-3 6-1
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Graeme Norman
D2 2730
D4 2540
Martins Jansons
Tessa Galvin
D3 2790
D3 2100
Won
6-0 6-3
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Toni McKenty
D2 2720
D3 2225
Tessa Galvin
Julie Gallot
D3 2105
D3 2255
Won
6-7 6-1 (10-1)
27 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Vanesa Cutfield
D2 2720
D5 1630
Craigie McCulloch
Paula Stubbing
D2 2880
D2 2540
Lost
6-2 7-6
16 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Juan Fernandez
D2 2710
D3 2735
Ken McIntyre
Kara Morrison
D3 2700
D3 2245
Won
5-7 3-6
16 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Kate Volmuller
D2 2715
D5 1755
Wendy Jambor
Luci Barlow
D2 2470
D2 2595
Lost
0-6 7-6 10/6
13 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Vanesa Cutfield
Jenna Van Ginkel
Isabella Pejcic
Won
Default
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Grant Waller
D2 2705
D3 2795
Vikram Nagpal
Helen Barlev
D4 2540
D2 2400
Won
0-6 4-6
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Janine Thirlwall
D2 2685
D3 2105
Helen Barlev
Victoria Letele
D2 2400
D2 2420
Won
3-6 2-6
30 Oct 2019
4
Interclub
with
Vanesa Cutfield
D2 2680
D5 1625
Anna Marsden
Sara Marsden
D4 1980
D8 0990
Won
6-2 6-0
23 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Vanesa Cutfield
D2 2675
D5 1620
Ella O'Malley
Faye Bernicoff
D8 0880
D7 1055
Won
6-3 6-3
16 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Patience Davis
D2 2675
D8 0870
Mika Deane
Lianne Fox
D2 2440
D2 2895
Lost
6-1 7-5
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Peter Stokes
D2 2655
D3 2765
Jules Mumford
Lynette Duncan
D3 2700
D2 2790
Won
6-3 5-7 10/3
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Pavlina Nola
D2 2640
D2 2795
Helen Langley
Lynette Duncan
D2 2400
D2 2800
Won
7-5 6-0
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D2 3245
28 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Pavlina Nola
D2 3295
D2 3449
Lianne Fox
Vicky Wild
D2 3499
D2 3339
Lost*
5/7 6/2 10/6
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy