Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sasha Addis
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Greenhithe
Player Code :
NHGHS2A
TP Member ID :
30224
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2055
Singles
: S6 1250
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
31 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Rion Suga
D3 2175
D3 2875
Craig McFall
Louise Tanner
D4 2640
D4 2000
Won
6-2 6-2
31 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Annabel Armstrong
D3 2160
D2 2400
Katie Potter
Louise Tanner
D3 2255
D4 2010
Won
6-0 6-1
28 Oct 2020
4
Interclub
with
Fiona Wikaira
D3 2155
D2 2595
Jo Neves
Mischa Tattley
D2 2400
D6 1300
Won
6-1, 6-4
14 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Honor Norris
D3 2155
D6 1395
Mika Deane
Lianne Fox
D2 2430
D2 2860
Lost
6-0 6-1
16 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
with
Stephanie Angove-Emery
D3 2150
D3 2115
Faye Bernicoff
Eleanor Koningham
D7 1160
D3 2335
Won
6-1 6-2
05 Sep 2020
6
Interclub
with
Luke Dizon
D3 2150
D8 1235
Jake Thompson
Philippa Ramage
D3 2705
D6 1310
Lost
2-6 6-3 10-7
05 Sep 2020
6
Interclub
with
Rowena Nelson
D3 2145
D5 1540
Philippa Ramage
Sonya Northgrave
D6 1310
D6 1450
Won
6-3 6-1
08 Aug 2020
5
Interclub
with
Bevan Smith
D3 2140
D3 2860
Dan Iuoras
Shirley Jiang
D5 2280
D4 1990
Won
6-4 6-1
08 Aug 2020
5
Interclub
with
Rowena Nelson
D3 2130
D5 1535
Nina Lee
Shirley Jiang
D6 1230
D4 1995
Won
4-6 6-4 10-5
25 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Bevan Smith
D3 2170
D3 2875
Daniel Millward
Emma Charlesworth
D5 2110
D5 1685
Lost
6-1 6-3
25 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Rowena Nelson
D3 2110
D6 1370
Kara Morrison
Emma Charlesworth
D3 2225
D5 1715
Won
6-1 6-4
11 Jul 2020
3
Interclub
with
Caroline Plowman
D3 2105
D5 1665
Savannah Bakker
Susanne Fisher
D6 1215
D6 1470
Won
6-1 6-4
11 Jul 2020
3
Interclub
with
Bennet Atkins
D4 2085
D5 2125
Cameron Haswell
Susanne Fisher
D3 2705
D6 1490
Won
7-5 4-6 10-4
27 Jun 2020
2
Interclub
with
Bevan Smith
D4 2080
D3 2845
Jo Dunne
Joun Youn
D5 1660
D5 2170
Won
7-5,2-6, 10-3
27 Jun 2020
2
Interclub
with
Honor Norris
D4 2050
D6 1365
Jo Dunne
Debbie Center
D5 1680
D5 1710
Won
7-6, 6-4
18 Mar 2020
11
Interclub
with
Stephanie Angove-Emery
D4 2045
D3 2110
Jessica Hunter
Hana Ruzickova
D6 1210
D3 2180
Won
6-4 6-1
28 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Craigie McCulloch
D4 2075
D2 2805
Sarah Weekley
Taylor Brown
D3 2315
D3 2105
Lost
6-0,6-0
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Jessica Wong
D3 2100
D7 1085
Renee Zhang
Bridget Han
D6 1270
D5 1575
Lost
6-0 6-3
14 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Craigie McCulloch
D3 2140
D2 2860
Miranda Yuan
Emma Jane Barclay
D3 2310
D6 1455
Lost
6-2 6-4
07 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Craigie McCulloch
D3 2180
D2 2885
Kristina Bogomazova
Lilia Jerry
D6 1295
D8 0940
Lost
6-4 0-6 (10-4)
05 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Georgia Fisher
D3 2135
D7 1165
Linda Seabourne
Vicky Wahren
D3 2330
D6 1245
Won
2-6 6-4 13-11
11 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Craigie McCulloch
D3 2130
D2 2890
Eleanor Koningham
Ella O'Malley
D3 2200
D8 0905
Won
6-1 6-3
05 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Pauline Willmott
D3 2125
D5 1520
Anne-Marie Marsden
Sara Marsden
D5 1510
D8 0990
Won
6-3 6-0
05 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Pauline Willmott
D3 2105
D5 1500
Clare O'Connell
Anna Marsden
D6 1325
D4 1970
Won
6-3 6-0
27 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Annabel Armstrong
D3 2100
D2 2400
Bridget Killick
Lucy Macnaught
D3 2120
D8 0870
Won
7-5 6-3
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Bevan Smith
D3 2105
D3 2875
Honor Norris
Richard Howarth
D6 1245
D3 2720
Lost
6-3 2-6 11-9
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Stephanie Angove-Emery
D3 2100
D3 2170
Georgia Fisher
Honor Norris
D7 1170
D6 1245
Won
6-1 6-2
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Claudia Sowter
D3 2110
D4 1800
Olivia Brown
Hana Rose
D7 1100
D7 1015
Lost
6/4, 7/6
13 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Honor Norris
D3 2100
D6 1235
Hilary Gibson
Rebecca Long
D5 1525
D6 1410
Won
6-4 6-2
30 Oct 2019
4
Interclub
with
Stephanie Angove-Emery
D3 2100
D3 2195
Cayla McInroy
Hana Ruzickova
D5 1670
D3 2105
Lost
6-3 1-6 10-8
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
David Ison
D3 2100
D4 2420
Lilia Jerry
Greg King
D9 0755
D3 2810
Lost
7-5 6-2
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Ally Kim
D3 2140
D3 2100
Lilia Jerry
Louise Welte
D9 0680
D4 1870
Lost
7-6 6-1
16 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Stephanie Angove-Emery
D3 2180
D3 2225
Charlotte Catherwood
Cathleen Broersma
D5 1600
D5 1725
Lost
6-4 6-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2785
12 Sep 2019
6
Interclub
with
Caroline Plowman
D3 2735
D5 2135
Kerry Kok
Nikki Warren
D4 2604
D3 2700
Won*
6-3 6-2
12 Sep 2019
6
Interclub
with
Caroline Plowman
D3 2785
D5 2185
Julie Gallot
Cathleen Broersma
D3 2820
D5 2205
Lost*
5-7 6-3 7-10
24 Aug 2019
7
Interclub
with
Mike Bokinskie
D3 2735
D5 2100
Brendon Reid
Suzanne Jackson
D3 2750
D3 2740
Won*
6-4 7-6
24 Aug 2019
7
Interclub
with
Ally Kim
D3 2725
D3 2715
Suzanne Jackson
Toni Jones
D3 2740
D4 2490
Won
6-4 6-3
22 Aug 2019
7
Interclub
with
Caroline Plowman
D3 2720
D5 2320
Raquel Tyghe
Shelley Paterson
D4 2410
D7 1690
Won
6-2 6-2
22 Aug 2019
7
Interclub
with
Caroline Plowman
D3 2715
D5 2315
Jane Davis
Leanne Dore
D6 1800
D6 1855
Won
6-0 6-2
17 Aug 2019
7
Interclub
with
Eleanor Koningham
D3 2765
D4 2699
Julie Gallot
Lilia Jerry
D3 2770
D10 0700
Lost*
5-7 3-6
10 Aug 2019
6
Interclub
with
Paul Milmine
D3 2765
D5 2200
Tracey Lee
Wayne Delport
D4 2660
D3 2720
Lost
6-2 7-6
10 Aug 2019
6
Interclub
with
Ally Kim
D3 2760
D3 2710
Tracey Lee
Honor Norris
D4 2660
D6 1815
Won
6-3 6-4
03 Aug 2019
6
Interclub
with
John Gayfer
D3 2750
D2 3090
Tessa Galvin
Lin Sam
D3 2705
D3 2700
Won
1-6 3-6
03 Aug 2019
6
Interclub
with
Georgia Fisher
D3 2750
D7 1600
Tessa Galvin
Julie Gallot
D3 2700
D3 2745
Lost
6-4 6-4
27 Jul 2019
5
Interclub
with
Brendon Pascoe
D3 2750
D5 2285
Alastair Marsden
Dominique Matich-Reynolds
D4 2585
D3 2775
Lost
6-3 6-0
27 Jul 2019
5
Interclub
with
Hollie Miller
D3 2750
D4 2440
Dominique Matich-Reynolds
Helen Lu
D3 2765
D3 2730
Lost
6-3 6-3
25 Jul 2019
5
Interclub
with
Hollie Miller
D3 2740
D4 2430
Carmen Hansen
Lisa Hampson-Tindale
D4 2410
D4 2400
Won
6-4 6-1
25 Jul 2019
5
Interclub
with
Hollie Miller
D3 2735
D4 2425
Caroline Plowman
Rebecca Goddard
D5 2310
D8 1440
Won
6-4 6-1
13 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Brendon Pascoe
D3 2725
D5 2275
Carmen Hansen
Ian Bishop
D4 2460
D5 2245
Won
6-7 6-4 10-3
13 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Ally Kim
D3 2720
D3 2700
Carmen Hansen
Lisa Hampson-Tindale
D4 2460
D4 2430
Won
6-3 6-4
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy