| | | | | | | |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Freddie Berning | D7 1770 D8 1440 | John Sheehan Danny Sheehan | D7 1745 D7 1555 | Lost | 76 75 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Paula Schreurs Mino | D7 1780 D8 0960 | Ravi Shankar Rosemary Barraclough | D6 1955 D7 1165 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Simon Hornby | D7 1785 D7 1635 | Ravi Shankar Michael Shroff | D6 1945 D6 2050 | Lost | 6-0 7-5 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Tu Geldard | D6 1810 D5 1740 | Caelum Boyce Natalie McKay | D8 1200 D4 1980 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D6 1830 D5 2295 | Jake Thompson Caelum Boyce | D3 2805 D9 1170 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
02 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Freddie Berning | D6 1800 D8 1410 | Chris Tuohy Mike Judd | D7 1650 D7 1585 | Won | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 |
19 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Bryce Clark | D6 1840 D6 1870 | Simon Driessen Carlos Scown-Vazquez | D6 1855 D9 0900 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 11-9 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D6 1880 D5 1705 | Neil Mayo Ariana Hunt | D6 2045 D9 0795 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Dan Dove | D6 1900 D8 1200 | Neil Mayo Luca Morris | D6 2015 D9 0945 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Freddie Berning | D6 1920 D8 1435 | Paul Bell Simon Angland | D8 1290 D6 2005 | Lost | 7-6 4-6 10-8 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Simon Hornby | D6 1940 D7 1615 | Robbie King Bennet Atkins | D8 1380 D5 2140 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
14 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Freddie Berning | D6 1940 D8 1435 | Morgan Cairns Charles Chen | D8 1345 D3 2750 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D6 1970 D5 1500 | Johnny Hui Leslee O'Connell | D7 1750 D6 1290 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Dene Skewes | D6 2010 D8 1295 | Johnny Hui Josh Munn | D7 1675 D9 0990 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 10-8 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D6 1980 D5 1500 | Warren Davey Angela Hutchinson | D6 1995 D6 1330 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Daniel Lee Byungho | D6 1950 D6 1800 | Blair Quested Warren Davey | D7 1655 D6 2015 | Won | 6-4 2-6 14/12 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D6 1970 D5 1500 | John Duneas Marilyn Hitchcock | D7 1795 D6 1490 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Dene Skewes | D6 1995 D8 1320 | John Duneas Rob Gwyther | D7 1750 D8 1225 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Tu Geldard | D6 2000 D4 1890 | Simon Mackenzie Jo Thomson | D4 2440 D4 1915 | Lost | 6-2;4-6,10-5 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D6 2005 D5 2375 | Simon Mackenzie Graham Boden | D4 2430 D4 2510 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
10 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Owen Johnston | D6 2015 D7 1575 | Dean Farquhar Peter Reid | D6 1905 D6 1960 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Feb 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Owen Johnston | D6 1940 D7 1500 | Simon Debelle John Gold | D5 2115 D6 1980 | Won | 3.6 7.6 12.10 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Bryce Clark | D6 1970 D6 1910 | Andrean Koesmawan Jorg Kampschreur | D7 1685 D7 1620 | Lost | 6-4; 7-5 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Bryce Clark | D6 2000 D6 1940 | Ross McCook Nicholas Baggen | D6 1840 D7 1690 | Lost | 2-6; 6-4; 10-4 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Melanie Haru | D6 2000 D5 1660 | Rochelle Pattinson Tony Robertson | D3 2135 D5 2255 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Daniel Lee Byungho | D6 1925 D7 1625 | Tony Robertson Lawrence Botton | D5 2295 D6 1945 | Won | 6/0 7/6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Shirley Kurylo | D6 1945 D5 1575 | Lawrence Hill Stacey Hughes | D7 1790 D5 1585 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Fred Pereeti | D6 1930 D6 2095 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Lawrence Hill | D6 1900 D6 1800 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Jan 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Martin Binks | D6 1925 D8 1210 | Rocky Escobar Neil MacFadyen | D8 1285 D10 0730 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Shirley Kurylo | D6 1895 D5 1555 | Jeremy Duffin Sue Ensor | D6 1955 D5 1530 | Won | 7-6, 1-6, 6-10 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with John Warrington | D6 1915 D5 2110 | Bennet Atkins Jeremy Duffin | D6 1925 D6 1925 | Lost | 7-6, 6-7, 10-6 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Melanie Haru | D6 1840 D6 1420 | Sherif Samy Sarah Swain | D5 2180 D4 1805 | Won | 6/2 3/6 10/8 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with John Warrington | D6 1860 D5 2135 | Sherif Samy Leon Strydom | D5 2160 D6 1960 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
26 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Owen Johnston | D6 1860 D8 1400 | Michael Parker Gabriel Giurgiu | D4 2445 D6 2005 | Lost | 6-7/1-6 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Tu Geldard | D6 1900 D4 2010 | Cal Woelfel Pip Hankin | D7 1675 D9 0780 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D6 1930 D4 2410 | Garrick Smith Cal Woelfel | D5 2130 D7 1615 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Shirley Kurylo | D6 1930 D5 1500 | Simon Palmer Louise Welte | D5 2190 D4 1960 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with John Warrington | D6 1885 D6 2085 | Simon Palmer Norm Quinn | D5 2215 D6 1980 | Won | 3-6 6-2 11-9 |
29 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Owen Johnston | D6 1905 D8 1440 | Andre Williams Simon Driessen | D6 1855 D7 1590 | Lost | 6-7 2-6 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Michelle Ward | D6 1875 D6 1330 | Daniel Tetro Jennifer Major | D5 2115 D7 1090 | Won | 5-7, 6-4. 10-8 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Bryce Clark | D6 1800 D6 1820 | Stephen Choy Daniel Tetro | D5 2240 D5 2155 | Won | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1800 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Shirley Kurylo | D6 1800 D5 2110 | Joey Zhang Jennifer Jackson | D7 1585 D5 2305 | Lost* | 6-2 6-4 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Bryce Clark | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Callum Dickison Joey Zhang | D7 1560 D7 1535 | Lost* | 6-3 2-6 14-12 |
07 Sep 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Marie Webb | D7 1770 D7 1570 | Stan Malcolm Lucy Charles | D7 1700 D7 1560 | Won* | 6-3 7-5 |
07 Sep 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Simon Hornby | D7 1760 D7 1720 | Hiram Ryan Stan Malcolm | D8 1330 D7 1700 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D8 1245 D6 1915 | Bruce Shepherd Rico Sugiyama | D7 1565 D7 1525 | Won* | 6-0 6-3 |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Dene Skewes | D8 1245 D8 1210 | Bruce Shepherd Moss Ratanaphol | D7 1555 D8 1205 | Lost | 7-6 4-6 10/6 |
10 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Suzanne Regan | D7 1710 D6 1980 | Paul Hart Vanessa Koningham | D8 1260 D5 2110 | Won* | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Dene Skewes | D7 1705 D8 1255 | Paul Hart Steve Branch | D8 1260 D9 1100 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
29 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Marie Webb | D7 1695 D7 1550 | Sam Schuurman Gill Hanna | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |