| | | | | | | |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D5 2290 D6 2090 | Bevan Wong Eduardo Quintana | D6 1940 D7 1550 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D5 2285 D4 2400 | Andrew Harvey Eduardo Quintana | D5 2120 D7 1550 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2265 D4 1800 | Richard Cox Selina McGowan | D5 2170 D4 1920 | Won | 6-7, 1-6 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D5 2245 D4 2400 | Richard Cox Chris Raynes | D5 2190 D4 2515 | Won | 4-6, 4-6 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Robbie King | D5 2215 D7 1695 | David Giles Paul Brewin | D6 1880 D6 2000 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D5 2205 D6 2045 | David Giles Martin Littlejohn | D6 1885 D7 1795 | Won | 7-5 4-6 10-8 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2175 D4 1805 | Gianni Russo Natalie McKay | D5 2100 D4 1970 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D5 2150 D5 2395 | Jake Thompson Gianni Russo | D3 2810 D5 2100 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D5 2145 D5 2390 | Patrick McVeigh Dan Iuoras | D7 1530 D5 2285 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D5 2140 D6 1985 | Patrick McVeigh Michael Blewden | D7 1530 D7 1570 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
06 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D5 2180 D4 2450 | Eric Zhong Kevin Qian | D6 1910 D6 1865 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D5 2170 D6 1835 | Rian Westman Chris Lindsay | D7 1725 D6 1825 | Won | 6-2 3-6 10-7 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D5 2155 D5 2280 | Michael Parker Rian Westman | D5 2315 D7 1735 | Won | 6-3 2-6 10-8 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Robbie King | D5 2155 D8 1380 | Jeff Sowter Dan Whiting | D2 3035 D7 1605 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D5 2165 D6 1910 | Jeff Sowter Tristan Molloy | D2 3020 D8 1310 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2205 D4 1875 | Yvonne Meachen Eduardo Quintana | D5 1500 D8 1480 | Lost | 7-5, 5-7, 1-0 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Eric King | D5 2195 D7 1630 | Marvin Chu Eduardo Quintana | D6 1800 D8 1485 | Won | 4-6, 4-6 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2175 D4 1850 | Richard Cox Lucia Devoy | D5 2125 D4 1855 | Won | 1-6, 6-1, 1-10 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with David Ison | D5 2165 D6 2050 | Richard Cox David Marinic | D5 2130 D7 1630 | Won | 1-6, 2-6 |
06 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D5 2165 D4 2430 | Andrew Craven Alex Shepherd | D2 3045 D4 2500 | Lost | 7-5 6-0 |
06 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D5 2165 D4 2430 | Greg King Robert Grundy | D3 2940 D2 3055 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2195 D4 1875 | Daniel Lee Byungho Shirley Kurylo | D6 1890 D5 1650 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with John Hayson | D5 2205 D8 1250 | Bryce Clark Daniel Lee Byungho | D6 1930 D6 1870 | Lost | 4-6,6-2,10-5 |
23 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D5 2195 D4 2420 | Phillip Wright Russell Rhodes | D5 2235 D6 1940 | Won | 7-6 2-6 11-9 |
23 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D5 2175 D4 2400 | Erwin Notter Gavin Hughes | D5 2185 D5 2245 | Won | 5-7 7-6 11-9 |
18 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2175 D4 1845 | Charles Chen Jo Neves | D4 2660 D2 2430 | Lost | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 |
18 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with John Hayson | D5 2185 D8 1300 | Charles Chen Harry Bell | D4 2640 D8 1200 | Lost | 1-6, 2-6 |
11 Jul 2020 | C-QF | Tournament with Brendon Pascoe | D5 2210 D5 2245 | Michael Parker Joey Zhang | D5 2325 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
11 Jul 2020 | QF | Tournament with Brendon Pascoe | D5 2250 D5 2285 | Nicolas Martin Darryl Sutjiadi | D5 2245 D9 1045 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 10-4 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D5 2245 D3 2875 | Andrew Walker Ollie Bogle | D5 2120 D7 1630 | Won | 2-6 6-3 10-7 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D5 2220 D3 2850 | Alexander Marsili Darren Young | D2 3020 D5 2385 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
06 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2200 D4 1810 | Richard Cox Lucia Devoy | D5 2100 D4 1875 | Won | 6-3 2-6 (10-6) |
06 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with John Hayson | D5 2195 D8 1360 | Richard Cox Sanket Pagare | D5 2100 D10 0830 | Won | 6-4 3-6 (10-8) |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D5 2200 D4 2470 | Daniel Magnus Bryce Gibb | D3 2715 D4 2485 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D5 2200 D4 2470 | Wade Smith Jonno Craven | D3 2870 D2 3030 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2220 D4 1870 | Graham Boden Catherine White | D4 2465 D5 1700 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D5 2200 D4 2505 | Simon Mackenzie Graham Boden | D4 2405 D4 2485 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D5 2195 D4 2435 | Grant Borrie Andrew Spence | D5 2190 D7 1795 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D5 2190 D4 2430 | Martin Driessen Phil Barrowcliffe | D6 1845 D7 1615 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Leanne Mackenzie | D5 2200 D4 2005 | David Herbert Natasha Kalachova | D4 2585 D4 1910 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D5 2205 D4 2450 | David Herbert Hamish Harper | D4 2575 D4 2635 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2160 D5 1795 | Tania Young Jason Barry | D4 1980 D5 2220 | Won | 4/6 6/1 13/11 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D5 2170 D4 2445 | Nick Reiser Jason Barry | D3 2785 D5 2205 | Lost | 4/6 6/1 10/2 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Rewa Ross | D5 2190 D5 1780 | Paul Byun Tu Geldard | D5 2175 D4 1945 | Lost | 6-7, 4-6 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D5 2200 D5 2215 | Wade Brownlee Paul Byun | D4 2475 D5 2160 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 10-12 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D5 2195 D4 2400 | Robert Buitenhek Bevan Wong | D8 1305 D6 2040 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D5 2190 D5 2395 | Andre Williams Vladimir Brkovic | D6 1915 D6 1965 | Won | 1-6 6-1 6-4 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2195 D4 1800 | JJ Tay Shannon Hughes | D4 2440 D4 1975 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D5 2200 D6 1950 | JJ Tay Mark Hill | D4 2430 D5 2230 | Lost | 6-0 7-5 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D5 2225 D6 1945 | Clive Melling Matt Senior | D5 2135 D7 1730 | Lost | 0-6 3-6 |