Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Kerry Sinclair
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Southbridge
Player Code :
CBSDKS
TP Member ID :
66750
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1445
Singles
: S7 1015
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Dean Schembri
D8 0935
D7 1750
Franco Park
Lesley Smith
D6 1880
D9 0780
Won
11-6
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Peter Francis
D8 0955
D8 1230
Oliver Wu
Lesley Smith
D8 1385
D9 0750
Lost
5-11
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Stacey Schembri
D8 0980
D7 1080
Mary Dollin
Lesley Smith
D7 1020
D9 0705
Lost
9-11
14 Nov 2020
W-Final
Tournament
with
Philippa Daly
D8 0950
D7 1135
Ann-Marie Halliday
Lynne Mackenzie
D6 1205
D8 0855
Won
11-9
14 Nov 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Philippa Daly
D8 0920
D7 1105
Dylis Hancox
Judy Lamont
D8 0905
D6 1250
Won
11-7
14 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Philippa Daly
D8 0925
D7 1110
Jenny Eggleton
Lynne Hodges
D6 1255
D6 1220
Lost
11-9
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Dean Schembri
D8 0920
D7 1725
Russell Boyd
Fay Mckay
D9 1175
D8 0845
Won
7-11
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Peter Francis
D8 0940
D8 1230
Thomas Hill-Taiaroa
Fay Mckay
D9 1170
D8 0815
Lost
11-5
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Stacey Schembri
D8 0965
D7 1065
Bernadette Ellicott
Fay Mckay
D8 0990
D9 0770
Lost
11-7
01 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Grace Stopforth
D8 0945
D9 0780
Eilis Adams
Brenna McInnes
D9 0725
D9 0710
Won
6-1, 6-1
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Peter Francis
D8 0955
D8 1280
Martin Cole
Florence Pua
D7 1510
D7 1015
Lost
8-11
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Dean Schembri
D8 0925
D7 1765
Reuben McNabb
Florence Pua
D7 1705
D7 1035
Won
11-8
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Stacey Schembri
D8 0905
D7 1065
Florence Pua
Marnie Higgins
D7 1045
D9 0600
Won
11-8
11 Oct 2020
6
Team Event
with
Tony Brown
D8 0905
D9 1185
Eddy van Til
Lynne Cunninghame
D6 1825
D7 1025
Lost
4/6 6/2 (10-3)
11 Oct 2020
6
Team Event
with
Kerry Jones
D8 0845
D10 0435
Lynne Cunninghame
Nicola Gourlay
D7 1055
D9 0735
Won
1/6 7/5 (10-4)
01 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Philippa Daly
D8 0855
D7 1040
Adrienne Edwards
Lucy Young
D6 1340
D8 0940
Lost
1/6 3/6
29 Feb 2020
14
Interclub
with
Hamish Walker
D8 0850
D7 1720
Flynn Higgins
Cassidy Fitzgerald
D9 1010
D10 0450
Won
9-1
29 Feb 2020
14
Interclub
with
Bernadette Carr
D8 0845
D7 1080
Coco Gooch
Emma Sewell
D10 0545
D9 0780
Won
9-3
22 Feb 2020
13
Interclub
with
Robin Barnett
D8 0835
D6 2045
Terry Vuleta
Toni Walker
D7 1500
D8 0975
Won
9-5
22 Feb 2020
13
Interclub
with
Kate McCormick
D8 0840
D9 0620
Emma Johnson
Sophie Lancaster
D7 1075
D8 0905
Lost
9-1
15 Feb 2020
12
Interclub
with
Hamish Walker
D8 0835
D7 1675
Oliver Wong
Gen McCorkindale
D8 1310
D11 0275
Won
9-0
15 Feb 2020
12
Interclub
with
Bernadette Carr
D8 0830
D7 1090
Sharon Tod
Maureen Chatterton
D9 0660
D9 0600
Won
9-0
09 Feb 2020
4
Team Event
with
Ross Cleland
D8 0855
D6 1925
Phil Marsh
Heather Boomer
D8 1400
D7 1015
Lost
6/3 2/6 1/0 (5)
09 Feb 2020
4
Team Event
with
Philippa Daly
D8 0855
D7 1020
Leianne O'Brien
Heather Boomer
D5 1675
D7 1010
Lost
6/4 6/3
01 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Simon Dakers
D8 0875
D8 1250
Eva Kim
Logan Benson
D9 0640
D7 1600
Lost
2 - 6
01 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Bernadette Carr
D8 0885
D7 1120
Kylie Carter
Kathy Pullar
D6 1200
D7 1150
Lost
6 - 9
15 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Philippa Daly
D8 0910
D7 1040
Anna Wallace
Hannah Batkin
D9 0765
D8 0940
Lost
7-5 6-4
14 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Robin Barnett
D8 0905
D6 2000
Daniel Martin
Olivia Dyer
D8 1350
D8 0815
Won
9-2
14 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Bernadette Carr
D8 0915
D7 1045
Elaine Rodley
Toni Walker
D6 1240
D8 0970
Lost
9-8
08 Dec 2019
3
Team Event
with
Graeme Rogers
D8 0915
D8 1300
Rod Mackenzie
Alison Holden
D7 1730
D7 1130
Lost
6/4 6/3
08 Dec 2019
3
Team Event
with
Sharon Richards
D8 0935
D8 0920
Alison Holden
Ann-Marie Halliday
D7 1100
D8 0830
Lost
6/4 6/2
08 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Philippa Daly
D8 0930
D7 1035
Karen Sedgwick
Janina Schenck
D9 0625
D10 0595
Won
6-3,6-4
07 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Robin Barnett
D8 0925
D6 2035
Alex McCorkindale
Nishitha Maarka
D8 1300
D7 1055
Won
9-6
07 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Bernadette Carr
D8 0905
D7 1050
Nishitha Maarka
Olivia Tod
D7 1065
D9 0600
Won
9-3
01 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Georgia Singleton
D8 0925
D10 0425
Tiana Verweij
Bronwyn Wyatt
D9 0640
D8 0830
Lost
1-6 2-6
30 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Robin Barnett
D8 0895
D6 2000
Nick van de Wiel
Rebecca O'Loughlin
D7 1635
D7 1095
Won
8 - 9 (6 - 8)
30 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Bernadette Carr
D8 0865
D7 1000
Rebecca O'Loughlin
Sarah Saunders
D7 1115
D8 0820
Won
6 - 9
24 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Georgia Singleton
D8 0885
D10 0445
Ashleigh Snowden
Amanda Richards
D9 0605
D9 0740
Lost
7-6, 6-0
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Robin Barnett
D8 0905
D6 2015
Johnny Carter
Kathy Pullar
D7 1630
D7 1105
Lost
9 - 5
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Bernadette Carr
D8 0915
D7 1000
Kathy Pullar
Kylie Carter
D7 1085
D7 1165
Lost
9 - 8 (10 - 8)
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Robin Barnett
D8 0910
D6 2025
Daniel Martin
Toni Walker
D8 1210
D8 0950
Won
9-8(2)
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Bernadette Carr
D8 0920
D8 0925
Elaine Rodley
Toni Walker
D6 1220
D8 0930
Lost
9-4
20 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Robin Barnett
D8 0915
D6 2015
Alex McCorkindale
Nishitha Maarka
D8 1250
D8 0825
Won
9-3
20 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Bernadette Carr
D8 0895
D8 0900
Nishitha Maarka
Samantha Gibbs
D8 0835
D9 0635
Won
9-8
20 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Megan Journee
D8 0890
D8 0895
Hayley Campbell
Bree Thomson
D10 0505
D10 0400
Won
3-6 4-6
13 Oct 2019
2
Team Event
with
Ross Cleland
D8 0870
D6 2000
Gavin Dunn
Glenys Mitchell
D6 1800
D8 0850
Won
6/3 6/1
13 Oct 2019
2
Team Event
with
Judy Lamont
D8 0895
D7 1015
Bernadette Carr
Glenys Mitchell
D8 0885
D8 0805
Lost
6/4 6/4
13 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Stacey Schembri
D8 0915
D9 0735
Lauren Scott
Eilis Adams
D9 0785
D9 0745
Lost
3-6 6-0 7-10
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Robin Barnett
D8 0945
D6 2040
Nick van de Wiel
Rebecca O'Loughlin
D7 1500
D7 1000
Lost
9-2
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Kasey Love
D8 0915
D9 0600
Rebecca O'Loughlin
Coco Gooch
D7 1000
D10 0430
Won
9-4
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy