| | | | | | | |
25 Nov 2020 | Final | Tournament with Tavish McGregor | D8 1375 D9 1135 | Emilio Gonzaga Nehan Kuruppu | D7 1645 D11 0430 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Reuben McNabb | D8 1345 D6 1900 | Zino Huang Brent Morgan | D6 2015 D8 1235 | Won | 6-11 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Florence Pua | D8 1365 D7 1170 | Debbie Bergin Brent Morgan | D6 1280 D8 1205 | Lost | 11-9 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Marnie Higgins | D8 1335 D9 0730 | Alize Spruytte Brent Morgan | D8 0835 D8 1225 | Won | 5-11 |
20 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with TK Manawatu | D8 1315 D10 0685 | Tasman Daly Jake Karathra | D10 0815 D10 0805 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Florence Pua | D8 1285 D7 1095 | Mary Dollin Oliver Wu | D7 1040 D8 1385 | Won | 11-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Marnie Higgins | D8 1305 D9 0685 | Lesley Smith Oliver Wu | D9 0695 D8 1355 | Lost | 5-11 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Reuben McNabb | D8 1260 D7 1760 | Oliver Wu Wayne Muncaster | D8 1380 D6 1865 | Won | 11-6 |
06 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Bodie Oxenham | D8 1250 D10 0715 | Max Topham Austin Smith | D10 0795 D10 0670 | Won | 1-6, 1-6 |
30 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Bodie Oxenham | D8 1220 D10 0685 | Gus Preston Jack Owens | D9 0940 D9 0930 | Won | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Reuben McNabb | D9 1160 D7 1615 | Andrew Radburnd Paul Phillips | D7 1655 D7 1675 | Won | 10-11(5) |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Hayley McLachlan | D9 1115 D6 1250 | Anne Hindson Paul Phillips | D8 0875 D7 1700 | Won | 3-11 |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Florence Pua | D9 1125 D7 1025 | Edith Goesmann Paul Phillips | D8 0865 D7 1680 | Lost | 11-9 |
16 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Bodie Oxenham | D9 1080 D10 0640 | Mitchel Penn Ben Wright | D9 1085 D9 0905 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
10 Oct 2020 | Final | Tournament with Franklin Barry | D9 1105 D8 1315 | Aaditya Lal Gaspard Lemaitre | D9 1150 D10 0890 | Lost | 6-3 7-6(4) |
09 Oct 2020 | SF | Tournament with Franklin Barry | D9 1100 D8 1310 | Harry Bassett Jimmy Rumble | D9 0960 D11 0500 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
08 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Franklin Barry | D9 1105 D8 1315 | Emilio Gonzaga Max Richardson | D7 1550 D8 1295 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
08 Oct 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Franklin Barry | D9 1095 D8 1305 | Jacob Adam Hamish Carroll | D10 0805 D9 1010 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
04 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Jacob Adam | D9 1095 D10 0805 | Josh McPhail Jake Parsons | D8 1300 D8 1215 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 [10-2] |
04 Oct 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Jacob Adam | D9 1090 D10 0800 | Tom Geary Caleb Kelly | D10 0670 D11 0525 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
06 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Archie Whithear | D9 1100 D9 1150 | Josh McPhail Jake Parsons | D8 1230 D8 1255 | Lost | 5-7 6-4 10-7 |
28 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Archie Whithear | D9 1120 D9 1150 | Jack Hansen-Ratter Ricky Kotepong | D9 0980 D8 1310 | Lost | 4-6 7-5 10-3 |
21 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Alasdair McCall | D9 1090 D10 0890 | William Condon Jack Owens | D9 1060 D9 0960 | Won | 2-6,4-6 |
07 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Archie Whithear | D9 1080 D9 1065 | Louis de Lautour Tasman Daly | D9 1005 D10 0715 | Won | 4-6 6-4 4-10 |
06 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Alasdair McCall | D9 1075 D9 0915 | Jacob Adam Drew Gilbert | D10 0680 D11 0560 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
27 Oct 2019 | Final | Tournament with Tate Aikawa | D9 1030 D10 0750 | Riley Breen Jack Hansen-Ratter | D8 1210 D9 0930 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
27 Oct 2019 | SF | Tournament with Tate Aikawa | D9 1000 D10 0720 | Tasman Daly Louis de Lautour | D10 0680 D9 0960 | Won | 4-6 6-2 [12-10] |
26 Oct 2019 | QF | Tournament with Tate Aikawa | D9 0980 D10 0700 | Hamish Carroll EeJin Tay | D10 0840 D11 0555 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Nick Symons | D9 0960 D5 2100 | Andrew Watson John Mander | D8 1400 D8 1395 | Won | 6/2,6/4 |
09 Oct 2019 | Final | Tournament with Anzac Robinson | D9 0950 D9 0915 | Hamish Carroll EeJin Tay | D10 0830 D11 0555 | Won | 6-2 3-6 [10-4] |
08 Oct 2019 | SF | Tournament with Anzac Robinson | D9 0945 D9 0910 | Jacob Adam Leon Pollyn | D10 0635 D11 0500 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
06 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Steve Landis | D9 0900 D8 1200 | Cameron Mathewson Rafe Hammett | D8 1385 D9 1100 | Won | 6-4,1-6,1-0 |
02 Oct 2019 | Final | Tournament with Anzac Robinson | D9 0910 D9 0920 | Riley Breen Jack Hansen-Ratter | D9 1180 D9 0905 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
01 Oct 2019 | SF | Tournament with Anzac Robinson | D10 0890 D9 0900 | Hamish Carroll Joshua Gilbert | D10 0830 D10 0610 | Won | 4-6 6-1 10-1 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 890 |
12 Sep 2019 | QF | Tournament with Tavish McGregor | D10 0890 D10 0780 | George Baird Aryav Bhawan | D9 1109 D9 1040 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
12 Sep 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Tavish McGregor | D10 0885 D10 0775 | Jack Luen James Pomare | D12 0205 D11 0400 | Won | 6-4 7-6(1) |
18 Jul 2019 | R1 | Tournament with Tavish McGregor | D10 0835 D10 0725 | Anzac Robinson Oliver Walker | D9 0930 D9 0925 | Won* | 6-3 2-6 10-7 |
18 Jul 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Tavish McGregor | D10 0830 D10 0720 | Zac Donaldson Jack Wheeler | D11 0350 D11 0420 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
17 Jul 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Tavish McGregor | D10 0825 D10 0715 | Ben Hauschild Robbie Lamb | D11 0535 D12 0095 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
17 Jul 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Tavish McGregor | D10 0820 D10 0710 | Jackson Clulow Daniel Streletsky | D11 0430 D11 0460 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Apr 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Brooklyn Green | D10 0870 D10 0765 | Alasdair McCall Theodore Sandford-Jury | D9 0900 D11 0455 | Lost* | 6-3 6-4 |
30 Mar 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Sam Mcalister | D10 0870 D11 0360 | William Hanlon Monty Kemp | D9 1000 D10 0700 | Lost | 2-4, 1-4 |
23 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Ethan Cooke | D10 0860 D7 1740 | Misha Kalinin George Austin | D9 1140 D9 1090 | Won | 4-0,4-0 |
09 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ethan Cooke | D10 0855 D7 1725 | Elliott Croft Lachlan Stewart | D9 0900 D10 0670 | Won | 4-0,5-3 |
01 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Tavish McGregor | D10 0855 D10 0710 | George Brakenridge Lucas Hayton | D10 0660 D9 0900 | Lost | 7-5 1-6 14-12 |
23 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Charlie Chubb | D10 0805 D9 0905 | William Hanlon Monty Kemp | D9 1000 D10 0750 | Won* | 4-5 2-4 |
15 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Tavish McGregor | D10 0805 D10 0710 | Misha Kalinin Philip Fullerton | D9 1135 D9 0900 | Lost | 5/7 4/6 |
08 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Harrison Earl | D10 0855 D7 1565 | Jacob Hayton Per Tonascia | D8 1200 D9 1149 | Lost* | 5-7 6-2 (5-10) |
21 Jan 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Carson Tyne | D10 0855 D10 0810 | Kai Milburn Harry Seeto | D8 1320 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
20 Jan 2019 | R32 | Tournament with Carson Tyne | D10 0845 D10 0800 | Hamish Carroll Bede McCashin | D10 0620 D11 0555 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |