Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sarah Strong
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Mt Maunganui
Player Code :
WBMMS3S
TP Member ID :
109727
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1365
Singles
: S10 0400
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Nov 2020
9
Interclub
with
Andrea John
D9 0725
D10 0490
Di Longley
Catherine Campbell Smith
D9 0735
D10 0470
Won
9-7
30 Nov 2020
9
Interclub
with
Sue Ross
D9 0745
D9 0630
Meredith Ahearn
Catherine Campbell Smith
D8 0890
D10 0440
Lost
7-9
30 Nov 2020
9
Interclub
with
Kathy Harris
D9 0725
D10 0410
Catherine Campbell Smith
Tania King
D10 0450
D10 0430
Won
9-6
23 Nov 2020
8
Interclub
with
Sue Ross
D9 0745
D9 0655
Lynne Mack
Di Ingham
D9 0705
D9 0675
Lost
9-4
23 Nov 2020
8
Interclub
with
Fern Waddell
D9 0725
D8 0855
Liz Van Leeuwen
Di Ingham
D9 0630
D9 0685
Won
6-9
23 Nov 2020
8
Interclub
with
Mayana Wilson
D9 0680
D10 0565
Di Ingham
Annemarie Bailey
D9 0710
D8 0810
Won
7-9
16 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Mayana Wilson
D9 0620
D10 0505
Erika de Graf
Diane Blumson
D9 0775
D9 0795
Won
5/9
16 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Kathy Harris
D9 0630
D11 0390
Erika de Graf
Karen Dingle
D9 0755
D10 0465
Lost
9/6
16 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Sue Ross
D9 0600
D9 0605
Karynn Baird
Erika de Graf
D11 0350
D9 0775
Won
7/9
09 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Sue Ross
D9 0615
D9 0625
Louise Fox
Lilian Gargiulio
D10 0460
D8 0810
Lost
4/9
09 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Fern Waddell
D10 0585
D9 0785
Joanne Stern
Lilian Gargiulio
D10 0585
D8 0830
Won
9/8
09 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Andrea John
D10 0555
D10 0455
Lilian Gargiulio
Gail Singleton
D8 0850
D11 0255
Won
9/3
12 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Mayana Wilson
D10 0565
D10 0450
Lynne Mack
Di Ingham
D10 0510
D9 0705
Lost
6/9
12 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Linda Rae
D10 0585
D10 0480
Lynne Mack
Annemarie Bailey
D10 0480
D9 0725
Lost
2/9
12 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Fern Waddell
D10 0575
D9 0775
Liz Van Leeuwen
Lynne Mack
D10 0445
D10 0485
Won
9/7
05 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sue Ross
D10 0545
D10 0540
Diane Blumson
Karen Dingle
D9 0650
D11 0360
Won
9/5
05 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Linda Rae
D10 0515
D10 0410
Erika de Graf
Karen Dingle
D9 0735
D11 0380
Won
9/4
05 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Andrea John
D10 0485
D10 0400
Karen Dingle
Lyne Hopkinson
D10 0400
D10 0400
Won
9/5
16 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Sonia Hodson
D10 0485
D11 0320
Liz Dive
Paula Sutton
D9 0655
D7 1000
Lost
9-3
16 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Raewyn Thorpe
D10 0495
D9 0600
Liz Dive
Lisa Mair
D9 0635
D9 0695
Lost
9-1
16 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Fern Waddell
D10 0450
D9 0645
Lyall Garty
Liz Dive
D9 0730
D9 0660
Won
9-6
02 Mar 2020
2
Interclub
with
Fern Waddell
D10 0450
D9 0645
Sue Baker
Debbie Chadwick
D7 1025
D8 0880
Lost
9-3
02 Mar 2020
2
Interclub
with
Lynne Mack
D10 0450
D10 0405
Rae Earnshaw
Debbie Chadwick
D7 1020
D8 0875
Lost
9-2
02 Mar 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sonia Hodson
D10 0450
D11 0245
Debbie Chadwick
Jenni Hendry
D8 0870
D9 0660
Lost
9-0
24 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Fern Waddell
D10 0455
D9 0650
Liz Dive
Paula Sutton
D9 0640
D8 0960
Lost
9-3
24 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Lynne Mack
D10 0455
D10 0425
Lyall Garty
Paula Sutton
D9 0630
D8 0955
Lost
9-4
24 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Raewyn Thorpe
D10 0465
D9 0600
Paula Sutton
Belinda Kingi
D8 0935
D10 0515
Lost
9-8
09 Dec 2019
10
Interclub
with
Fern Waddell
D10 0420
D10 0515
Mariska van Heerden
Erika de Graf
D10 0460
D9 0760
Won
9-8
09 Dec 2019
10
Interclub
with
Gina Desson
D11 0390
D9 0745
Karynn Baird
Erika de Graf
D11 0375
D9 0780
Won
9-6
09 Dec 2019
10
Interclub
with
Mayana Wilson
D10 0400
D10 0405
Erika de Graf
Maryanne Morris
D9 0760
D11 0395
Lost
9-6
27 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Gina Desson
D10 0400
D9 0735
Lynda McGovern
Kelly Ogle
D8 0870
D10 0535
Lost
9-1
27 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Sue Ross
D10 0400
D10 0520
Alison John
Kelly Ogle
D7 1050
D10 0530
Lost
9-1
27 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Fern Waddell
D10 0415
D10 0440
Joanne Stern
Kelly Ogle
D10 0530
D10 0500
Lost
9-0
18 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Sue Ross
D10 0420
D10 0470
Rosemary Skerton
Annemarie Bailey
D8 0840
D10 0565
Lost
9-1
18 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Sue Ross
D10 0425
D10 0475
Rosemary Skerton
Di Ingham
D8 0830
D10 0595
Lost
9-3
18 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Mayana Wilson
D10 0435
D10 0420
Di Ingham
Annemarie Bailey
D10 0575
D10 0515
Lost
9-2
04 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Mayana Wilson
D10 0445
D10 0430
Mariska van Heerden
Erika de Graf
D10 0455
D9 0740
Lost
9-1
04 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Linda Rae
D10 0465
D10 0435
Mariska van Heerden
Jackie Kelly
D10 0425
D10 0430
Lost
9-8
04 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Fern Waddell
D10 0435
D10 0400
Karynn Baird
Mariska van Heerden
D10 0450
D10 0445
Won
9-3
21 Oct 2019
4
Interclub
with
Sue Ross
D10 0465
D10 0525
Polly Fisher
Gail Singleton
D11 0305
D11 0270
Lost
9-7
21 Oct 2019
4
Interclub
with
Gina Desson
D10 0435
D10 0565
Gail Singleton
Lilian Gargiulio
D11 0290
D9 0750
Won
9-6
21 Oct 2019
4
Interclub
with
Mayana Wilson
D10 0455
D10 0400
Gail Singleton
Kate Johnston
D11 0260
D10 0415
Lost
9-7
14 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Gina Desson
D10 0425
D10 0505
Pauline Lambess
Dawn Riddler
D9 0600
D10 0410
Won
9-3
14 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Sue Ross
D10 0430
D10 0475
Sue McGrath
Dawn Riddler
D7 1025
D10 0400
Lost
9-8
14 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Linda Rae
D10 0400
D10 0400
Dawn Riddler
Jackie Pahl
D10 0400
D10 0400
Won
9-3
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy