| | | | | | | |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D2 2830 D3 2955 | Alyce Kelly Keith Cocking | D2 2485 D4 2550 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Stephanie Angove-Emery | D2 2840 D3 2100 | Alyce Kelly Wendy Jambor | D2 2470 D2 2705 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D2 2880 D2 3075 | Bailey Sutton Christina Beer | D2 3045 D5 1585 | Lost | 7/6 4/6 10/6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Vicky Wild | D2 2875 D2 2840 | Christina Beer Kirsten Dickison | D5 1585 D4 2095 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
09 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Paula Stubbing | D2 2870 D2 2485 | Shannon Hughes Tracy Schwalger | D3 2215 D3 2160 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kareem Ismail | D2 2865 D8 1270 | Paul Schwarz Karen Napier | D7 1705 D5 1680 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Laura Pattie | D2 2860 D4 1845 | Monica Moy Karen Napier | D3 2325 D5 1680 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D2 2855 D2 3095 | Deshma Weerapperuma Reid Stephen | D3 2125 D4 2415 | Won | 1-6 6-0 10-0 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Vicky Wild | D2 2850 D2 2860 | Sadheera Weerapperuma Deshma Weerapperuma | D2 2665 D3 2125 | Won | 4- 6-4 11-9 |
25 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Zara Cornwell | D2 2855 D6 1470 | Jacqui Anderson Vanesa Cutfield | D2 2980 D5 1770 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
11 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Zara Cornwell | D2 2850 D6 1460 | Claire Liang Hannah Lin | D7 1010 D8 0860 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kareem Ismail | D2 2875 D8 1220 | Mark Howell Sheree Clarke | D6 1830 D4 1965 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 5-10 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Laura Pattie | D2 2865 D4 1820 | Lisa James Sheree Clarke | D3 2160 D4 1970 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D2 2850 D2 3105 | Julie Heaton Kasper Van Wijk | D2 2685 D3 2950 | Won | 7-6 7-5 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Fiona Wikaira | D2 2835 D2 2600 | Clair Connor Julie Heaton | D3 2365 D2 2695 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
28 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Stephanie Angove-Emery | D2 2860 D4 2085 | Anet Tarabova Hana Ruzickova | D2 2430 D3 2205 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR4 | Tournament with Christopher Dunne | D2 2855 D8 1245 | Gavin Hughes Chris Davies | D5 2205 D6 1290 | Won | 9-7 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Christopher Dunne | D2 2855 D8 1245 | Rob Robertson Susie Strachan | D3 2735 D3 2145 | Lost | 9-3 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Christopher Dunne | D2 2855 D8 1245 | Phil Sim Pip Ravel | D4 2675 D3 2125 | Lost | 9-0 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Christopher Dunne | D2 2865 D8 1255 | Gene Armstrong Debbie Carter | D5 2130 D3 2240 | Lost | 9-4 |
24 Oct 2020 | Final | Tournament with Vicky Wild | D2 2855 D2 2795 | Paula Stubbing Fiona Wikaira | D2 2495 D2 2600 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Oct 2020 | SF | Tournament with Vicky Wild | D2 2850 D2 2790 | Michelle Becker Violet Skipper | D4 1910 D4 1990 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Vicky Wild | D2 2845 D2 2785 | Christine Beattie Toshiko MacKinnon | D4 1935 D4 1930 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kareem Ismail | D2 2840 D8 1235 | John Wallace Nadia Shepherd | D6 1975 D6 1275 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Laura Pattie | D2 2825 D4 1805 | Ritsuko Fukumi Ryoko Knight | D3 2180 D4 2090 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
14 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Paula Stubbing | D2 2820 D2 2475 | Lucy Xu Rosie Bird | D7 1075 D4 1820 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D2 2815 D2 3165 | Stuart Clark Vanesa Cutfield | D3 2750 D5 1550 | Won | 6-7 6-3 7-6 (2) |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Vicky Wild | D2 2810 D2 2800 | Jade Lewis Vanesa Cutfield | D2 2925 D5 1550 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kareem Ismail | D2 2840 D8 1265 | Anthony Schomaker Kirsten Tighe | D7 1785 D4 1885 | Lost | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Laura Pattie | D2 2825 D5 1795 | Debbie McCarthy Kirsten Tighe | D3 2380 D4 1895 | Won | 2-6,5-7 |
30 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Paula Stubbing | D2 2820 D2 2465 | Laura Isbey Hayley Phelan | D3 2135 D8 0860 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
16 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Paula Stubbing | D2 2815 D2 2460 | Celine Schneider Nicole Jackson | D6 1490 D4 2015 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sasha Situe | D2 2775 D6 1275 | Katie Griffith Paula Stubbing | D2 2475 D2 2470 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sasha Addis | D2 2805 D4 2075 | Sarah Weekley Taylor Brown | D3 2315 D3 2105 | Lost | 6-0,6-0 |
21 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Stephanie Angove-Emery | D2 2830 D3 2175 | Briar Preston Carolann Delaunay | D2 2805 D4 1875 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Paula Stubbing | D2 2825 D2 2465 | Anna Marsden Sara Marsden | D4 1940 D8 0990 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Sasha Situe | D2 2820 D6 1270 | Isabelle Coman Emma Anderson | D5 1635 D6 1400 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
14 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sasha Addis | D2 2860 D3 2140 | Miranda Yuan Emma Jane Barclay | D3 2310 D6 1455 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D2 2850 D2 3175 | Liz Bailey Paul Cooper | D2 2400 D2 3055 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Paula Stubbing | D2 2845 D2 2505 | Liz Bailey Kirsten Dickison | D2 2400 D3 2135 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
07 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sasha Addis | D2 2885 D3 2180 | Kristina Bogomazova Lilia Jerry | D6 1295 D8 0940 | Lost | 6-4 0-6 (10-4) |
05 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Paula Stubbing | D2 2925 D2 2545 | Eliza Clamor Mika Deane | D3 2340 D2 2480 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Akshatha Ananth | D2 2920 D6 1310 | Clare Findlay Tanvi Kidiyappa | D7 1105 D10 0525 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
28 Jan 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Paula Stubbing | D2 2900 D2 2520 | Clair Connor Casey Tarau | D2 2550 D2 2950 | Won | 7-5 6-0 |
27 Jan 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Paula Stubbing | D2 2895 D2 2515 | Tania Martin Violet Skipper | D2 2405 D4 1925 | Won | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
26 Jan 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Paula Stubbing | D2 2920 D2 2540 | Jacqui Anderson Glynnis Carolissen | D2 2750 D2 2425 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Jan 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ruben Emmerson-Hiini | D2 2900 D6 1895 | Zachary Wills Tessa Galvin | D3 2780 D3 2150 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Jan 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Paula Stubbing | D2 2895 D2 2535 | Tessa Galvin Nikki Warren | D3 2150 D3 2110 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
11 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Sasha Addis | D2 2890 D3 2130 | Eleanor Koningham Ella O'Malley | D3 2200 D8 0905 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
30 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Shara Quin | D2 2885 D9 0625 | Claudia Sowter Patience Davis | D4 1800 D8 0870 | Won | 6/3, 6/1 |