| | | | | | | |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D6 1800 D5 2335 | Rod Smith Robbie King | D5 2270 D6 1840 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with El Pinto | D6 1800 D7 1735 | Robbie King Jeremy Duffin | D6 1820 D6 1950 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Vanessa Cairns | D7 1725 D5 1585 | Grant Borrie Yvonne Meachen | D5 2315 D5 1595 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Morgan Cairns | D7 1730 D7 1570 | Grant Borrie Mike Ewart | D5 2305 D7 1575 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 7-5 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D7 1715 D5 2370 | Steven Lay Keith Mowat | D6 2005 D6 1875 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with El Pinto | D7 1755 D7 1720 | Keith Mowat Graham Law | D6 1800 D10 0825 | Lost | 3-6, 5-7 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Vanessa Cairns | D7 1735 D5 1510 | Simon Hornby Suzanne Regan | D7 1590 D6 1410 | Won | 3-6 6-0 10-5 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Morgan Cairns | D7 1705 D7 1500 | Simon Hornby Owen Johnston | D7 1610 D7 1510 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Vanessa Cairns | D7 1725 D5 1585 | Rocky Escobar Gail Sumner | D7 1655 D5 1740 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Morgan Cairns | D7 1745 D8 1460 | Rocky Escobar Ash Williamson | D7 1625 D8 1465 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Ranyard | D7 1770 D8 1380 | Josh Smith Ibrahim Khattab Alani | D6 1900 D9 1040 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D7 1790 D5 2340 | Matt Reynolds Josh Smith | D4 2430 D6 1880 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Vanessa Cairns | D6 1810 D5 1710 | Jeremy Duffin Sue Ensor | D6 2015 D5 1600 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 10-7 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Cairns | D6 1835 D7 1550 | Jeremy Duffin Wynand Louw | D6 1970 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D6 1840 D8 1365 | Andrew Harvey Eduardo Quintana | D6 2090 D7 1530 | Lost | 2-6, 5-7 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D6 1820 D5 2280 | Bevan Wong Andrew Harvey | D6 1935 D5 2110 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D6 1800 D6 1275 | Stan Malcolm Lucy Charles | D8 1470 D6 1320 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Cairns | D6 1820 D7 1590 | Simon Angland Stan Malcolm | D6 2035 D8 1440 | Lost | 6-3 5-7 5-10 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Mike Dol | D6 1820 D9 1185 | Paul Brewin Martin Littlejohn | D6 1990 D7 1740 | Lost | 6-3, 7-6 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Hill |
| Jonathan Lee Paul Brewin |
| Lost | Default |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kara Morrison | D6 1800 D3 2205 | Sonya Northgrave Jake Thompson | D5 1565 D4 2620 | Won | 2-6,6-4,10-7, |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D6 1800 D8 1410 | Jake Thompson Gianni Russo | D4 2615 D5 2115 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D6 1805 D8 1375 | Josh Sowter Michael White | D8 1380 D5 2350 | Lost | 2-6 3-6 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D6 1825 D8 1395 | Matthew Sowter George Millar | D6 1800 D7 1575 | Lost | 4-6 0-6 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Jo Gray | D6 1825 D8 0800 | Barry Baughan Rachel McKenlay | D5 2210 D6 1380 | Lost | 6 2, 6 3 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Andrew Park | D6 1835 D6 1935 | Barry Baughan Dave Norris | D5 2195 D6 1815 | Lost | 6 2, 6 2 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D6 1815 D5 1615 | Dave Mortimore Melanie Ingram | D8 1305 D4 1800 | Won | 6-4, 1-6, 1-0 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D6 1835 D8 1350 | Dave Mortimore Edward Rowney | D8 1275 D6 1875 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6, 1-0 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jo Gray | D7 1760 D10 0515 | Steven Lay Abby Crowe | D5 2245 D7 1165 | Won | 6-4, 1-6, 1-0 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Park | D7 1765 D6 1920 | Steven Lay Chris Casey | D5 2235 D6 1910 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D7 1765 D8 1315 | Brady Robb Campbell Reynolds | D5 2265 D7 1610 | Lost | 6.4 7.5 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D7 1755 D8 1305 | Kevin Goodall Clayton Coplestone | D6 1825 D10 0750 | Won | 2.6 2.6 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Gwen McGeown | D7 1775 D8 0815 | Daniel Lee Byungho Marie Webb | D7 1595 D7 1070 | Lost | 3-6 2-6 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with El Pinto | D6 1815 D7 1755 | Owen Johnston Daniel Lee Byungho | D8 1400 D7 1520 | Lost | 6-3 0-6 0-10 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Pam O'Connor | D6 1805 D10 0575 | John Arrivolo Helen Bray | D10 0725 D7 1100 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with El Pinto | D6 1845 D7 1755 | Daniel Gover John Arrivolo | D8 1255 D10 0650 | Lost | 6-3,4-6,TB6-7 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Gwen McGeown | D6 1865 D8 0840 | Ash Williamson Gail Sumner | D8 1275 D5 1590 | Lost | 4-6,6-3,10-4 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with El Pinto | D6 1895 D7 1735 | Jay Bester Ash Williamson | D6 1840 D8 1215 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew Park | D6 1885 D6 1880 | Andrean Koesmawan Nicholas Baggen | D7 1620 D7 1620 | Won | 6.3 6.2 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew Park | D6 1915 D6 1910 | Ross McCook Stephen Ryan | D6 1850 D7 1545 | Lost | 2.6 6.3 8.10 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Ray Search | D6 1895 D9 0935 | Mike Dahlberg Des Smith | D8 1215 D8 1235 | Won | 3.6 1.6 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Ray Search | D6 1900 D9 0940 | Edward Rowney Konrad Welte | D6 1830 D7 1510 | Lost | 6.7 7.5 10.8 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1900 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Gwen McGeown | D6 1850 D8 1260 | Urs Steck Deon Macdonald | D6 1800 D7 1515 | Won* | 7-5, 6-2 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with El Pinto | D6 1800 D7 1505 | Jake Kim Urs Steck | D7 1500 D6 1820 | Won* | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with El Pinto | D6 1850 D7 1555 | Arash Farjood John Bottomley | D8 1230 D8 1295 | Lost* | 6.3 6.1 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with El Pinto | D6 1900 D7 1605 | David Simpson Larry Shui | D6 1805 D8 1255 | Lost* | 2.6 6.3 10.8 |
16 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Ray Search | D6 1850 D9 0900 | Jay Dutt Mike Milnovic | D6 1850 D7 1560 | Won* | 1-6,6-2,10-3 |
14 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Mike Dol | D6 1800 D8 1200 | Konrad Welte Hugh Smith | D7 1500 D7 1640 | Won* | 6.7 6.4 10.4 |
14 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Mike Dol | D6 1820 D8 1210 | Benny Welte Ed Killick | D9 0965 D7 1715 | Lost* | 3.6 6.4 9.11 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Antoinette Pollard | D6 1815 D7 1530 | Liam Northfield Makenzie Alexander | D11 0430 D8 1200 | Won | 6-0, 7-6 |