| | | | | | | |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Ron Neil | D6 1860 D8 1485 | Andre Williams Darrin Kennedy | D6 2025 D5 2220 | Lost | 2-6 0-6 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D6 1890 D6 1800 | Andre Williams Jamie Oosterdijk | D6 1965 D9 1130 | Lost | 4-6 4-6 |
15 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D6 1885 D5 2275 | Vaun Johnston Liam Parker | D6 1835 D8 1335 | Won | 6-3, 2-6, (10-6) |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Ensor | D6 1885 D5 1700 | Fred Pereeti Annette Hemehema | D5 2240 D3 2225 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ron Neil | D6 1885 D7 1505 | Fred Pereeti David Ruzich | D5 2235 D6 2090 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ron Neil | D6 1895 D7 1515 | Chris Whatman Vaun Johnston | D6 1830 D6 1815 | Lost | 6-4;6-3 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D6 1915 D6 1800 | Chris Whatman Joseph Reid | D6 1800 D7 1755 | Lost | 7-5; 6-4 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D6 1945 D4 2400 | Phillip McNamara Blair Dibley | D7 1770 D6 2095 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 10-5 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sue Ensor | D6 1965 D5 1720 | Scott Garry Sue Fourie | D6 1985 D5 1545 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D6 1990 D6 2030 | Scott Garry Dave Davies | D6 1940 D7 1745 | Lost | 7-6 7-6 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Josh Bronkhorst | D6 2000 D9 1060 | Brian Lawry Gavin Tuttle | D7 1700 D7 1720 | Lost | 4-6, 6-4 (10-8) |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D6 1990 D6 1810 | Brian Lawry Rob Drent | D7 1705 D7 1610 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
17 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D6 1985 D4 2400 | Lachie Thorne David Simpson | D7 1565 D5 2155 | Won | 6-7,5-7 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sue Ensor | D6 1955 D5 1660 | Joey Zhang Janice Larmer | D6 1840 D5 1605 | Won | 1-6, 3-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jonathan Rice | D6 1975 D7 1595 | Callum Dickison Joey Zhang | D6 1800 D6 1810 | Lost | 7-6, 7-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Rebecca Goddard | D6 1955 D6 1380 | Mike Ewart Kirsty Speedy | D7 1555 D5 1510 | Won | 7-6 7-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D6 1980 D6 2055 | Grant Borrie Mike Ewart | D5 2280 D7 1510 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
05 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ron Neil | D6 1980 D7 1540 | Charles Chen Morgan Cairns | D3 2745 D8 1450 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
05 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D6 2000 D6 1875 | Charles Chen Harry Gage | D3 2715 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 10-4 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D6 1995 D4 2400 | Luio Hohet Anolen Selva Gounder | D7 1595 D8 1355 | Won | 6-1 5-7 10-7 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ron Neil | D6 2015 D7 1580 | Broderick Seeger Ken Riang | D6 2055 D8 1445 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D6 2040 D7 1785 | Broderick Seeger Valent Chan | D6 2010 D7 1515 | Lost | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 |
20 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D6 2035 D4 2410 | David Li Jarrod Feast | D7 1550 D7 1500 | Won | 2-6 0-6 |
19 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jake Beresford | D6 1990 D10 0710 | Tony Klein Radovan Dukic | D8 1370 D7 1565 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ron Neil | D6 2010 D7 1595 | Vladimir Brkovic Alan Lan | D6 2030 D7 1575 | Lost | 7-6,6-3 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D6 2030 D6 1850 | Vladimir Brkovic Phil Barrowcliffe | D6 2000 D6 1845 | Lost | 6-4,1-6,10-6 |
06 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D6 2025 D6 1845 | Benny Luo Hasan Hayalie | D9 1180 D10 0890 | Won | 6-2 3-6 10-6 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sue Ensor | D6 2030 D5 1575 | Jay Bester Victoria Bester | D6 2025 D3 2130 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D6 2070 D6 2045 | Jay Bester Ash Williamson | D6 1950 D8 1360 | Lost | 7-5, 6-2 |
22 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D6 2065 D4 2445 | Ryan Vergottini Coran Leigh | D6 1885 D6 1865 | Won | 7-5,6-4 |
11 Jul 2020 | SF | Tournament with Hernan Garcia | D5 2105 D4 2660 | Cameron Arthur Rocky Escobar | D9 1175 D8 1360 | Lost | 6-4 6-7(2) 10-8 |
03 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Eric King | D5 2100 D8 1285 | Vaun Johnston Alex Matheson | D8 1360 D8 1210 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sue Ensor | D5 2110 D5 1500 | Carl Tai Stacey Hughes | D6 1800 D6 1435 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D5 2100 D6 1845 | Lee Schwalger Carl Tai | D7 1730 D6 1800 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Simon Crampton Keith Mowat | D6 1830 D6 1840 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10-7 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Steven Lay Mark Tizard | D5 2225 D6 1940 | Lost | 3-6 6-0 10-7 |
19 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D5 2100 D6 1870 | Alan Lan Blair McMichael | D7 1520 D9 1015 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 10-7 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sue Ensor | D5 2100 D5 1520 | Warren Davey Jenny Barlass | D6 1845 D7 1140 | Lost | 7/5 6/2 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D5 2100 D6 1865 | Leon Strydom Warren Davey | D6 1935 D6 1800 | Lost | 6/1 6/3 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Aaron Hewitt Jake Phillips | D7 1665 D7 1660 | Lost | 4-6 4-6 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D5 2105 D6 1805 | Clive Melling Matt Senior | D5 2105 D7 1700 | Lost | 6-7 0-6 |
05 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Steven Zhou Matt Dalton | D7 1760 D8 1240 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D5 2100 D4 1800 | David Theyers Nell Nutsford | D4 2420 D4 1925 | Lost | 6/7 6/2 10/5 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D5 2100 D6 1890 | David Theyers Rob Hale | D4 2405 D6 1955 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Steven Zhou Mark Smith | D7 1700 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D5 2105 D6 1805 | Murray Addis Dean Crowle | D5 2130 D6 2010 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 |
22 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Martin Sequeira Thuten Kesang | D9 1005 D9 0900 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D5 2105 D6 1805 | Mark Hill Lawrence Hill | D5 2160 D7 1700 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 6-10 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D5 2100 D6 1800 | El Pinto Earl Cole | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rewa Ross | D5 2100 D4 1850 | Yosuke Hayashi Asuka Hayashi | D5 2255 D6 1250 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |