Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Gavin Dunn
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Killinchy
Player Code :
CBKCGD
TP Member ID :
75888
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2120
Singles
: S9 1005
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Aleisha Phillips
D6 1855
D9 0730
Jason Payne
Scott Bately
D5 2230
D8 1440
Lost
9-6
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Ross Cleland
D6 1865
D5 2280
Cameron Mills
Jason Payne
D5 2245
D5 2215
Lost
9-0
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Dave Edwards
D6 1875
D7 1785
Chris Mills
Jason Payne
D7 1695
D5 2195
Lost
9-2
23 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Bruce McDowell
D6 1810
D6 1860
John Dunbier
John Frood
D6 1955
D7 1655
Won
11-5
23 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Bruce McDowell
D6 1805
D6 1855
Trevor Lau
Lindsay North
D8 1290
D9 1175
Won
11-8
13 Dec 2020
5
Team Event
with
Mary Dollin
D7 1775
D7 1070
Wayne Dodson
Christine Bird
D7 1515
D6 1275
Won
7/6 7/6
13 Dec 2020
5
Team Event
with
Mike Mulcahy
D7 1770
D6 1865
Rob Edwards
Wayne Dodson
D8 1200
D7 1515
Won
6/3 6/2
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Ross Cleland
D7 1760
D5 2135
Robbie Bennett
Howard Wilson
D5 2100
D8 1365
Won
2-9
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Aleisha Phillips
D7 1780
D9 0700
Howard Wilson
Judy Lamont
D8 1335
D6 1295
Lost
7-9
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
John Dunbier
D7 1775
D6 2025
Howard Wilson
Karen Tait
D8 1335
D6 1445
Won
4-9
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Ross Cleland
D7 1770
D6 2020
Simon Barnett
Will McCorkindale
D8 1465
D9 1165
Won
9 3
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Aleisha Phillips
D7 1795
D10 0595
Will McCorkindale
Pete McCorkindale
D9 1120
D9 0925
Lost
9 2
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
John Dunbier
D7 1790
D6 1990
Will McCorkindale
Arne Brenhmuhl
D9 1120
D9 1195
Won
9 3
14 Nov 2020
S-Final
Tournament
with
Bruce McDowell
D7 1785
D6 1830
Chris Hadlee
Phil Marsh
D7 1520
D8 1405
Won
11-2
14 Nov 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Bruce McDowell
D6 1805
D6 1850
Bruce Eggleton
Peter McCutcheon
D7 1590
D6 1885
Lost
11-9
14 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Bruce McDowell
D6 1845
D6 1890
Grant Eastlake
John Larson
D6 1805
D8 1280
Lost
11-9
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Ross Cleland
D6 1840
D6 2035
Steve Thomas
Brian Kidd
D8 1485
D9 1145
Won
9 - 3
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Aleisha Phillips
D6 1835
D9 0610
Brian Kidd
Michelle Thorburn
D9 1145
D9 0660
Won
9 - 1
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
John Dunbier
D6 1830
D6 1920
Brian Kidd
Peter Hayward
D9 1145
D9 1135
Won
9 - 5
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Mary Dollin
D6 1850
D7 1115
Rowly Brown
Judy Lamont
D7 1685
D6 1235
Lost
6-1 6-3
24 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Franco Park
D6 1820
D6 1800
Rowly Brown
Jim Martin
D7 1705
D6 1980
Won
6-2 4-6 [10-3]
11 Oct 2020
6
Team Event
with
Sonya Olykan
D6 1840
D6 1315
John Dunbier
Karin Engelbrecht
D6 1855
D6 1200
Lost
6/4 7/5
11 Oct 2020
6
Team Event
with
Jason Mitchell
D6 1835
D7 1595
Anton Hanham
Brent Morgan
D7 1510
D8 1200
Won
6/2 6/2
26 Sep 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Bruce McDowell
D6 1855
D6 1925
Brian Needham
Greg White
D6 1880
D6 1900
Lost
6-4 6-0
26 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Bruce McDowell
D6 1825
D6 1895
Rowly Brown
Rod Mackenzie
D7 1735
D6 1810
Won
6-1 6-7 [10-6]
12 Sep 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Bruce McDowell
D6 1845
D6 1915
Rowly Brown
Jim Martin
D7 1705
D6 1950
Lost
9-4
12 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Bruce McDowell
D6 1875
D6 1945
Michael Burke
Rod Mackenzie
D8 1495
D7 1730
Lost
9-3
12 Sep 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Bruce McDowell
D6 1870
D6 1940
Brian Moyle
Richard Robinson
D7 1520
D8 1495
Won
9-7
04 Jul 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Bruce McDowell
D6 1900
D6 1940
Robbie Bennett
Howard Wilson
D6 2035
D8 1270
Lost
7-5
04 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Bruce McDowell
D6 1940
D6 1980
Neil Pattinson
Greg Statter
D8 1200
D7 1680
Lost
9-2
22 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Graeme Taylor
D6 1910
D7 1560
Ross Cleland
Steven McKillop
D6 1995
D8 1330
Won
9-5
22 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Mark Flewellen
D6 1905
D6 2060
Dave Edwards
Steven McKillop
D7 1690
D8 1330
Won
9-1
09 Feb 2020
4
Team Event
with
Glenys Mitchell
D6 1895
D8 0895
Lindsay Hills
Joanie Dillon
D8 1200
D7 1035
Won
6/3 7/5
09 Feb 2020
4
Team Event
with
Mike Mulcahy
D6 1890
D7 1790
Eddy van Til
Lindsay Hills
D7 1750
D8 1200
Won
7/5 7/5
15 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Jared Opie
D6 1845
D9 0955
Steve Thomas
River Lin
D7 1570
D7 1565
Won
9-8
15 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Brent Winks
D6 1835
D6 2015
Ken Sheat
River Lin
D7 1740
D7 1570
Won
9-6
15 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Mark Flewellen
D6 1815
D6 1970
Mike Mulcahy
River Lin
D6 1835
D7 1580
Won
9-3
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jason McKenzie
D6 1805
D5 2155
Ross Cleland
Dave Edwards
D6 1925
D7 1575
Won
9-3
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Brent Winks
D6 1825
D6 2060
Brendon Jones
Dave Edwards
D5 2375
D7 1545
Lost
9-2
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Andrew Crozier
D6 1845
D9 0900
Dave Edwards
Steven McKillop
D7 1515
D8 1260
Lost
9-6
25 Jan 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Bruce McDowell
D6 1870
D6 1900
Mike Dillon
Jim Martin
D7 1575
D6 1915
Lost
11-7
25 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Bruce McDowell
D6 1850
D6 1880
Brian Blackman
Rowly Brown
D7 1615
D6 1850
Won
11-8
25 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Bruce McDowell
D6 1820
D6 1850
Rod Mackenzie
Hiroshi Nakano
D7 1765
D6 1845
Won
11-7
14 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Mark Flewellen
D6 1815
D6 1960
Rowly Brown
Judy Lamont
D6 1870
D6 1220
Won
9-0
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Peter Nielson
D6 1810
D7 1505
Howard Wilson
Karen Tait
D8 1340
D7 1130
Won
9-2
14 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Niven Mccormick
D6 1805
D8 1270
Judy Lamont
Karen Tait
D6 1220
D7 1130
Won
9-7
14 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Jason McKenzie
D6 1800
D6 2070
Howard Wilson
Judy Lamont
D8 1340
D6 1220
Won
9-2
07 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Niven Mccormick
D6 1830
D8 1295
Wayne Dodson
Steven McKillop
D8 1440
D8 1240
Lost
9-5
07 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Brent Winks
D6 1825
D6 2010
Ken Sheat
Wayne Dodson
D7 1650
D8 1440
Won
9-1
07 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
David Thomson
D6 1815
D6 1805
Mike Mulcahy
Wayne Dodson
D7 1660
D8 1445
Won
9-5
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy