| | | | | | | |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Alistair Jackson | D6 1845 D7 1665 | Andrew Bendemski Karl Stol | D6 2000 D5 2245 | Lost | 4/8 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Wilkinson | D7 1770 D7 1515 | Andrew Bendemski Keith Morris | D6 2040 D6 2075 | Won | 8/5 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Anthony Schomaker | D7 1695 D6 1900 | Darren Young Andrew Bendemski | D5 2270 D6 2080 | Won | 8/6 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Church | D7 1665 D6 1950 | Peter Murray Mark Grover | D5 2140 D7 1630 | Won | 4.8 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kris Baxter | D7 1675 D6 1990 | Clive Pearce Mark Grover | D5 2295 D7 1610 | Lost | 8.3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Alistair Jackson | D7 1705 D7 1725 | Mark Grover Robin Weary | D7 1550 D8 1460 | Lost | 8.2 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Alistair Jackson | D7 1710 D7 1730 | Krish Shekaran Jon Lloyd | D6 1925 D6 2045 | Lost | 82 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Wilkinson | D7 1715 D7 1525 | Krish Shekaran Gabriel Larribe | D6 1915 D6 1820 | Lost | 83 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kris Baxter | D7 1655 D6 1950 | Keith Bason Krish Shekaran | D5 2175 D6 1945 | Won | 86 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kris Baxter | D7 1610 D6 1905 | Toutai Koloamatangi Rosti Lautaimi | D5 2355 D7 1545 | Won | 4-8 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Church | D7 1605 D6 1970 | Mataiasi Tongotea Rosti Lautaimi | D11 0375 D7 1545 | Won | 1-8 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Wilkinson | D7 1595 D7 1535 | Akapani Vaipulu Rosti Lautaimi | D9 1020 D7 1550 | Won | 4-8 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Church | D7 1550 D7 1725 | Mike Turner Benson Te Ao | D7 1790 D7 1790 | Won | 5-8 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kris Baxter | D7 1570 D6 1845 | Grant Andrew Benson Te Ao | D6 1850 D7 1760 | Lost | 8-4 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Alistair Jackson | D7 1540 D7 1600 | Benson Te Ao Stefan Tudorache | D7 1780 D8 1350 | Won | 3-8 |
02 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kris Baxter | D7 1570 D6 1825 | Rushil Sharma Aaron Rogers | D5 2110 D10 0690 | Lost | 7-5,6-4 |
02 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Wilkinson | D7 1565 D8 1465 | Chris Temu Aaron Rogers | D9 1115 D10 0690 | Won | 1-6,3-6 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kris Baxter | D7 1605 D6 1855 | Richard Young Pat Farrell | D8 1200 D9 1050 | Lost | 6-3,2-6,9-11 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Wilkinson | D7 1600 D8 1415 | Greg Hollier Pat Farrell | D8 1355 D9 1050 | Won | 6-2,3-6,10-8 |
19 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Wilkinson | D7 1590 D8 1405 | Paul Pu Simon Min | D7 1565 D9 1020 | Won | 3-6,7-6,9-11 |
19 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kris Baxter | D7 1560 D7 1785 | Rex Lim Paul Pu | D7 1795 D7 1585 | Won | 2-6,3-6 |
12 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Alistair Jackson | D7 1600 D7 1640 | Rushil Sharma Aaron Rogers | D6 1850 D11 0545 | Lost | 6-2,1-6,9-11 |
12 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kris Baxter | D7 1595 D7 1775 | Rushil Sharma Lee Rogers | D6 1850 D10 0775 | Won | 5-7,6-3,10-3 |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Wilkinson | D7 1615 D8 1455 | James Brown Richard Young | D6 2015 D8 1230 | Lost | 2-0 |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Richard Church | D7 1615 D7 1530 | John Wallace James Brown | D6 2055 D6 2010 | Lost | 2-0 |
28 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Mark Wilkinson | D7 1605 D8 1485 | Paul Pu Simon Min | D7 1585 D9 0915 | Won | 6-4,4-6,10-6 |
28 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kris Baxter | D7 1575 D7 1740 | Rex Lim Paul Pu | D7 1795 D7 1605 | Won | 6-4,6-0 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Mark Wilkinson | D7 1570 D8 1475 | Keaton Loasby Ever Catapang | D10 0640 D11 0335 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Mark Wilkinson | D7 1565 D8 1470 | Dean Hooker Vikram Khanna | D9 1195 D8 1215 | Won | 6-1,6-7,10-4 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Mark Wilkinson | D7 1590 D8 1495 | Boston Danford Bradley Danford | D8 1365 D8 1435 | Lost | 1-6,5-7 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Greg Scott | D7 1585 D3 2705 | Curtis Vela Sacha Bland | D9 1135 D9 1040 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
30 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Richard Church | D7 1575 D8 1475 | Achilles Fong Sam Young | D8 1350 D8 1300 | Won | 2-6 6-2 10-3 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Greg Scott | D7 1600 D3 2705 | Ben Michell Christian White | D7 1615 D5 2295 | Lost | 7/6,6/1 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Greg Scott | D7 1595 D3 2700 | Luke Shields Mike Webber | D7 1535 D7 1500 | Won | 6-3,1-6,10-5 |
12 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Greg Scott | D7 1590 D3 2700 | Nikita Sidorenko Robert Meakins | D7 1500 D7 1620 | Won | 6/3 3/6 10-3 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1590 |
28 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Richard Church | D7 1540 D8 1400 | Chris Sanson Mark Brown | D7 1570 D6 1800 | Won* | 6-2, 6-2 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Church | D7 1530 D8 1390 | Carlo Bulgarelli Rodrigo Scheffel | D8 1350 D8 1250 | Won | 6-7,5-7 |
21 Jul 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Greg Scott | D7 1580 D3 2700 | David Jackson Simon Holloway | D7 1515 D6 1800 | Lost* | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 |
07 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Greg Scott | D7 1630 D3 2725 | Alistair Butterworth Nick Brott | D6 1800 D8 1250 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-4 |
23 Jun 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Church | D7 1680 D8 1440 | Max Williams Leo Williams | D7 1575 D9 1160 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-7, 10-3 |
09 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Greg Scott | D7 1675 D3 2715 | Jacob Prisk Octavio Hidalgo | D6 1815 D8 1205 | Won | 2-6, 6-7 |
05 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Church | D7 1670 D8 1375 | Ian Jagger Matt Tomei | D9 1110 D9 0915 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
02 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Kirsten Tighe | D7 1665 D5 2150 | Phil O'Connor Annette Nichols | D9 0900 D6 1965 | Won | 7-6, 6-3 |
02 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Hamish Young | D7 1660 D6 1900 | Bernard Reid Phil O'Connor | D9 1055 D9 0900 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Carol Lambert | D7 1650 D5 2100 | James Scarr Lisa Baptista | D8 1250 D5 2335 | Won | 6-7, 4-6 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Kris Baxter | D7 1645 D6 1805 | Hugh Jobbins James Scarr | D7 1515 D8 1250 | Won | 1-6, ret |
02 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Kirsten Tighe | D7 1635 D5 2105 | Jean Arlove Monica Loudon | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Won | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 |
02 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Adam Cotes | D7 1685 D4 2405 | Tim Simes Marty Pickering | D5 2210 D6 1810 | Lost* | 3-6, 4-6 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Carol Lambert | D7 1635 D6 2030 | Phil McSweeney Liz Thompson | D5 2100 D4 2405 | Won* | 4-6 7-6 9-11 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Hamish Young | D7 1585 D6 1875 | David White Phil McSweeney | D8 1385 D5 2100 | Won* | 7-6 6-4 |