| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1310 |
26 Mar 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Sharon Roes | D8 1250 D9 0900 | Sharon Cottrell Jenny Sparks | D8 1390 D9 1030 | Won* | 7-5,6-7,7-6 |
26 Mar 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Carole Forster | D8 1200 D6 1870 | Diona Juriss Sharon Cottrell | D6 1990 D8 1440 | Won* | 6-4,6-3 |
19 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Sharon Roes | D8 1250 D9 0950 | Alex Blennerhassett Amanda Johnson | D8 1225 D10 0700 | Lost* | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Debra De La Haye | D8 1250 D7 1510 | Anje Fricke Alex Blennerhassett | D7 1675 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
16 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with John Roes | D8 1245 D6 1800 | Russell Potts Lucy Rowe | D8 1390 D10 0745 | Won | 9-3 |
16 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Bruce Yee | D8 1240 D7 1630 | Andreas Wengrzik Lucy Rowe | D10 0750 D10 0745 | Won | 9-2 |
16 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Janet Bateson | D8 1290 D8 1265 | Nicky Turner Lucy Rowe | D7 1560 D10 0695 | Lost* | 9-8 |
05 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Carole Forster | D8 1290 D6 1870 | Pam Morris Robyn Mathews | D5 2110 D6 1810 | Lost | 6-0 4-6 7-6 |
05 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sharon Roes | D8 1290 D9 1000 | Robyn Mathews Maxine Gordon | D6 1805 D8 1210 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
02 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with John Roes | D8 1285 D6 1810 | Jon Nanson Bridget Tunnicliffe | D8 1280 D9 0900 | Won | 9/2 |
02 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Mike Creamer | D8 1275 D9 0905 | Matt Easton Bridget Tunnicliffe | D9 1080 D9 0900 | Won | 9/7 |
02 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Yvette Elliston | D8 1270 D6 1855 | Nicole Mistal Bridget Tunnicliffe | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Won | 9/2 |
26 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Amy Roes | D8 1270 D10 0650 | Philippa Grimes Vicki Blake | D9 1110 D8 1255 | Lost | 6-2;6-2 |
26 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Debra De La Haye | D8 1265 D7 1505 | Cheryl McDonald Philippa Grimes | D8 1424 D9 1110 | Won | 6-1;3-6;7-10 |
23 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Darrell Claxton | D8 1260 D7 1585 | Richard Kay Ruth Tait | D8 1265 D9 0905 | Won | 9-7 |
23 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Bruce Yee | D8 1255 D7 1650 | Frank Freemantle Ruth Tait | D8 1430 D9 0905 | Won | 9-2 |
23 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Debra De La Haye | D8 1250 D7 1500 | Denise Atkins Ruth Tait | D9 0900 D9 0905 | Won | 9-6 |
12 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Amy Roes | D8 1200 D10 0600 | Anje Fricke Katie Wong | D7 1550 D10 0725 | Won* | 7-6 6-4 |
12 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Debra De La Haye |
| Ata Te Kanawa Anje Fricke |
| Lost | Default |
09 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Bruce Yee | D8 1200 D7 1595 | Paul Rountree Kari Garelja | D8 1395 D7 1515 | Lost | 9-4 |
09 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Mike Creamer | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Arthur Davis Kari Garelja | D8 1300 D7 1510 | Lost | 9-3 |
09 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Yvette Elliston | D8 1200 D6 1880 | Angela Chan Kari Garelja | D6 1985 D7 1500 | Lost | 9-2 |
05 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Amy Roes | D8 1200 D10 0600 | Danielle McKenzie Sarah Sims | D6 1805 D7 1505 | Lost | 6-1, 7-6 |
05 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Debra De La Haye | D8 1200 D7 1520 | Michelle Law Danielle McKenzie | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
04 Dec 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Amy Roes | D8 1200 D10 0600 | Shirley Barnes Cynthia Pfeffer | D7 1570 D9 1110 | Lost | 6-1.6-0 |
04 Dec 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Debra De La Haye | D8 1200 D7 1505 | Linda Bain Shirley Barnes | D5 2120 D7 1565 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
20 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Amy Roes | D8 1200 D10 0600 | Pip Groom Jenny Sparks | D7 1600 D9 1045 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
20 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Debra De La Haye | D8 1200 D7 1500 | Sally Marett Pip Groom | D6 1900 D7 1595 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
13 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Sharon Roes | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Erina Molloy Anje Fricke | D10 0650 D9 1055 | Lost* | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Carole Forster | D8 1200 D6 1885 | Jenni White Erina Molloy | D7 1580 D10 0600 | Lost* | 6-3 6-1 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Bruce Yee | D8 1200 D7 1605 | Gary Quigan Donna Ryan | D7 1620 D7 1510 | Lost | 9-3 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Mike Creamer | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Heitia Raureti Donna Ryan | D7 1510 D7 1505 | Lost | 9-7 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Janet Bateson | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Emma Moore Donna Ryan | D5 2215 D7 1500 | Lost | 9-1 |
01 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Sharon Roes | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Cheryl McDonald Cynthia Pfeffer | D8 1454 D9 1000 | Lost* | 6-0,6-1 |
01 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Debra De La Haye | D8 1200 D7 1520 | Linda Bain Cheryl McDonald | D5 2100 D8 1449 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
23 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Carole Forster | D8 1200 D6 1935 | Margot Knox Jill Donaghy | D6 1950 D10 0800 | Lost* | 6/4 7/5 |
23 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Fiona Keall | D8 1215 D9 0900 | Jill Donaghy Josie Bullock | D10 0750 D8 1300 | Lost* | 6/2 6/2 |
15 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Hamish Mackenzie | D8 1205 D8 1260 | Chris Sole Sarah Wilson | D10 0705 D7 1610 | Won | 9-4 |
15 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Mike Creamer | D8 1205 D9 0925 | Mike Keogh Sarah Wilson | D9 1000 D7 1600 | Lost | 9-3 |
15 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Debra De La Haye | D8 1205 D7 1550 | Catherine Beard Sarah Wilson | D7 1799 D7 1590 | Lost | 9-5 |
24 Jun 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Tim Halpine | D8 1205 D9 0999 | Chris Smith Diana Maunder | D8 1300 D6 1830 | Lost | 9/7 |
24 Jun 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Vladamir Osipov | D8 1205 D9 0900 | Edward Ainsley Diana Maunder | D9 0900 D6 1825 | Lost | 9/5 |
24 Jun 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Fleur Watson | D8 1205 D5 2100 | Wendy Mackevics Diana Maunder | D6 1870 D6 1815 | Lost | 9/4 |
27 May 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Mike Creamer | D8 1200 D9 0915 | Ben Nanson Maxine Gordon | D11 0350 D8 1210 | Won | 9/6 |
27 May 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Vladamir Osipov | D9 1105 D9 0940 | Jon Nanson Maxine Gordon | D8 1230 D8 1260 | Won* | 9/6 |
27 May 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Debra De La Haye | D9 1055 D7 1600 | Maxine Gordon Alexandra Rumbal | D8 1310 D8 1200 | Won* | 9/5 |
20 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with John Roes | D9 1005 D7 1765 | Jon Nanson Alexandra Rumbal | D8 1280 D8 1205 | Won* | 9-4 |
20 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Greg Estall | D9 1000 D8 1265 | Ben Nanson Alexandra Rumbal | D12 0205 D8 1205 | Won | 9-4 |
20 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Dianne Estall | D9 1000 D9 0950 | Jeanette Stewart Alexandra Rumbal | D7 1515 D8 1200 | Lost | 9-2 |
10 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Bruce Yee | D9 1000 D7 1555 | Shailesh Patel Bronwyn Mechen | D6 1870 D7 1500 | Lost | 9-5 |