| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2874 |
30 Apr 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with David Averill | D3 2840 D4 2505 | Alex Brogan Oscar Symonds | D7 1550 D6 2060 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
29 Apr 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with David Averill | D3 2835 D4 2500 | Andrew Kaa Carlton Richards | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
21 Feb 2017 | 14 | Interclub with James Williams | D3 2830 D5 2190 | Paul Muncaster Jamie Marwick | D4 2699 D6 1890 | Won | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 |
19 Feb 2017 | 1 | Team Event with David Averill | D3 2825 D4 2545 | Hamish Morrow Lee Harborne | D5 2180 D5 2135 | Won | 6-3 7-6 (3) |
07 Feb 2017 | 12 | Interclub with James Williams | D3 2820 D5 2225 | Alastair Cotterill Daniel Lynch | D5 2170 D6 1880 | Won | 4-6, 2-6 |
31 Jan 2017 | 11 | Interclub with James Williams | D3 2815 D5 2220 | Ben Petley Sam Edens | D7 1620 D6 1870 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
24 Jan 2017 | 10 | Interclub with James Williams | D3 2810 D5 2215 | James Hunt Oscar Symonds | D4 2435 D6 2035 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
06 Dec 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Javier Atalah | D3 2805 D6 1900 | John Ogilvie Alex Brogan | D5 2100 D8 1365 | Won | 6 - 1, 6 - 2 |
29 Nov 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Stephen Sansom | D3 2855 D7 1550 | David Averill Nicholas Caton | D4 2435 D6 1835 | Lost* | 6 - 4, 6 - 7, 11 - 9 |
22 Nov 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Gerhard Engelbrecht | D3 2905 D6 2099 | Paul Muncaster Jamie Marwick | D4 2620 D6 1815 | Lost* | 6/4 7/5 |
15 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Gerhard Engelbrecht | D3 2900 D6 2099 | Alan Innes-Walker James Williams | D6 1985 D5 2165 | Won | 6 - 1, 6 - 1 |
08 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Gerhard Engelbrecht | D3 2895 D6 2099 | Alastair Cotterill Daniel Lynch | D5 2110 D6 1810 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
06 Nov 2016 | 1 | Team Event with Suzanne Spencer | D3 2945 D3 2955 | Hamish Morrow Jade Otway | D5 2255 D5 2260 | Lost* | 4-6, 6-3, 7-6 |
06 Nov 2016 | 1 | Team Event with David Averill | D3 2940 D4 2410 | Hamish Morrow Lee Harborne | D5 2255 D6 2099 | Won | 7-6, 6-3 |
01 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Gerhard Engelbrecht | D3 2935 D6 2099 | Ben Petley Peter Van Dijk | D7 1510 D7 1505 | Won | 6 - 0, 6 - 1 |
25 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Gerhard Engelbrecht | D3 2930 D6 2099 | James Hunt Oscar Symonds | D5 2100 D6 1910 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Gerhard Engelbrecht | D3 2880 D6 2079 | Kolie Van Zyl John Ogilvie | D4 2405 D5 2105 | Won* | 6/3 4/6 6/7 |
11 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Gerhard Engelbrecht | D3 2870 D6 2069 | David Averill Nicholas Caton | D4 2425 D6 1810 | Won | 6 - 3, 6 - 3 |
29 Mar 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Andre Van Rooyen | D3 2865 D5 2210 | Ash Calder Stu Wallace | D3 2950 D6 1800 | Won | 6 - 1, 6 - 2 |
22 Mar 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Andre Van Rooyen | D3 2860 D5 2200 | James Hunt Oscar Symonds | D6 2099 D6 1800 | Won | 4-6 1-6 |
15 Mar 2016 | 14 | Interclub with Andre Van Rooyen | D3 2855 D5 2195 | Daniel Lynch Brendon Spence | D6 1800 D8 1410 | Won | 6 - 0, 6 - 1 |
08 Mar 2016 | 13 | Interclub with Andre Van Rooyen | D3 2850 D5 2185 | Paul Muncaster Jamie Marwick | D4 2460 D7 1620 | Won | 6 - 5, 6 - 4 |
06 Mar 2016 | 1 | Interclub with David Averill | D3 2845 D4 2510 | Brendon Sutherland Dave Sandford | D6 2049 D6 2049 | Won | 3-6, 6-2, 6-5 |
06 Mar 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Robyn Sheves | D3 2840 D6 2080 | Dave Sandford Donna Clark | D6 2049 D6 2040 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
03 Mar 2016 | 12 | Interclub with Loretta Hogg | D3 2840 D6 2099 | Leanne Greep Oscar Symonds | D5 2110 D7 1695 | Lost | 5-6, 6-5, 5-6 |
03 Mar 2016 | 12 | Interclub with Andrew Kaa | D3 2835 D7 1500 | Richard Hunt Oscar Symonds | D7 1799 D7 1695 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
01 Mar 2016 | 12 | Interclub with Andre Van Rooyen | D3 2830 D5 2165 | David Averill Alan Innes-Walker | D4 2460 D6 1860 | Won | 6 - 5, 3 - 6, 7 - 6 |
23 Feb 2016 | 11 | Interclub with James Williams | D3 2825 D6 1805 | Ash Calder Sam Edens | D3 2950 D6 1810 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Feb 2016 | 1 | Interclub with David Averill | D3 2820 D4 2450 | Brendon Sutherland Jean-Luc Hauswirth | D6 2090 D7 1535 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
20 Feb 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D3 2820 D5 2200 | Vaughan Kingi Kerrie Ling | D3 2700 D4 2699 | Lost | 6-7, 6-3, 7-5 |
20 Feb 2016 | 2 | Interclub with David Averill | D3 2770 D4 2400 | Vaughan Kingi Lee Coram | D3 2730 D4 2400 | Won* | 7-6, 6-1 |
09 Feb 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Andre Van Rooyen | D3 2765 D5 2155 | Javier Atalah Gerhard Engelbrecht | D6 1900 D6 2099 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
26 Jan 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Andre Van Rooyen | D3 2760 D5 2145 | James Hunt Oscar Symonds | D6 2000 D7 1635 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
17 Nov 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Andre Van Rooyen | D3 2755 D5 2130 | Paul Muncaster Ben Petley | D5 2165 D8 1410 | Won | 5/6 6/5 6/5 |
15 Nov 2015 | Final | Tournament with David Averill | D3 2750 D4 2450 | Alex Low Hamish Low | D6 1920 D7 1790 | Won | 2-6 6-4 10-2 |
15 Nov 2015 | SF | Tournament with David Averill | D3 2745 D4 2445 | Jake Stenberg Tim Vogel | D6 2085 D6 2020 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Nov 2015 | QF | Tournament with David Averill | D3 2740 D4 2440 | Oscar Symonds James Williams | D7 1585 D8 1420 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
10 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Andre Van Rooyen | D3 2735 D5 2120 | David Averill Damian Velluppillai | D4 2440 D6 1895 | Won | 6 - 3, 6 - 1 |
03 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Andre Van Rooyen | D3 2730 D5 2110 | Ash Calder Corbin McFadyen | D3 2805 D8 1275 | Won | 6 - 1, 6 - 2 |
01 Nov 2015 | 1 | Team Event with Ash Calder | D3 2725 D3 2795 | Joshua Gwynne Pauline Fudge | D7 1570 D4 2574 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
01 Nov 2015 | 1 | Team Event with David Averill | D3 2720 D4 2430 | Joshua Gwynne Lee Harborne | D7 1570 D6 1960 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
20 Oct 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Andre Van Rooyen | D3 2715 D5 2100 | Javier Atalah Amnat Thepprasit | D6 1830 D7 1565 | Won | 6 - 1, 6 - 5 |
15 Oct 2015 | | Adjustment D3 2715 | Reason: Regrade |
15 Aug 2015 | | Adjustment D4 2550 | Reason: Regrade |
17 May 2015 | 1 | Tournament with Suzanne Spencer | D3 2710 D3 2765 | Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden Hamish Morrow | D5 2160 D4 2400 | Won | 6/2, 6/5 |
17 May 2015 | 1 | Tournament with David Averill | D3 2705 D4 2400 | Hamish Morrow Dave Sandford | D4 2400 D6 2049 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
26 Apr 2015 | 2 | Team Event with David Averill | D3 2755 D4 2410 | Aaron Hicks Paddy Ou | D5 2155 D6 1925 | Lost* | 2/6,6/3,10/2 |
26 Apr 2015 | 3 | Team Event with David Averill | D3 2745 D4 2400 | Wilton Atkins Edward Williams | D3 2700 D5 2275 | Won | 6/2,7/5 |
25 Apr 2015 | 1 | Team Event with David Averill | D3 2795 D4 2410 | Daiki Naka James Meredith | D6 1880 D2 3470 | Lost* | 7/6,6/0 |
17 Mar 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Gerhard Engelbrecht | D3 2790 D6 2065 | Sam Edens John Dunlop | D7 1765 D5 2135 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |