| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1525 |
08 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Deece Guisinger | D7 1700 D7 1500 | Adam Clarke Jane Aoys | D6 1920 D7 1675 | Lost | 6-7 6-2 10-4 |
08 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D7 1650 D5 2100 | Thelma Graham Jane Aoys | D5 2110 D7 1725 | Won* | 6-2 6-3 |
23 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D7 1600 D6 1850 | Michelle Warren Karen Driessen | D6 1985 D5 2110 | Won* | 6-3,6-3 |
23 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D7 1600 D6 1850 | Jo Thomson Victoria Bester | D4 2425 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-0,6-3 |
30 Mar 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Jan Shearer | D7 1550 D6 1850 | Suzanne Regan Ann Weatherall | D6 1800 D7 1555 | Won* | 6-1, 7-5 |
30 Mar 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Jan Shearer | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Tu Geldard Paula Brodie | D4 2455 D6 1800 | Won* | 6-0, 6-0 |
23 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D7 1500 D6 1935 | Linda Brownbridge Lee Colson | D3 2825 D4 2425 | Lost | 7-6, 6-1 |
23 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D7 1500 D6 1935 | Sue Evans Tracy Schwalger | D4 2540 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
25 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Deece Guisinger | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Adam Clarke Thelma Graham | D6 1890 D5 2130 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
25 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D7 1500 D7 1725 | Sue Evans Thelma Graham | D4 2515 D5 2125 | Lost | 6-2,6-7,6-4 |
11 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Ant Ford | D7 1500 D7 1675 | Charles Speedy Kathy White | D5 2155 D5 2210 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D7 1500 D7 1725 | Kathy White Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 2205 D5 2125 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 10-5 |
19 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Joun Youn | D7 1500 D6 1805 | Jay Bester Karen Driessen | D5 2180 D6 2065 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
19 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Penny Oram | D7 1500 D5 2115 | Gina Wilton Karen Driessen | D5 2250 D6 2055 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
05 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Deece Guisinger | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Tomohiko Mori Jo Howard | D4 2654 D4 2699 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
05 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D7 1500 D7 1620 | Jo Howard Alice Bohling | D4 2699 D6 1810 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
03 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Jan Shearer | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Kay Clarke Lucy Charles | D6 1800 D6 1855 | Lost | 6/2 6/4 |
03 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Jan Shearer | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Holly Keene Liane Owens | D5 2140 D6 1860 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
20 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D7 1500 D6 1885 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Pauline Willmott | D5 2260 D5 2170 | Lost | 6-4 5-7 10-5 |
20 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D8 1460 D6 1835 | Sue Maddren Rewa Ross | D7 1665 D5 2275 | Won* | 6-3 0-6 10-6 |
15 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Grant Bindon | D8 1460 D7 1500 | Liam Suttie Jennifer Jackson | D7 1565 D5 2265 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
15 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D8 1460 D7 1650 | Jennifer Jackson Dolores Cleary | D5 2260 D5 2280 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
08 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D8 1460 D7 1500 | Aaron Hewitt Bridget Killick | D8 1250 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
08 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D8 1460 D7 1670 | Suzanne Nola Bridget Killick | D5 2315 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
22 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Christine Smith | D8 1460 D7 1580 | Christine Hayward Katie Bruce | D6 1900 D7 1710 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
22 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Christine Smith | D8 1460 D7 1580 | Anna Leech Leslie Egnot | D4 2450 D5 2115 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
16 Apr 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Peter Yost | D8 1410 D8 1449 | Glen Stanton Jennifer Koningham | D8 1240 D9 1060 | Won* | 0.6,1.6 |
16 Apr 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Lisa Burton-Brown | D8 1460 D7 1510 | Jennifer Koningham Ellen Dunn | D9 1010 D7 1500 | Lost* | 6.3, 6.1 |
02 Apr 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Joun Youn | D8 1460 D6 1805 | Jonathan Lee Clare O'Connell | D7 1560 D6 1885 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
02 Apr 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Kim Ash | D8 1460 D6 1800 | Emily Steck Clare O'Connell | D5 2135 D6 1875 | Lost | 7-6 7-6 10-2' |
20 Feb 2016 | 7 | Interclub with John Roughan | D8 1460 D8 1365 | Noel Hensman Lianne Reidy | D7 1500 D6 1810 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
20 Feb 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Lisa Burton-Brown | D8 1460 D7 1500 | Lianne Reidy Angie Hamilton | D6 1800 D6 1970 | Lost | 7/6 6/3 |
13 Feb 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Richard Davis | D8 1460 D8 1440 | Glenda Woelfel Gordon Watson | D6 2040 D6 1810 | Lost | 6-1,6-4 |
13 Feb 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Jan Shearer | D8 1460 D6 1865 | Sue Forrest Glenda Woelfel | D5 2100 D6 2030 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
04 Feb 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D8 1410 D6 1875 | Sue Fourie Pauline Renwick | D6 1800 D7 1680 | Won* | 6-2 6-3 |
04 Feb 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D8 1400 D6 1865 | Carol Robinson Lorraine Armstrong | D8 1390 D7 1500 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
12 Dec 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Adam Lea | D8 1400 D8 1210 | Barrie Somerville Jenny Newton | D8 1295 D7 1799 | Lost | 6-3,7-5 |
12 Dec 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Candy Yost | D8 1450 D7 1500 | Jenny Newton Debbie Topham | D7 1770 D8 1375 | Lost* | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 |
19 Dec 2015 | 7 | Interclub with Cameron Stanley | D8 1400 D7 1580 | Andrew Jensen Julia Drake | D8 1410 D6 2099 | Won* | 2-6, 6-7 |
19 Dec 2015 | 7 | Interclub with Penny Oram | D8 1400 D5 2140 | Julia Drake Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D6 2099 D5 2190 | Lost | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 |
05 Dec 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Deece Guisinger | D8 1400 D7 1580 | Shane Crowle Rachel Hwang | D6 1810 D6 1845 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
05 Dec 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D8 1350 D6 1975 | Janet Rea Rachel Hwang | D6 1870 D6 1895 | Won* | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D8 1350 D6 1855 | Rochelle Pattinson Sara Allan | D5 2135 D6 1910 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
26 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D8 1350 D6 1855 | Lisa Wright Janet Rea | D7 1525 D6 1910 | Lost | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 |
14 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with John Roughan | D8 1300 D8 1365 | Steve Peters Annie Sulway | D7 1500 D8 1345 | Won* | 7-6 2-6 10-7 |
14 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Lisa Burton-Brown | D8 1350 D7 1550 | Francee Thornton Annie Sulway | D7 1560 D8 1295 | Lost* | 6-4 6-2 |
31 Oct 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Yost | D8 1350 D8 1495 | Dave Sipa Claire Arkell | D7 1500 D7 1555 | Lost | 3-6 6-1 6-0 |
31 Oct 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Janice Brown | D8 1350 D11 0300 | Claire Arkell Mili Sipa | D7 1550 D8 1330 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
10 Oct 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Murray Rout | D8 1350 D7 1725 | Christo Peters Julia Masters | D5 2295 D7 1740 | Lost | 7-5 6-0 |
10 Oct 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Lisa Burton-Brown | D8 1350 D7 1570 | Julia Masters Maya Nakamura | D7 1730 D7 1610 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |