Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Chris Smith
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Kilbirnie
Player Code :
WNKBC4S
TP Member ID :
101114
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1805
Singles
: S8 1200
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1800
24 Jun 2018
4
Interclub
with
Diana Maunder
D8 1300
D6 1830
Tim Halpine
Jane Hazelton
D9 0999
D8 1205
Won
9/7
24 Jun 2018
4
Interclub
with
Wendy Mackevics
D8 1250
D6 1880
Tim Halpine
Fleur Watson
D9 1049
D5 2100
Won*
9/3
24 Jun 2018
4
Interclub
with
Edward Ainsley
D8 1200
D10 0800
Tim Halpine
Vladamir Osipov
D9 1099
D9 0940
Won*
9/3
27 May 2018
2
Interclub
with
Alexandra Jacobs
D8 1200
D10 0600
John McCulloch
Molly Hurley
D8 1315
D10 0650
Lost
9 - 6
27 May 2018
2
Interclub
with
Wendy Mackevics
D8 1200
D6 1820
John McCulloch
Jennie McMurran
D8 1265
D7 1500
Lost*
9 - 8 (4)
27 May 2018
2
Interclub
with
Graham Alderton
D8 1210
D8 1210
John McCulloch
Jude Anderson
D8 1215
D9 0955
Lost*
9 - 2
20 May 2018
1
Interclub
with
Alexandra Jacobs
D8 1210
D10 0600
Peter McArthur
Sarah Wilson
D7 1615
D7 1510
Lost
9-5
20 May 2018
1
Interclub
with
Wendy Mackevics
D8 1210
D6 1810
Peter McArthur
Catherine Beard
D7 1590
D7 1655
Lost
9-6
20 May 2018
1
Interclub
with
Edward Ainsley
D8 1210
D10 0650
Peter McArthur
Tim Park
D7 1585
D8 1215
Lost
9-6
17 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Diana Maunder
D8 1205
D6 1810
Gabe Pang
Alide Elkink
D9 1095
D9 1060
Won
9/5
17 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
D8 1200
D5 2145
Gabe Pang
Cheryl Mennie
D9 1095
D7 1550
Won
9/4
17 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Graham Alderton
D8 1205
D8 1200
Gabe Pang
Dave Martin
D9 1045
D9 0980
Lost*
9/7
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Jane Kitchenman
D8 1200
D6 1840
Mike Wintle
Rowena Douglas
D8 1395
D9 0900
Won
9/3
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Diana Maunder
D8 1210
D6 1805
Mike Wintle
Nicky Turner
D8 1345
D7 1595
Lost*
9/5
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Graham Alderton
D8 1210
D8 1225
Mike Wintle
Russell Potts
D8 1320
D8 1310
Lost
9/3
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Jane Kitchenman
D8 1205
D6 1810
Graeme Eason
Anna Kempthorne
D7 1775
D10 0720
Won
9-3
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
D8 1200
D5 2170
Graeme Eason
Kay Lavill
D7 1775
D8 1295
Won
9-4
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Terry Yee
D8 1200
D9 0900
Graeme Eason
Dave Jefferies
D7 1765
D9 1035
Lost
9-6
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Diana Maunder
Colin Hodson
Maxine Gordon
Won
Default
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
Colin Hodson
Maxine Gordon
Won
Default
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Graham Alderton
D8 1220
D8 1215
Colin Hodson
Richard Rumbal
D8 1335
D9 0900
Lost*
9/7
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Diana Maunder
D8 1215
D6 1800
Greg Futcher
Yvonne Herriot
D8 1295
D8 1200
Won
9/1
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
D8 1210
D5 2200
Greg Futcher
Andrea Craig
D8 1295
D7 1660
Won
9/2
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Terry Yee
D8 1210
D9 0930
Greg Futcher
Dries Gerryts
D8 1270
D9 1145
Lost
9/2
02 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Mathew Fepuleai
D8 1200
D8 1200
Brendon Wynford
Alex Collier
D8 1405
D9 0935
Won
2-6 6-4 13-11
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy