| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2205 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Kim Vandersloot | D5 2185 D5 2265 | David Theyers Sue Bigwood | D5 2305 D4 2580 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Bryce Clark | D5 2185 D6 1905 | David Theyers John Dunn | D5 2295 D5 2110 | Lost | 6/2 6/0 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Michelle Ward | D5 2185 D5 2170 | Wendell Wylde Sue Forrest | D3 2780 D5 2350 | Lost | 6-3, 1-6, 3-0 Default |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Jason Ward | D5 2185 D4 2640 | Wendell Wylde Philip Hanson | D3 2775 D4 2430 | Lost | 7-6, 6-7,10-7 |
17 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D5 2180 D7 1505 | Wayne Walker Gillian Steele | D7 1500 D8 1225 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
17 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with John Temoni | D5 2170 D6 1805 | Steven Lay Wayne Walker | D5 2100 D7 1500 | Won | 6-4, 5-7, 1-0 |
25 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Margaret Marr | D5 2170 D6 1810 | Simon Palmer Vicky Wahren | D4 2410 D6 1815 | Lost | 6-0 ret |
25 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Simon Hornby | D5 2170 D8 1285 | Simon Palmer Norm Quinn | D4 2405 D5 2110 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Viaan Saunderson | D5 2170 D9 0900 | Lloyd Pinder Reuben Cirilovic | D3 2755 D10 0705 | Lost | 6-7 6-0 def |
28 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Shirley Kurylo | D5 2170 D5 2215 | Jeff Moore Linda O'Rourke | D5 2110 D4 2400 | Lost | 2-6, 0-6 |
28 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with John Warrington | D5 2120 D6 1950 | Jeff Moore Robert Phillips | D5 2160 D6 1875 | Won* | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 |
14 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Regina Byun | D5 2110 D10 0750 | Megan Shoebridge Phil Barrowcliffe | D8 1365 D8 1385 | Won | 2-6, 3-6 |
14 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Ian White | D5 2160 D8 1200 | Craig Armstrong Phil Barrowcliffe | D8 1205 D8 1335 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-3 |
18 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Tu Geldard | D5 2155 D4 2450 | Brendon Pascoe Pauline Willmott | D7 1555 D5 2125 | Won | 6/1 6/ |
18 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Bryce Clark | D5 2150 D6 1800 | Brendon Pascoe Omar Garcia | D7 1555 D6 1840 | Won | 7/7 6/3 |
14 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Paul Daniels | D5 2100 D6 1805 | Stephen Higgins Chris Casey | D6 1905 D5 2110 | Won* | 6-3 6-7 10-4 |
09 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Daniels | D5 2105 D6 1855 | David Kvalsvg Alastair Stewart | D6 1990 D5 2175 | Lost* | 7-6 6-3 |
09 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Daniels | D5 2105 D6 1855 | Rob Hale Wendell Wylde | D5 2125 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
29 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Jason Ward | D5 2100 D5 2190 | Ian Duff Stephen Choy | D7 1520 D7 1720 | Won | 0-6 3-6 |
06 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Gary Brennan | D5 2120 D6 1965 | Tony Marinovich Steve Sumner | D6 2020 D5 2290 | Lost* | 7-5, 6-4 |
06 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Gary Brennan | D5 2170 D6 2015 | Omar Jr. Garcia Jonathan Maddren | D6 1930 D6 1810 | Lost* | 7-5, 7-6 |
22 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Gary Brennan | D5 2160 D6 1955 | Andrei Chevenkov Mark Chen | D6 1810 D6 1900 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
03 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Gary Brennan | D5 2155 D6 1850 | Ben Devenney Neil Coventry | D7 1600 D7 1615 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
03 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Gary Brennan | D5 2105 D6 1800 | Gabriel Giurgiu Jade Vaotogo | D6 1810 D5 2120 | Won* | 3-6 6-4 10-7 |
01 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Daniels | D5 2155 D6 1820 | Russell Moore Jimbo Wilkinson | D8 1450 D6 1850 | Lost* | 7-5 6-2 |
20 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Daniels | D5 2150 D6 1815 | Andrew Jensen Gus Nakasha | D6 1815 D7 1700 | Won | 1-6, 4-6 |
20 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Daniels | D5 2150 D6 1815 | Rod Smith Richard Howarth | D5 2105 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
18 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Daniel Crean | D5 2145 D7 1740 | Tianyi Yu Ivan de Guzman | D9 0910 D7 1510 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
08 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Tu Geldard | D5 2140 D4 2450 | Bruce Cocking Rosie Bohling | D6 1800 D5 2120 | Won | 6/4 1/6 12/10 |
08 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Bryce Clark | D5 2135 D6 1800 | Bruce Cocking Nicholas Baggen | D6 1800 D8 1330 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
06 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Martin Binks | D5 2185 D8 1325 | Paul Brewin Kolya Surakul | D6 1800 D8 1430 | Lost* | 2-6 6-4 7-10 |
06 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Martin Binks | D5 2175 D8 1315 | Angus Huckle Michael Freeman | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
04 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Daniels | D5 2170 D6 1800 | Ben Mulligan Andrew Hill | D8 1200 D7 1720 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
27 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Jason Ward | D5 2165 D5 2115 | Harry Browning Lloyd Pinder | D7 1500 D5 2240 | Won | 6/4, 6/4 |
24 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Regina Byun | D5 2165 D10 0750 | Drew Hoffman Jacqui Davidson | D7 1740 D6 1825 | Lost | 6/46/2 |
24 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Dene Skewes | D5 2215 D8 1475 | Drew Hoffman Andrei Chevenkov | D7 1690 D7 1785 | Lost* | 6/16/3 |
20 Aug 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Kath Kirby | D5 2165 D7 1550 | Peter Ridley Sue Forrest | D7 1520 D5 2215 | Won* | 1-6 6-7 |
20 Aug 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Bryce Clark | D5 2160 D6 1810 | Peter Ridley John Temoni | D7 1520 D7 1530 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
06 Aug 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Suzanne Regan | D5 2155 D7 1760 | Xavier Mas Lisa Edwards | D8 1420 D7 1610 | Won | 7-5 6-0 |
06 Aug 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Dene Skewes | D5 2150 D8 1415 | Xavier Mas Andrew Ross | D8 1420 D8 1250 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
30 Jul 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Michelle Ward | D5 2145 D5 2100 | Vanessa Shoobert Kolya Surakul | D5 2270 D8 1200 | Won | 1-6, 2-6 |
30 Jul 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Gary Brennan | D5 2135 D6 1800 | Joeri Sels Kolya Surakul | D5 2230 D8 1200 | Won | 2-6, 4-6 |
09 Jul 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Regina Byun | D5 2135 D10 0750 | Nathan Vincent Azusa Barraclough | D9 1070 D9 1130 | Lost | 2-6 6-3 10-7 |
09 Jul 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Owen Johnston | D5 2130 D8 1335 | Andrew Ross Nathan Vincent | D8 1200 D9 1070 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
02 Jul 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Paula Brodie | D5 2125 D6 1915 | Grant Gibbs Gail Lyons | D8 1250 D6 1800 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
02 Jul 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Dene Skewes | D5 2120 D8 1395 | Bryan Claridge Grant Gibbs | D7 1520 D8 1250 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
11 Jun 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Regina Byun | D5 2115 D9 0900 | Phil Cullen Selina McGowan | D7 1515 D9 1130 | Won | 6-2 6-7 10/5 |
11 Jun 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Dene Skewes | D5 2110 D8 1335 | Phil Cullen Andrew Hill | D7 1515 D7 1610 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
02 Apr 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Kath Kirby | D5 2110 D8 1420 | Wendell Wylde Linda Waters | D5 2200 D4 2605 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
02 Apr 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Bryce Clark | D5 2110 D7 1720 | Wendell Wylde David Kvalsvg | D5 2190 D6 1935 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |