| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2454 |
07 Apr 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Kevin Murray | D4 2405 D7 1650 | Brad Clarke Robin Clarke | D7 1680 D7 1680 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
07 Apr 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Pip Lawrence | D4 2400 D4 2490 | Robin Clarke Linda Ngare | D7 1680 D9 0900 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
27 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Pip Lawrence | D4 2400 D4 2490 | Kathinka Backman Jane Poole | D4 2650 D4 2665 | Lost | 6-2 3-6 10-3 |
27 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Suzanne Mar | D4 2400 D3 2700 | Donna Davison Kathinka Backman | D3 2705 D4 2625 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Mar 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Kevin Murray | D4 2400 D7 1700 | Shishar Malaviya Sonia Harris | D6 1805 D4 2460 | Lost | 5-7 6-4 8-10 |
17 Mar 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Suzanne Mar | D4 2415 D3 2710 | Victoria Letele Sonia Harris | D3 2710 D4 2410 | Lost* | 7-5 2-6 6-10 |
13 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Susan Sliedrecht | D4 2415 D4 2595 | Tracey Sceats Jacqui Higgins | D2 3020 D3 2725 | Lost | 6/1,6/4 |
13 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Pip Lawrence | D4 2415 D4 2540 | Tracey Sceats Bridie O'Donnell | D2 3010 D5 2305 | Lost | 6/4,6/3 |
06 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Suzanne Mar | D4 2410 D3 2705 | Helen Moffitt Sita Brosig | D6 1824 D5 2100 | Won | 6/3 6/0 |
06 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Susan Sliedrecht | D4 2405 D4 2585 | Gina Brugh Sita Brosig | D5 2140 D5 2100 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
03 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Kevin Murray | D4 2455 D7 1750 | Roger Wain Lynette Waite | D6 1800 D5 2315 | Lost* | 6-3 6-2 |
03 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Suzanne Mar | D4 2450 D3 2700 | Paula Scott Desna Smith | D4 2400 D5 2100 | Won | 1-6 4-6 |
17 Feb 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Kevin Murray | D4 2400 D7 1650 | Trevor Pengelly Michel Galloway | D6 1805 D5 2150 | Won* | 6 2 4 6 10 5 |
17 Feb 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Suzanne Mar | D4 2410 D3 2740 | Joanne Palmer Michel Galloway | D4 2515 D5 2100 | Lost* | 6 3 4 6 10 8 |
05 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Suzanne Mar | D4 2410 D3 2740 | Yuri Eagle Ryoko Knight | D3 2700 D4 2680 | Lost | 6/4 3/6 1/0 |
05 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Amanda Campbell | D4 2400 D4 2430 | Stephanie Huxford Ryoko Knight | D5 2100 D4 2680 | Won | 6/4 0/6 1/0 |
02 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Suzanne Mar | D4 2444 D3 2765 | Ryoko Knight Suzi Blank | D4 2630 D5 2180 | Lost* | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 |
02 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Kevin Murray | D4 2434 D7 1640 | Ryan Mullany Loris Best | D7 1510 D5 2105 | Won | 5-7, 3-6 |
28 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Suzanne Mar | D4 2424 D3 2745 | Fairlie Milne Gayle Barclay | D4 2405 D4 2405 | Won | 7-6, 6-3 |
28 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Amanda Campbell | D4 2414 D4 2410 | Leanne Hooper Gayle Barclay | D5 2290 D4 2405 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
21 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Pip Lawrence | D4 2464 D4 2640 | Hope Miratana Kay Lankey | D4 2525 D5 2265 | Lost* | 1-6, 6-3, 1 |
21 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Suzanne Mar | D4 2464 D3 2730 | Briar Palmer Hope Miratana | D3 2800 D4 2500 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
18 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Kevin Murray | D4 2459 D7 1635 | Adrian Farnsworth Joni Johnson | D7 1705 D10 0750 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
18 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Suzanne Mar | D4 2454 D3 2720 | Carol Friedman Tania Hawkins | D5 2215 D9 0900 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
14 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Suzanne Mar | D4 2449 D3 2715 | Marama Muru Lanning Bridget Moran | D4 2400 D5 2165 | Won | 6/3 6/0 |
14 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Amanda Campbell | D4 2499 D4 2400 | Jacqui Higgins Bridget Moran | D4 2610 D5 2115 | Lost* | 3/6 6/4 10/8 |
31 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Pip Lawrence | D4 2549 D4 2640 | Andrea Follington Jo White | D4 2480 D5 2315 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-4 |
31 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Jenny Myers | D4 2599 D3 2710 | Karleen Edmonds Andrea Follington | D4 2510 D4 2430 | Lost* | 6-1, 7-5 |
17 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Amanda Campbell | D4 2599 D4 2450 | Donna Davison Jane Poole | D3 2710 D4 2405 | Lost | 6/3 3/6 1/0 |
17 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Jenny Myers | D4 2599 D3 2715 | Jane Seagar Donna Davison | D3 2710 D3 2700 | Lost | 6/4 7/5 |
14 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Kevin Murray | D4 2649 D7 1680 | Richard Turua Wendy Allan | D7 1700 D4 2540 | Lost* | 2.6 6.1 1/0 |
14 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Jennifer Dale | D4 2699 D5 2265 | Kay Stark Sally Grennell | D4 2440 D5 2330 | Lost* | 6.2 2.6 1/0 |
30 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Kevin Murray | D4 2699 D7 1670 | Lloyd Harvey Amanda Clark | D8 1300 D6 2035 | Won | 7-5,6-3 |
30 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Jennifer Dale | D4 2699 D5 2250 | Noelene Roberts Amanda Clark | D5 2100 D6 2035 | Won | 6-4,7-5 |
16 Jul 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Suzanne Mar | D4 2699 D3 2740 | Libby Harvey Wendy Duggan | D6 1800 D8 1400 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
16 Jul 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Thomas Luthi | D4 2699 D6 1865 | Keith Duggan Wendy Duggan | D7 1550 D8 1400 | Won | 6-1, 7-5 |
02 Jul 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Thomas Luthi | D4 2699 D6 1855 | Mark Troughear Kirsty Michell | D7 1790 D6 2020 | Won | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 |
02 Jul 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Suzanne Mar | D4 2695 D3 2715 | Liz Lombard Lynette Bunkall | D3 2750 D5 2150 | Won | 7-5, 6-3 |
18 Jun 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Philpott | D4 2690 D8 1265 | David Crees Karine Mosinyan | D7 1510 D8 1205 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
18 Jun 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Suzanne Mar | D4 2685 D3 2760 | Sue Allison Jeannette Tracy | D5 2110 D5 2310 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
14 May 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Thomas Luthi | D4 2635 D6 1935 | Gene Armstrong Louise Tanner | D6 1805 D4 2500 | Won* | 6-7, 7-5, 7-6 (10-8) |
14 May 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Suzanne Mar | D4 2685 D3 2860 | Louise Tanner Katie Potter | D4 2450 D3 2760 | Lost* | 1-6, 7-5, 7-6 (10-7) |
01 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Thomas Luthi | D4 2680 D6 1925 | Courtney Wilson Delwyn Hayes | D7 1534 D5 2255 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
01 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Susan Sliedrecht | D4 2675 D4 2500 | Delwyn Hayes Noelene Roberts | D5 2255 D5 2120 | Won | 4-6,6-3,10-5 |
28 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Pip Lawrence | D4 2675 D4 2635 | Angela Cross Ursula Elliott | D3 2720 D4 2585 | Lost | 3/6 7/6 10/7 |
28 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Susan Sliedrecht | D4 2625 D4 2400 | Amanda Campbell Ursula Elliott | D4 2400 D4 2635 | Won* | 3/6 6/4 8/10 |
21 Mar 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Pip Lawrence | D4 2575 D4 2585 | Neesh Ellis Kathinka Backman | D4 2570 D4 2400 | Won* | 2-6 6-3 0-1 |
21 Mar 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Susan Sliedrecht | D4 2525 D5 2399 | Jane Poole Kathinka Backman | D4 2400 D4 2405 | Won* | 6-4 3-6 0-1 |
18 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Suzanne Mar | D4 2575 D3 2910 | Monica Moy Karen Napier | D3 2710 D5 2105 | Lost* | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 |
18 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Thomas Luthi | D4 2570 D6 1815 | Wayne Annandale Karen Napier | D7 1505 D5 2105 | Won | 7-5, 3-6, 10-5 |