Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Tracey Lee
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Greenhithe
Player Code :
NHGHTL
TP Member ID :
72188
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2240
Singles
: S9 0600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2670
16 Jun 2018
2
Interclub
with
Robert Pearce
D3 2700
D3 2715
Goran Gerdin
Tabitha Porter
D2 3355
D3 2780
Lost
6-3,6-3
16 Jun 2018
2
Interclub
with
Sasha Addis
D3 2700
D4 2400
Tabitha Porter
Eliza Clamor
D3 2730
D5 2399
Lost*
6-1,6-0
26 May 2018
1
Interclub
with
Bevan Smith
D3 2715
D3 2700
Suzanne Jackson
Alastair Marsden
D4 2580
D4 2460
Lost*
7-5 6-4
26 May 2018
1
Interclub
with
Honor Norris
D3 2715
D7 1500
Suzanne Jackson
Bridget Killick
D4 2575
D3 2700
Lost
6-4 6-3
12 Apr 2018
13
Interclub
with
Louise Raynes
D3 2710
D3 2985
Clare O'Connell
Helen Lu
D6 1900
D3 2805
Won
1-6 6-2 1-0
12 Apr 2018
13
Interclub
with
Louise Raynes
D3 2705
D3 2980
Anne-Marie Marsden
Toni Jones
D5 2100
D5 2225
Won
6-3 6-1
24 Mar 2018
10
Interclub
with
Martin Gyde
D3 2755
D5 2350
Greg King
Alice Bohling
D3 2750
D5 2100
Lost*
7-5 6-2
24 Mar 2018
10
Interclub
with
Louise Raynes
D3 2750
D3 2925
Lisa Blackhurst
Alice Bohling
D3 2855
D5 2100
Won
6-4 7-5
21 Mar 2018
11
Interclub
with
Desiree Morgan
D3 2700
D7 1600
Leanne Mackenzie
Lisa Hampson-Tindale
D4 2425
D4 2425
Won*
6-0 6-3
21 Mar 2018
11
Interclub
with
Desiree Morgan
D4 2665
D7 1550
Carmen Hansen
Pauline Willmott
D4 2415
D5 2210
Won*
6-1 6-1
11 Mar 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Richard Howarth
D4 2665
D4 2415
Dean Moore
Ally Kim
D2 3300
D4 2400
Lost
6-2 7-5
11 Mar 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Richard Howarth
D4 2660
D4 2410
Rion Suga
Kayo Suga
D7 1799
D5 2380
Won
9-6
15 Mar 2018
10
Interclub
with
Desiree Morgan
D4 2660
D7 1550
Adrienne Croad
Veronika Cox
D3 2980
D5 2335
Lost
7-5 6-4
15 Mar 2018
10
Interclub
with
Desiree Morgan
D4 2610
D7 1500
Karen Shields
Sarah Mayo
D5 2280
D6 1800
Won*
6-0 6-4
10 Mar 2018
9
Interclub
with
Martin Gyde
D4 2600
D5 2340
Stuart Macaulay
Toni Jones
D5 2100
D5 2225
Won
6-3 6-3
10 Mar 2018
9
Interclub
with
Louise Raynes
D4 2595
D3 2910
Suzanne Jackson
Toni Jones
D4 2565
D5 2225
Won
7-5 6-3
01 Mar 2018
9
Interclub
with
Ally Kim
D4 2645
D4 2405
Claudia Sowter
Danielle Goodwin
D7 1740
D7 1505
Lost*
6-2 6-4
01 Mar 2018
9
Interclub
with
Ally Kim
D4 2640
D4 2400
Rewa Ross
Karyn Gordon
D4 2410
D6 2090
Won
6-3 6-1
24 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Hernan Garcia
D4 2635
D4 2530
Rob Shields
Karen Shields
D5 2190
D5 2250
Won
6-1 4-6 10-1
24 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Katie Miller
D4 2630
D4 2555
Karen Shields
Lorraine Bretnall
D5 2250
D6 1800
Won
6-4 6-2
19 Feb 2018
7
Interclub
with
Hollie Miller
D4 2580
D5 2230
Jo Dalton
Jo Neves
D6 1970
D3 2840
Lost*
6-3 7-5
19 Feb 2018
7
Interclub
with
Hollie Miller
D4 2630
D5 2280
Anet Tarabova
Caitlin Goodin
D2 3000
D9 1149
Lost*
6-3 6-1
15 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Desiree Morgan
D4 2580
D8 1400
Sara Allan
Kirsty Gover
D5 2155
D5 2110
Won*
6-0 7-6
15 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Desiree Morgan
D4 2530
D8 1350
Janet Rea
Therese Duncan
D5 2115
D5 2115
Won*
6-1 6-4
16 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Joey Zhang
D4 2580
D8 1320
Chris Morrison
Joan O'Grady
D6 2010
D4 2400
Won*
6/2 6/3
16 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Ann Davidson
D4 2530
D5 2255
Holly Keene
Joan O'Grady
D4 2505
D4 2400
Won*
6/2 6/2
09 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Jonah Tan
D4 2580
D5 2140
Richard Kapa
Kerry Kok
D5 2399
D4 2400
Lost*
6-2 0-6 10-8
09 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Ann Davidson
D4 2530
D5 2205
Jo Howard
Kerry Kok
D3 2750
D4 2415
Won*
5-7 6-2 10-7
07 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Desiree Morgan
D4 2530
D8 1350
Lianne Fox
Linda Seabourne
D2 3345
D3 2805
Lost
6-2 6-0
07 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Desiree Morgan
D4 2530
D8 1350
Eliza Clamor
Julie Gallot
D5 2260
D4 2525
Lost
6-1 6-3
25 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Glen Wong
D4 2580
D5 2150
Bevan Smith
Rewa Ross
D5 2220
D4 2400
Lost*
7-5 6-2
25 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Katie Miller
D4 2530
D4 2420
Rebecca Johnston
Rewa Ross
D4 2455
D4 2420
Won*
4-6 6-1 7-6
23 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Desiree Morgan
D4 2480
D8 1300
Tracy Schwalger
Linda Brownbridge
D4 2400
D3 2700
Won*
6-3 6-7 10-7
23 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Desiree Morgan
D4 2430
D8 1250
Lee Colson
Sue Evans
D4 2400
D4 2430
Won*
6-1 6-4
11 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Glen Wong
D4 2425
D5 2135
Bryce Clark
Margaret Marr
D6 1855
D6 1810
Won
6-2 6-2
11 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Hollie Miller
D4 2420
D5 2265
Margaret Marr
Michelle Ward
D6 1810
D5 2135
Won
6-3 6-4
28 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Jonah Tan
D4 2410
D5 2180
Tony Robertson
Sheila George
D5 2100
D5 2220
Won
6-3 6-4
28 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Katie Miller
D4 2400
D4 2400
Janice Larmer
Sheila George
D4 2415
D5 2220
Won
6-1 6-0
26 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Diane Haldane
D4 2400
D5 2110
Jo Thomson
Miriama Seitz
D4 2455
D4 2535
Lost
6-1 6-4
26 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Diane Haldane
D4 2420
D5 2160
Sue Gwyther
Yvonne Meachen
D5 2275
D5 2105
Lost*
6-2 7-6
07 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Tony Senior
D4 2420
D4 2400
Simon Thompson
Delwyn Morrison
D3 2780
D4 2535
Lost
6-2 6-2
07 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Ally Kim
D4 2470
D5 2180
Delwyn Morrison
Leanne Mackenzie
D4 2485
D5 2180
Lost*
6-4 6-1
28 Sep 2017
1
Interclub
with
Hollie Miller
D4 2465
D5 2155
Aimee Rothwell
Debbie Center
D9 1050
D5 2105
Won
6-1 6-2
28 Sep 2017
1
Interclub
with
Hollie Miller
D4 2460
D5 2150
Tash Bartlett
Angela Langbein
D6 1900
D6 2040
Won
7-6 6-1
23 Sep 2017
1
Interclub
with
Gideon Brink
D4 2460
D6 1960
Philip Hanson
Andrea Jordan
D4 2420
D3 2700
Lost
7-5 6-0
23 Sep 2017
1
Interclub
with
Katie Miller
D4 2450
D4 2450
Andrea Jordan
Nell Nutsford
D3 2700
D6 1825
Won
6-1 6-2
24 Aug 2017
7
Interclub
with
Vanessa Shoobert
D4 2400
D5 2100
Lissa Oliver
Penny Oram
D4 2400
D5 2100
Won*
6-1, 6-2
24 Aug 2017
7
Interclub
with
Vanessa Shoobert
D4 2420
D5 2110
Tash Bartlett
Liz Bailey
D6 1900
D4 2470
Lost*
6-4, 6-3
24 Jun 2017
3
Interclub
with
Boris Bacic
D4 2415
D5 2150
Richard Cox
Jessica Hunter
D5 2205
D8 1300
Won
6-3, 6-3
24 Jun 2017
3
Interclub
with
Emily Steck
D4 2410
D5 2210
Jessica Hunter
Selina McGowan
D8 1300
D7 1725
Won
6-2, 6-2
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy